Premiere listings 15.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

07:25 - 08:50 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst
08:50 - 10:30 Thumbsucker
10:30 - 12:35 Gridiron Gang
12:35 - 14:45 Sie waren Helden
14:45 - 16:50 Silent Hill
16:50 - 18:20 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
18:20 - 19:55 Match Point
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:00 Hot Fuzz
00:00 - 02:05 Shooter
02:05 - 04:15 Sie waren Helden
04:15 - 06:15 Hot Fuzz

Premiere 2

08:25 - 09:50 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst
09:50 - 11:30 Thumbsucker
11:30 - 13:35 Gridiron Gang
13:35 - 15:45 Sie waren Helden
15:45 - 17:50 Silent Hill
17:50 - 19:20 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
19:20 - 20:55 Match Point
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:00 Hot Fuzz
01:00 - 03:05 Shooter
03:05 - 05:15 Sie waren Helden
05:15 - 07:15 Hot Fuzz

Premiere 3

06:20 - 07:40 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
07:40 - 09:10 Bandidas
09:10 - 10:55 Sunshine
10:55 - 12:40 Vollidiot
12:40 - 14:25 Broken Bridges
14:25 - 15:55 Prey
15:55 - 17:45 Catch and Release
17:45 - 19:45 Running with Scissors
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:50 Zodiac
22:50 - 22:55 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:55 - 00:45 Sunshine
00:45 - 02:50 Gridiron Gang
02:50 - 04:45 Catch and Release
04:45 - 07:25 Zodiac

Premiere 4

07:45 - 09:15 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
09:15 - 11:05 You, Me and Dupree
11:05 - 13:10 Idlewild
13:10 - 14:50 Asylum
14:50 - 16:25 Im Fadenkreuz II - Achse des Bösen
16:25 - 17:50 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
17:50 - 19:55 Déjà Vu
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
21:45 - 23:40 The Pursuit of Happyness
23:40 - 01:30 Click
01:30 - 03:20 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
03:20 - 05:15 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
05:15 - 07:05 Lonely Hearts

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Charlie Wilson's War
07:00 - 08:35 Charlie Wilson's War
07:00 - 08:35 Good Luck Chuck
07:00 - 08:45 Fool's Gold
07:00 - 08:45 1408
07:00 - 08:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
07:45 - 09:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
08:30 - 10:05 Charlie Wilson's War
09:00 - 10:35 Charlie Wilson's War
09:15 - 11:00 Fool's Gold
09:15 - 11:00 1408
09:15 - 11:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
10:00 - 11:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling: TNA
10:30 - 12:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 12:35 Charlie Wilson's War
11:30 - 13:15 Fool's Gold
11:30 - 13:15 1408
11:30 - 13:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
12:00 - 13:45 Fool's Gold
12:00 - 13:45 1408
12:00 - 13:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
12:15 - 14:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
12:30 - 14:05 Charlie Wilson's War
12:30 - 14:05 Good Luck Chuck
13:00 - 14:35 Charlie Wilson's War
13:45 - 15:30 Fool's Gold
13:45 - 15:30 1408
13:45 - 15:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
14:15 - 16:00 Fool's Gold
14:15 - 16:00 1408
14:15 - 16:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
14:30 - 16:05 Charlie Wilson's War
14:30 - 16:05 Good Luck Chuck
14:30 - 16:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
15:00 - 16:35 Charlie Wilson's War
16:00 - 17:45 Fool's Gold
16:00 - 17:45 1408
16:00 - 17:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling: TNA
16:30 - 18:05 Charlie Wilson's War
16:30 - 18:05 Good Luck Chuck
16:30 - 18:15 Fool's Gold
16:30 - 18:15 1408
16:30 - 18:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
16:45 - 18:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
17:00 - 18:35 Charlie Wilson's War
18:15 - 20:00 Fool's Gold
18:15 - 20:00 1408
18:15 - 20:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
18:30 - 20:05 Charlie Wilson's War
18:30 - 20:05 Good Luck Chuck
18:45 - 20:30 Fool's Gold
18:45 - 20:30 1408
18:45 - 20:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
19:00 - 20:35 Charlie Wilson's War
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling: TNA
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:05 Good Luck Chuck
20:30 - 22:15 Fool's Gold
20:30 - 22:15 1408
20:30 - 22:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:45 Fool's Gold
21:00 - 22:45 1408
21:00 - 22:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:30 - 00:05 Good Luck Chuck
22:45 - 00:30 Fool's Gold
22:45 - 00:30 1408
22:45 - 00:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:30 - 01:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
23:45 - 01:20 Good Luck Chuck
00:30 - 02:05 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:35 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:45 Fool's Gold
01:00 - 02:45 1408
01:00 - 02:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
01:45 - 03:20 Good Luck Chuck
01:45 - 03:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
02:30 - 04:05 Charlie Wilson's War
03:00 - 04:35 Charlie Wilson's War
03:15 - 05:00 Fool's Gold
03:15 - 05:00 1408
03:15 - 05:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
03:45 - 05:20 Good Luck Chuck

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 08:55 Taxi
08:55 - 10:45 The Beast of War
10:45 - 12:15 The Grudge
12:15 - 13:50 Repli-Kate
13:50 - 15:20 Based on an Untrue Story
15:20 - 17:00 Singles
17:00 - 18:30 The I Inside
18:30 - 19:55 Burn Hollywood Burn
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Laws of Attraction
21:45 - 23:25 Die purpurnen Flüsse 2
23:25 - 00:50 Body Bags
00:50 - 02:25 Repli-Kate
02:25 - 04:10 976-EVIL
04:10 - 06:00 Innocent Blood

Premiere Filmfest

06:10 - 08:20 The Affair of the Necklace
08:20 - 10:35 Ride with the Devil
10:35 - 12:35 Hustle
12:35 - 14:05 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister
14:05 - 15:25 Danger Within
15:25 - 17:40 The Scarlet Letter
17:40 - 19:55 The Fisher King
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:55 Bird
22:55 - 00:15 Le Dîner de Cons
00:15 - 01:45 Flight to Tangier
01:45 - 03:50 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
03:50 - 05:45 Together with You
05:45 - 07:35 Der einsame Tausendmeilenritt

MGM

06:55 - 08:55 Goodbye Again
08:55 - 10:35 The Man Who Fell to Earth
10:35 - 12:05 Till There Was You
12:05 - 13:55 Hotline
13:55 - 15:25 Free Ride - Nachtschwärmer
15:25 - 17:15 Youngblood
17:15 - 18:55 The Thomas Crown Affair
18:55 - 20:15 A Life in the Balance
20:15 - 21:40 Ninja Revenge
21:40 - 23:20 Theatre of Blood
23:20 - 01:15 The Vikings
01:15 - 02:45 The Oblong Box
02:45 - 04:45 The 7th Dawn
04:45 - 06:30 I Start Counting

Sci Fi

06:20 - 07:10 Fantasy Island
07:10 - 08:00 Fantasy Island
08:00 - 08:50 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:50 - 09:35 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:35 - 10:25 seaQuest 2032
10:25 - 11:15 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:15 - 12:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
12:00 - 14:00 Spider Forest - Wald der verlorenen Seelen
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 seaQuest 2032
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Code Red
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica
19:25 - 20:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
20:15 - 21:05 Jeremiah
21:05 - 21:55 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
21:55 - 22:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:45 - 00:20 Night of the Comet
00:20 - 01:05 Jeremiah
01:05 - 01:50 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:25 Battlestar Galactica
03:25 - 04:10 TekWar - Die letzte Hoffnung unserer Generation
04:10 - 04:35 Galaxy Rangers
04:35 - 05:20 War of the Worlds

ELVIS