Premiere Satellite Television Guide 06.09.2008


Premiere 1
06:35 - 08:25 Catch and Release
08:25 - 10:35 Sie waren Helden
10:35 - 12:10 Code Name: the Cleaner
12:10 - 14:05 Ghost Rider
14:05 - 15:40 Ab in den Knast
15:40 - 17:55 Sie waren Helden
17:55 - 19:55 Volver
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Ex
21:50 - 23:35 Vollidiot
23:35 - 01:10 jackass number two
01:10 - 03:40 Apocalypto
03:40 - 05:20 Ab in den Knast
05:20 - 07:10 Arthur and the Invisibles
Premiere 2
06:00 - 07:35 Bandidas
07:35 - 09:25 Catch and Release
09:25 - 11:35 Sie waren Helden
11:35 - 13:10 Code Name: the Cleaner
13:10 - 15:05 Ghost Rider
15:05 - 16:40 Ab in den Knast
16:40 - 18:55 Sie waren Helden
18:55 - 20:55 Volver
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 The Ex
22:50 - 00:35 Vollidiot
00:35 - 02:15 jackass number two
02:15 - 04:40 Apocalypto
04:40 - 06:20 Ab in den Knast
Premiere 3
06:05 - 07:35 Idiocracy
07:35 - 09:40 Gridiron Gang
09:40 - 11:40 Hot Fuzz
11:40 - 13:15 Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel 2
13:15 - 15:00 Step Up
15:00 - 16:55 Catch and Release
16:55 - 18:30 Android Apocalypse
18:30 - 19:55 Gone
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Hot Fuzz
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:00 The Hills Have Eyes II
00:00 - 01:50 Ghost Rider
01:50 - 03:30 Android Apocalypse
03:30 - 05:00 The Hills Have Eyes II
05:00 - 06:35 Bandidas
Premiere 4
06:40 - 08:00 Asterix and the Vikings
08:00 - 09:45 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
09:45 - 11:25 The Card Player
11:25 - 12:55 John Tucker Must Die
12:55 - 14:35 Proof
14:35 - 16:15 The Matador
16:15 - 17:45 Yours, Mine and Ours
17:45 - 19:55 V for Vendetta
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Asterix and the Vikings
21:35 - 23:20 Eragon
23:20 - 01:15 Down in the Valley
01:15 - 03:05 Pathfinder
03:05 - 05:05 Idlewild
05:05 - 06:50 Eragon
Premiere Direkt
06:15 - 07:35 Epic Movie
06:30 - 07:45 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
06:30 - 07:50 Epic Movie
06:30 - 08:15 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:45 Beowulf
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
08:00 - 09:20 Epic Movie
08:15 - 09:30 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
08:15 - 09:35 Epic Movie
09:15 - 11:00 Beowulf
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
10:00 - 11:15 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
10:00 - 11:20 Epic Movie
11:00 - 12:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
11:30 - 13:15 Beowulf
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:00 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
11:45 - 13:05 Epic Movie
12:15 - 13:35 Epic Movie
13:30 - 14:50 Epic Movie
13:45 - 15:30 Beowulf
13:45 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:20 Epic Movie
14:30 - 16:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
15:15 - 16:35 Epic Movie
15:45 - 17:05 Epic Movie
16:00 - 17:45 Beowulf
16:00 - 17:50 Keinohrhasen
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
16:15 - 17:35 Epic Movie
16:30 - 18:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
16:30 - 18:15 Beowulf
16:30 - 18:20 Keinohrhasen
17:00 - 18:20 Epic Movie
17:00 - 18:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
17:30 - 18:50 Epic Movie
18:00 - 19:20 Epic Movie
18:15 - 20:00 Beowulf
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
18:45 - 20:05 Epic Movie
18:45 - 20:30 Beowulf
18:45 - 20:35 Keinohrhasen
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
19:15 - 20:35 Epic Movie
19:45 - 21:05 Epic Movie
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 22:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
20:30 - 22:15 Beowulf
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:20 Epic Movie
21:00 - 22:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
21:00 - 22:45 Beowulf
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
21:30 - 22:50 Epic Movie
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:30 - 00:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
22:45 - 00:05 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:30 Beowulf
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:35 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
23:15 - 00:35 Epic Movie
23:15 - 01:00 Beowulf
00:00 - 01:20 Epic Movie
00:30 - 02:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
01:00 - 02:20 Epic Movie
01:00 - 02:45 Beowulf
01:00 - 02:50 Keinohrhasen
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
01:30 - 03:15 Beowulf
01:45 - 03:05 Epic Movie
02:30 - 04:05 A V P R - Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
02:45 - 04:05 Epic Movie
03:15 - 05:00 Beowulf
03:15 - 05:05 Keinohrhasen
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
03:30 - 04:50 Epic Movie
Premiere Filmclassics
06:15 - 08:10 The Fixer
08:10 - 09:55 The 5th Monkey
09:55 - 11:25 Fandango
11:25 - 13:10 Sliver
13:10 - 14:50 Primal Species
14:50 - 16:40 Das Monster
16:40 - 18:15 Loose Cannons
18:15 - 19:55 Singles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Flatliners
22:10 - 23:40 Ripper 2
23:40 - 01:15 Downdraft
01:15 - 02:35 Kommt nur, ihr süßen kleinen Amerikanerinnen
02:35 - 04:05 Killer: a Journal of Murder
04:05 - 05:30 Firestorm
05:30 - 07:05 In the Mouth of Madness
Premiere Filmfest
06:15 - 08:00 No Way to Treat a Lady
08:00 - 09:40 Kammerflimmern
09:40 - 11:25 Mit Pistolen fängt man keine Männer
11:25 - 13:15 Pinocchio
13:15 - 14:50 Hud
14:50 - 16:20 Berlin '39 - In den Fängen der Gestapo
16:20 - 18:00 Love Matters
18:00 - 19:55 Darling Lili
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Ride with the Devil
22:30 - 00:20 Great Expectations
00:20 - 02:15 Bloodline
02:15 - 04:15 The Kremlin Letter
04:15 - 06:00 Career
MGM
07:00 - 08:40 The Best Man
08:40 - 10:05 Free Ride - Nachtschwärmer
10:05 - 11:20 Die Schönheit und das Ungeheuer
11:20 - 12:40 Radioactive Dreams
12:40 - 13:55 Ghost Town
13:55 - 15:25 Saved!
15:25 - 17:00 Von Richthofen and Brown
17:00 - 18:30 Swamp Thing
18:30 - 20:15 Misery
20:15 - 21:55 The Dust Factory
21:55 - 23:20 Bulletproof
23:20 - 00:50 Steel Justice
00:50 - 03:30 Hawaii
03:30 - 04:45 Morgen sollst du sterben
04:45 - 06:10 Home Is Where the Hart Is