Premiere listings 18.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

06:30 - 08:05 A Home at the End of the World
08:05 - 09:40 Waist Deep
09:40 - 11:15 Blades of Glory
11:15 - 13:25 All the King's Men
13:25 - 15:00 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
15:00 - 16:35 Waist Deep
16:35 - 18:05 Mr Bean's Holiday
18:05 - 19:55 Catch and Release
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Blades of Glory
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:45 Vollidiot
23:45 - 02:00 Hannibal Rising
02:00 - 03:45 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
03:45 - 05:30 Mr Bean's Holiday
05:30 - 07:15 Android Apocalypse

Premiere 2

07:30 - 09:05 A Home at the End of the World
09:05 - 10:40 Waist Deep
10:40 - 12:15 Blades of Glory
12:15 - 14:25 All the King's Men
14:25 - 16:00 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
16:00 - 17:35 Waist Deep
17:35 - 19:05 Mr Bean's Holiday
19:05 - 20:55 Catch and Release
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Blades of Glory
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:45 Vollidiot
00:45 - 03:00 Hannibal Rising
03:00 - 04:45 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
04:45 - 06:30 Mr Bean's Holiday

Premiere 3

06:40 - 08:25 Norbit
08:25 - 09:55 Urmel aus dem Eis
09:55 - 11:30 The Ex
11:30 - 13:20 Perfect Stranger
13:20 - 15:10 Smokin' Aces
15:10 - 16:45 A Home at the End of the World
16:45 - 18:15 Gone
18:15 - 19:55 Norbit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Göttlicher Zufall
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:30 The Ex
23:30 - 01:20 Smokin' Aces
01:20 - 03:25 All the King's Men
03:25 - 04:55 Göttlicher Zufall
04:55 - 06:30 It's a Boy/Girl Thing

Premiere 4

06:10 - 07:50 Phat Girlz
07:50 - 09:35 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
09:35 - 11:15 Little Man
11:15 - 13:25 The Prestige
13:25 - 15:05 A Bear Named Winnie
15:05 - 16:55 Spartan
16:55 - 18:25 Monster House
18:25 - 19:55 Connors' War
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
21:50 - 23:15 Idiocracy
23:15 - 01:35 Letters from Iwo Jima
01:35 - 03:15 Fragile - A Ghost Story
03:15 - 04:55 Shallow Ground
04:55 - 07:00 Marie Antoinette

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
06:30 - 08:00 Juno
06:45 - 08:15 Juno
07:00 - 08:45 Halloween
07:00 - 08:50 We Own the Night
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
07:30 - 09:20 We Own the Night
08:15 - 09:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
08:30 - 10:00 Juno
08:45 - 10:15 Juno
09:15 - 11:00 Halloween
09:15 - 11:05 We Own the Night
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
09:45 - 11:35 We Own the Night
10:00 - 11:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
10:30 - 12:00 Juno
10:45 - 12:15 Juno
11:00 - 12:30 Juno
11:30 - 13:15 Halloween
11:30 - 13:20 We Own the Night
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:00 - 13:45 Halloween
12:00 - 13:50 We Own the Night
12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
12:15 - 13:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:30 - 14:00 Juno
12:45 - 14:15 Juno
13:00 - 14:30 Juno
13:30 - 14:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
13:45 - 15:30 Halloween
13:45 - 15:35 We Own the Night
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
14:15 - 16:00 Halloween
14:15 - 16:05 We Own the Night
14:15 - 16:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:30 - 16:00 Juno
14:45 - 16:15 Juno
15:00 - 16:30 Juno
15:15 - 16:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
15:45 - 17:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
16:00 - 17:45 Halloween
16:00 - 17:50 We Own the Night
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
16:30 - 18:00 Juno
16:30 - 18:15 Halloween
16:30 - 18:20 We Own the Night
16:30 - 18:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
16:45 - 18:15 Juno
17:00 - 18:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
17:00 - 18:30 Juno
17:30 - 18:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
18:15 - 20:00 Halloween
18:15 - 20:05 We Own the Night
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:00 Juno
18:45 - 20:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
18:45 - 20:15 Juno
18:45 - 20:30 Halloween
18:45 - 20:35 We Own the Night
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:30 Juno
19:15 - 20:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 21:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 22:00 Juno
20:30 - 22:15 Halloween
20:30 - 22:20 We Own the Night
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:00 - 22:30 Juno
21:00 - 22:45 Halloween
21:00 - 22:50 We Own the Night
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
22:00 - 22:50 Masters of Horror
22:30 - 00:00 Juno
22:45 - 00:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:45 - 00:30 Halloween
22:45 - 00:35 We Own the Night
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:30 Juno
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: TNA
23:15 - 00:05 Masters of Horror
23:15 - 01:05 We Own the Night
00:30 - 01:20 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 02:00 Juno
01:00 - 02:45 Halloween
01:00 - 02:50 We Own the Night
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
01:30 - 03:20 We Own the Night
01:45 - 02:35 Masters of Horror
02:30 - 04:00 Juno
03:00 - 03:50 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 04:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
03:15 - 05:00 Halloween
03:15 - 05:05 We Own the Night
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
04:15 - 05:05 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 09:10 Payoff
09:10 - 11:05 Flatliners
11:05 - 13:00 Tightrope
13:00 - 14:45 Sunset
14:45 - 16:20 Downdraft
16:20 - 18:20 A Cry in the Dark
18:20 - 19:55 Loose Cannons
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Flatliners
22:10 - 00:00 Six-Pack
00:00 - 01:50 Wild Geese II
01:50 - 03:35 Sunset
03:35 - 05:15 Spun
05:15 - 06:50 Der kleine Scheißer

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 09:00 Hud
09:00 - 10:35 The Little Riders
10:35 - 12:15 Adam & Eva
12:15 - 14:05 Night Crossing
14:05 - 16:00 Bloodline
16:00 - 17:45 No Way to Treat a Lady
17:45 - 19:55 Message in a Bottle
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 House of Sand and Fog
22:20 - 00:15 Julia
00:15 - 02:00 Imagining Argentina
02:00 - 03:45 The Molly Maguires
03:45 - 05:50 House of Sand and Fog
05:50 - 07:20 The Living Dead

MGM

07:30 - 08:40 Party Animal - Der Typ, der jede Bluse sprengt
08:40 - 10:15 Times Square Gang
10:15 - 11:55 Final Approach
11:55 - 13:50 Separate Tables
13:50 - 15:05 Die Schönheit und das Ungeheuer
15:05 - 16:50 Mixed Company
16:50 - 18:25 Crusoe
18:25 - 20:15 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
20:15 - 22:05 Hang 'Em High
22:05 - 23:35 Run Silent, Run Deep
23:35 - 01:05 Swamp Thing
01:05 - 02:35 Accidents... Der Tod kennt keinen Zufall
02:35 - 04:00 Ich liebe einen Frauenmörder
04:00 - 05:45 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter
05:45 - 08:55 The Greatest Story Ever Told

Sci Fi

06:05 - 06:55 Captain America
06:55 - 07:45 Fantasy Island
07:45 - 08:40 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
08:40 - 09:25 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:25 - 10:15 seaQuest 2032
10:15 - 11:05 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:05 - 11:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
11:50 - 14:00 Star Trek: the Motion Picture
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 seaQuest 2032
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Code Red
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica
19:25 - 20:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
20:15 - 21:05 Jeremiah
21:05 - 21:55 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
21:55 - 22:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:45 - 00:15 Dinocroc
00:15 - 01:00 Jeremiah
01:00 - 01:45 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
01:45 - 02:35 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:35 - 03:20 Battlestar Galactica
03:20 - 04:05 Under the Piano
04:05 - 04:30 Galaxy Rangers
04:30 - 05:10 Ungelöste Probleme: Das Ufo-Rätsel

ELVIS