Matches Broadcast on TV 19-09-08.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


############################################


Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 Austria Erste Division Lustenau FC -- : -- Salzburg Am. Week: 8

Premiere Austria
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 Austria Erste Division Vocklabruck -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 8

Premiere Austria
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 Austria Erste Division FC Magna -- : -- Grodig Week: 8

Premiere Austria
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 Austria Erste Division Austria W. Am. -- : -- St. Polten Week: 8

Premiere Austria
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 Austria Erste Division Gratkorn -- : -- Wacker Tirol Week: 8

Premiere Austria
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 Ukraine Vischaya League Metalurh Z. -- : -- Illichivets Week: 8

(Inter+ (Ukraine
Megasport
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. MSV Duisburg -- : -- Alemannia Aachen Week: 5
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska+)
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. FSV Mainz 05 -- : -- Nurnberg Week: 5
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
(Sport Klub (Romania
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska)
Sport Klub (Croatia)
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. Koblenz -- : -- Augsburg Week: 5
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
(Sport Klub (Hungary
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. LR Ahlen -- : -- Hansa Rostock Week: 5
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Friday
19/9/2008 16:00 German Bundesliga 2nd Div. FC St. Pauli -- : -- 1860 Munich Week: 5
Away match

Premiere Sport 1
Arena
Friday
19/9/2008 16:30 Bulgaria Premier League CSKA Sofia -- : -- Minyor Pernik Week: 6

TV Bulgaria (BNT)
Friday
19/9/2008 17:00 Hungary NB1 League Videoton Szekesfehervar -- : -- MTK Budapest Week: 8
Away match

Duna TV
Friday
19/9/2008 17:00 Italian Calcio League B Cittadella -- : -- Mantova Week: 4
Away match

Sky Calcio 2
La 7 Cartapiu A
Friday
19/9/2008 17:30 Qatar Stars League Umm salal -- : -- Al-Khuraitiat Week: 2
Away match

AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel
Friday
19/9/2008 18:00 Poland I Liga Cracovia Krakow -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 8

C+Sport (Poland)
Friday
19/9/2008 18:00 Turkey Super Ligi Denizlispor -- : -- Trabzonspor Week: 4

Lig TV (Digiturk)
Friday
19/9/2008 18:00 UAE League Professional Al-Nasr -- : -- Al-Ahli Week: 1
Away match

Dubai Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
2008/09/20 00:50
Friday
19/9/2008 18:00 UAE League Professional Ajman -- : -- Al-Wasl Week: 1
Away match

Dubai Sports 2
Friday
19/9/2008 18:00 UAE League Professional Al-Ain -- : -- Al-Sharjah Week: 1
Away match

Dubai Sports 1
2008/09/19 22:20
Friday
19/9/2008 18:30 Bahrain Super Cup Al-Najma -- : -- AL-Busaiteen
Bahrain Sport
Friday
19/9/2008 18:30 Austria Bundesliga Rapid Wienna -- : -- Ried Week: 9

Premiere Austria
Sport Klub+(Serbia)
Sport Klub +(Hungary)
Friday
19/9/2008 18:30 German Bundesliga 1st Div. Bayer Leverkusen -- : -- Hannover 96 Week: 5
Away match

Dubai Sports 1
Premiere Sport 1
Sport TV (TV Cabo)
NTV+Fudbol
S.Sport 2 Hellas
Setanta Sport Europe
ViaSat Sport 1(Sw)
Digit ALB
Sport 1 Ukraine
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Serbia) Sport Klub)
Arena
Sport Klub (Polska)
Alfa TV Cyprus
Sport Klub (Croatia)
Friday
19/9/2008 18:45 Ireland Premier League Derry City FC -- : -- Drogheda United Week: 26

(TG4 (Ireland
Friday
19/9/2008 19:00 Italian Calcio League B Modena -- : -- Salernitana Week: 4
Away match

Sky Calcio
Sky Sport 1
La 7 Cartapiu A
Friday
19/9/2008 19:00 Jordan League Al-Faisaly -- : -- Al-Baq’a Week: 3
Away match

ART Sport 2
Friday
19/9/2008 19:30 Egyptian League Arab Contractors -- : -- El Ismaily Week: 6
Away match

ART Sport 1
Orbit Al Riyadiyah
Nile Sports
MODERN SPORT
Dream Sport
2008/09/19 21:00
Friday
19/9/2008 19:30 Egyptian League Olymbic -- : -- ITHAD AL SHORTAH Week: 6
Away match

Egypt TV 5
Friday
19/9/2008 19:30 Egyptian League El Terasanah -- : -- Telecom Egypt Week: 6
Away match

Egypt TV 3
Nile Sports
Friday
19/9/2008 19:30 Qatar Stars League Al-Rayyan -- : -- Al-Khor Week: 2
Away match

AL-Kaas and AL-Dawri Channel
Friday
19/9/2008 20:00 CAF Champions League Al-Hilal - Sudan -- : -- T.P. Mazembe Englebert - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The Groups
Round: 6
Group B
Home match

ART Sport 3
Friday
19/9/2008 20:00 African Confederation Cup 2008 Club Sportif Sfaxien - Tunisia -- : -- Haras El Hedoud - Egypt 1/8 Groups
Round: 4
Group A
Home match

ART Sport 4
Friday
19/9/2008 22:00 Morrocan Super League OCS Olympique de Safi -- : -- JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira Week: 2
Away match

ART Sport 2
Maroc Sport 2 (TNT)
Friday
19/9/2008 22:10 Argentina Apertura League San Lorenzo -- : -- Colon de Santa Fe Week: 7

Sport Klub+(Serbia)

ELVIS