CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 24-09-2008

TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0E,

10758 V 27500


######################


Premiere

07h55 HAUT LES COEURS
09h50 AKOIBON
11h30 RETURN TO SENDER
13h20 The Man
14h45 OSS 117 - LE CAIRE NID D'ESPIONS
16h20 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
16h30 Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
18h20 DU JOUR AU LENDEMAIN
19h55
20h40 LES EXTRAS DE LA REDAC' - FURTIF
20h45 Stealth
22h55 THE GUYS
00h20 ENFERMES DEHORS
01h45 Flashback
02h00 Separate Lies

Famiz

08h05 CODE LISA
08h30 CODE LISA
08h55 Kangaroo Jack
10h25 CARNIVALE
11h45 YU-GI-OH ! THE MOVIE
13h15 TONGAN NINJA, LA FUREUR DES LES
14h35 ALLO MAMAN, C'EST ENCORE MOI
16h00 Nanny McPhee
17h35 BONUS CINE CINEMA 2007
17h45 Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
19h15 Crossroads
20h45 UN MARIAGE DE PRINCESSE
22h35 ENFANTS DE SALAUD
00h20 20,000 Leagues under the Sea
02h30 Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead

Frisson

06h50 MONSIEUR HIRE
08h10 LA TROISIEME VAGUE
10h10 Force Majeure
11h35 Black and White in Color
13h10 The Fog
14h55 Le Cri du Hibou
16h45 LE COUSIN
18h35 Noriega: God's Favorite
20h45 Shooting Dogs
22h40 Suspect Zero
00h25 ENQUETE LIBERTINE (-18 ANS)
01h45 Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
03h20 GANGSTER N1

Emotion

07h10 NOUS DEUX
08h45 LE CERCLE DES POETES DISPARUS
10h55 Tess
13h45 LES LIAISONS DANGEREUSES
15h45 HAUT LES COEURS
17h40 Waking Ned
19h15 CONFESSION D'UN DRAGUEUR
20h45 Glitter
22h30 LA MAISON DU BONHEUR
00h15
00h55 LES AMANTS DU NIL
02h25 THE ASSASSINATION OF RICHARD NIXON

Star

07h00 Evita
09h15 L'ANNEE DES MEDUSES
11h00 The Color of Money
13h00 JFK
16h05 TWIST AGAIN A MOSCOU
17h40 RENDEZ-MOI MA PEAU...
19h05 TELEPHONE PUBLIC
20h45 Pandaemonium
22h30 TOMMY
00h20 Sid and Nancy

Culte

07h05 PASSAGE SECRET
08h35 CAMPING COSMOS
10h00 Marlene
12h10 The Caiman
14h05 CACHORRO
15h45 The Full Monty
17h15 Honkytonk Man
19h25 LES VERHOEVEN ACTEURS ET CINEASTES
20h45 Good Night, and Good Luck.
22h20 La Nouvelle Eve
23h55 FERMO POSTA PER TINTO BRASS
01h30 PSYCHOSE PHASE III
03h10 Foxy Brown

Classic

07h20 LE BOURREAU
08h50 LE MONOCLE RIT JAUNE
10h30 Blindfold
12h20 LA LOI DU NORD
14h05 Face to Face
16h05 L'ENFER DANS LA VILLE
17h40 The Eclipse
19h45 BERNARD COEUR DE LYON
20h45 LES FEUX DE L'ENFER
22h45 LES SCELERATS
00h20 CONFLIT
01h50 LES GENS DU VOYAGE

ELVIS