Premiere listings 22.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

06:30 - 07:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
06:30 - 08:10 A Mighty Heart
06:45 - 08:15 Juno
07:00 - 08:40 A Mighty Heart
07:00 - 08:55 Atonement
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
07:30 - 09:25 Atonement
08:15 - 09:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
08:30 - 10:10 A Mighty Heart
08:45 - 10:15 Juno
09:00 - 10:40 A Mighty Heart
09:15 - 11:10 Atonement
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
09:45 - 11:40 Atonement
10:00 - 11:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
10:30 - 12:10 A Mighty Heart
10:45 - 12:15 Juno
11:00 - 12:30 Juno
11:00 - 12:40 A Mighty Heart
11:30 - 13:25 Atonement
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:00 - 13:55 Atonement
12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
12:15 - 13:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
12:30 - 14:00 Juno
12:30 - 14:10 A Mighty Heart
12:45 - 14:15 Juno
13:00 - 14:30 Juno
13:00 - 14:40 A Mighty Heart
13:30 - 14:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
13:45 - 15:40 Atonement
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
14:15 - 16:10 Atonement
14:15 - 16:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:30 - 16:00 Juno
14:30 - 16:10 A Mighty Heart
14:45 - 16:15 Juno
15:00 - 16:30 Juno
15:00 - 16:40 A Mighty Heart
15:15 - 16:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
15:45 - 17:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
16:00 - 17:55 Atonement
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
16:30 - 18:00 Juno
16:30 - 18:10 A Mighty Heart
16:30 - 18:25 Atonement
16:30 - 18:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
16:45 - 18:15 Juno
17:00 - 18:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
17:00 - 18:30 Juno
17:00 - 18:40 A Mighty Heart
17:30 - 18:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
18:15 - 20:10 Atonement
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:00 Juno
18:30 - 20:10 A Mighty Heart
18:45 - 20:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
18:45 - 20:40 Atonement
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:30 Juno
19:00 - 20:40 A Mighty Heart
19:15 - 20:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 21:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
20:30 - 22:00 Juno
20:30 - 22:10 A Mighty Heart
20:30 - 22:25 Atonement
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
21:00 - 22:30 Juno
21:00 - 22:40 A Mighty Heart
21:00 - 22:55 Atonement
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
22:15 - 23:40 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:30 - 00:00 Juno
22:30 - 00:10 A Mighty Heart
22:45 - 00:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
22:45 - 00:40 Atonement
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:30 Juno
23:00 - 00:40 A Mighty Heart
23:15 - 01:10 Atonement
23:30 - 01:00 Juno
00:00 - 01:25 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
00:30 - 02:10 A Mighty Heart
01:00 - 02:40 A Mighty Heart
01:00 - 02:55 Atonement
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
01:30 - 03:00 Juno
01:30 - 03:25 Atonement
01:45 - 03:10 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
02:30 - 04:10 A Mighty Heart
03:00 - 04:40 A Mighty Heart
03:15 - 05:10 Atonement
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
03:30 - 04:55 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
03:30 - 05:00 Juno

Premiere Filmclassics

06:20 - 07:55 Zwei Freunde reißen aus
07:55 - 10:10 Leon
10:10 - 11:50 Racing Stripes
11:50 - 13:25 Keeper of the City
13:25 - 15:00 Zwei Freunde reißen aus
15:00 - 16:40 Killer
16:40 - 18:20 Shadow-Hunter
18:20 - 19:55 The Stickup
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Sliver
22:00 - 23:50 Innocent Blood
23:50 - 01:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
01:30 - 03:20 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
03:20 - 04:45 Behind Enemy Lines
04:45 - 06:25 Sam's Son

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:35 The Age of Innocence
09:35 - 11:25 East of Eden
11:25 - 13:05 A Walk in the Clouds
13:05 - 15:15 Silverado
15:15 - 16:40 Rendezvous in Bray
16:40 - 18:20 Herr Ober!
18:20 - 19:55 Rome, Open City
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Une Histoire Simple
22:05 - 23:55 Nachtblende
23:55 - 01:30 Smashing Time
01:30 - 03:00 Daisy Miller
03:00 - 04:35 Rome, Open City
04:35 - 05:50 Gold
05:50 - 07:25 Cry of the Innocent

MGM

07:10 - 08:45 The Miracle
08:45 - 10:40 In Bed with Madonna
10:40 - 12:40 The Fugitive Kind

Sci Fi

07:15 - 08:50 Shockwave
08:50 - 09:15 Super Force
09:15 - 09:40 Super Force
09:40 - 10:05 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:05 - 10:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:30 - 11:15 2030 - Aufstand der Alten
11:15 - 11:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
11:40 - 12:05 Godzilla - Die Serie

ELVIS