Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Premiere listings 20.09.08

  1. #1
    Honor Administrator <<ELVIS>>'s Avatar
    Join Date
    08-12-2006
    Posts
    48,458
    Uploads
    10

    Thumbs up Premiere listings 20.09.08

    Premiere listings 20.09.08


    Premiere Satellite Television Guide


    The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


    ############################


    Premiere 1

    06:05 - 07:35 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
    07:35 - 09:10 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
    09:10 - 10:45 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
    10:45 - 12:55 Gridiron Gang
    12:55 - 14:55 Volver
    14:55 - 16:25 Göttlicher Zufall
    16:25 - 18:10 Norbit
    18:10 - 19:55 Perfect Stranger
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 22:10 Bordertown
    22:10 - 23:40 The Hills Have Eyes II
    23:40 - 01:00 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
    01:00 - 02:30 Paradise Lost
    02:30 - 03:55 The Hills Have Eyes II
    03:55 - 05:25 Göttlicher Zufall
    05:25 - 07:25 Volver

    Premiere 2

    07:05 - 08:35 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
    08:35 - 10:10 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
    10:10 - 11:45 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
    11:45 - 13:55 Gridiron Gang
    13:55 - 15:55 Volver
    15:55 - 17:25 Göttlicher Zufall
    17:25 - 19:10 Norbit
    19:10 - 20:55 Perfect Stranger
    20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
    21:15 - 23:10 Bordertown
    23:10 - 00:40 The Hills Have Eyes II
    00:40 - 02:00 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
    02:00 - 03:30 Paradise Lost
    03:30 - 04:55 The Hills Have Eyes II
    04:55 - 06:25 Göttlicher Zufall

    Premiere 3

    07:15 - 08:55 Thumbsucker
    08:55 - 11:35 Zodiac
    11:35 - 13:30 Catch and Release
    13:30 - 15:15 Wild Hogs
    15:15 - 16:55 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
    16:55 - 18:25 Bad Girls from Valley High
    18:25 - 19:55 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 21:45 Dead Silence
    21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
    22:00 - 00:40 Zodiac
    00:40 - 02:55 Gridiron Gang
    02:55 - 04:30 Bad Girls from Valley High
    04:30 - 06:05 Dead Silence

    Premiere 4

    06:05 - 07:55 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
    07:55 - 09:25 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
    09:25 - 11:05 Shooting Gallery
    11:05 - 12:45 Asylum
    12:45 - 14:20 Adrift
    14:20 - 16:00 Französisch für Anfänger
    16:00 - 17:35 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
    17:35 - 19:55 The Guardian
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 22:05 Night at the Museum
    22:05 - 00:15 Dreamgirls
    00:15 - 01:50 Bandidas
    01:50 - 03:40 Brick
    03:40 - 05:25 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
    05:25 - 07:15 Down in the Valley

    Premiere Direkt

    06:30 - 07:55 Alvin and the Chipmunks
    06:30 - 07:55 Dragon Wars
    06:30 - 08:00 Juno
    06:45 - 08:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    07:00 - 08:30 Juno
    07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    07:15 - 08:40 Dragon Wars
    08:15 - 09:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
    08:15 - 09:40 Dragon Wars
    08:30 - 09:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    08:30 - 10:00 Juno
    09:00 - 10:25 Dragon Wars
    09:00 - 10:30 Juno
    09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    10:00 - 11:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
    10:00 - 11:25 Dragon Wars
    10:15 - 11:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    10:30 - 12:00 Juno
    10:45 - 12:10 Dragon Wars
    10:45 - 12:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    11:00 - 12:30 Juno
    11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    11:45 - 13:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
    11:45 - 13:10 Dragon Wars
    12:00 - 13:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    12:00 - 13:45 1408
    12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    12:30 - 13:55 Dragon Wars
    12:30 - 13:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    12:30 - 14:00 Juno
    12:30 - 14:15 1408
    14:15 - 16:00 1408
    16:30 - 18:15 1408
    17:30 - 18:55 Dragon Wars
    18:15 - 20:00 1408
    18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    18:45 - 20:10 Dragon Wars
    18:45 - 20:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    18:45 - 20:30 1408
    18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    19:00 - 20:30 Juno
    19:15 - 20:40 Dragon Wars
    19:15 - 20:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    20:30 - 21:55 Dragon Wars
    20:30 - 21:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    20:30 - 22:00 Juno
    20:30 - 22:15 1408
    20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    21:00 - 22:25 Dragon Wars
    21:00 - 22:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    21:00 - 22:45 1408
    21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    21:30 - 23:00 Juno
    22:00 - 22:50 Masters of Horror
    22:15 - 23:40 Dragon Wars
    22:15 - 23:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    22:30 - 00:00 Juno
    22:45 - 00:10 Dragon Wars
    22:45 - 00:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    22:45 - 00:30 1408
    22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    23:15 - 00:05 Masters of Horror
    23:30 - 01:00 Juno
    00:00 - 01:25 Dragon Wars
    00:00 - 01:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    00:30 - 01:20 Masters of Horror
    00:30 - 01:55 Dragon Wars
    00:30 - 02:00 Juno
    01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    01:30 - 03:00 Juno
    01:45 - 02:35 Masters of Horror
    01:45 - 03:10 Dragon Wars
    01:45 - 03:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    02:15 - 03:40 Dragon Wars
    02:30 - 04:00 Juno
    03:00 - 03:50 Masters of Horror
    03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
    03:30 - 04:55 Dragon Wars
    03:30 - 04:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
    03:30 - 05:00 Juno
    04:00 - 05:25 Dragon Wars
    04:15 - 05:05 Masters of Horror

    Premiere Filmclassics

    07:40 - 09:05 Search and Destroy
    09:05 - 10:30 Kommt nur, ihr süßen kleinen Amerikanerinnen
    10:30 - 12:05 The Hunter
    12:05 - 13:35 Todeskampf auf offener See
    13:35 - 15:30 Speed
    15:30 - 16:55 Cheech & Chong's Up in Smoke
    16:55 - 18:20 Samba in Mettmann
    18:20 - 19:55 The Hunter
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 22:20 Die Hard with a Vengeance
    22:20 - 23:45 Wrong Turn
    23:45 - 01:15 Freddy's Dead: the Final Nightmare
    01:15 - 02:55 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    02:55 - 04:50 The Fixer
    04:50 - 06:25 Airheads

    Premiere Filmfest

    07:00 - 08:40 A Walk in the Clouds
    08:40 - 10:55 The Fisher King
    10:55 - 12:20 Flight to Tangier
    12:20 - 14:35 Ride with the Devil
    14:35 - 16:20 La Strada
    16:20 - 18:15 The Affair of the Necklace
    18:15 - 19:55 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood
    19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
    20:15 - 21:45 Susan's Plan
    21:45 - 23:30 Die nackte Bourgeoisie
    23:30 - 01:35 Chinatown
    01:35 - 03:40 Diamonds for Breakfast
    03:40 - 05:30 WUSA
    05:30 - 07:20 This Property Is Condemned

    MGM

    06:05 - 07:35 The Favour, the Watch and the Very Big Fish
    07:35 - 09:35 The Idolmaker
    09:35 - 11:00 The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
    11:00 - 12:20 Tall Man Riding
    12:20 - 14:05 A Home of Our Own
    14:05 - 15:50 Evidence of Blood
    15:50 - 17:15 10:30 PM Summer
    17:15 - 18:50 Witchboard
    18:50 - 20:15 Paths of Glory
    20:15 - 21:35 Troll
    21:35 - 23:10 Troll II
    23:10 - 00:40 Ator - Das Schwert der Macht
    00:40 - 02:11 The Dirty Dozen: the Fatal Mission
    02:11 - 03:35 Dirty War - Schmutziger Krieg
    03:35 - 05:45 The Hawaiians
    05:45 - 07:10 Track of Thunder

    Sci Fi

    07:05 - 08:35 Alien Siege - Tod aus dem All
    08:35 - 09:00 Super Force
    09:00 - 09:25 Super Force
    09:25 - 09:50 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
    09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
    10:15 - 11:00 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
    11:00 - 11:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
    11:25 - 11:50 Godzilla - Die Serie
    11:50 - 13:30 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
    13:30 - 15:05 Pythons 2
    15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
    15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
    16:00 - 16:50 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
    16:50 - 17:15 Godzilla - Die Serie
    17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
    17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
    18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
    19:25 - 20:15 So gut wie tot
    20:15 - 21:45 Gargoyles - Flügel des Grauens
    21:45 - 23:20 Not of This World
    23:20 - 00:30 Cyborg
    00:30 - 02:00 Pythons 2
    02:00 - 02:45 So gut wie tot
    02:45 - 04:20 It's Always Something
    04:20 - 05:50 Not of This World

    ELVIS

  2. #2
    Junior Member lekideparis's Avatar
    Join Date
    19-03-2006
    Location
    oran paris
    Posts
    17
    Uploads
    67

    Thumbs up Re: Premiere listings 20.09.08

    merci elvis

Similar Threads

  1. Premiere listings 18.06.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18-06-2008, 09:54:56
  2. Premiere listings 17.06.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 17-06-2008, 11:30:03
  3. Premiere listings 16.06.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 16-06-2008, 10:45:16
  4. Premiere listings 15.06.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 15-06-2008, 11:52:10
  5. Premiere listings 29.05.08
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Satellite TV Listings
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 29-05-2008, 09:43:57

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •