Premiere listings 26.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

07:20 - 09:20 Freedom Writers
09:20 - 11:15 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
11:15 - 12:50 Prey
12:50 - 14:30 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
14:30 - 16:05 Blades of Glory
16:05 - 18:00 Das wilde Leben
18:00 - 19:55 300
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Living & Dying
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:10 Die Hard 4.0
00:10 - 02:00 Sunshine
02:00 - 03:35 Göttlicher Zufall
03:35 - 05:35 Das wilde Leben
05:35 - 07:30 Sunshine

Premiere 2

06:50 - 08:20 Blades of Glory
08:20 - 10:20 Freedom Writers
10:20 - 12:15 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
12:15 - 13:50 Prey
13:50 - 15:30 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
15:30 - 17:05 Blades of Glory
17:05 - 19:00 Das wilde Leben
19:00 - 20:55 300
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Living & Dying
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:10 Die Hard 4.0
01:10 - 03:00 Sunshine
03:00 - 04:35 Göttlicher Zufall
04:35 - 06:35 Das wilde Leben

Premiere 3

06:15 - 07:50 The Ex
07:50 - 09:15 Gefallene Engel 3
09:15 - 11:05 Perfect Stranger
11:05 - 13:10 Gridiron Gang
13:10 - 15:15 Freedom Writers
15:15 - 16:45 Urmel aus dem Eis
16:45 - 18:20 The Ex
18:20 - 19:55 Match Point
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Bordertown
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 23:55 Paradise Lost
23:55 - 01:20 The Hills Have Eyes II
01:20 - 02:50 jackass number two
02:50 - 04:25 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
04:25 - 05:50 Urmel aus dem Eis
05:50 - 07:20 Blades of Glory

Premiere 4

06:10 - 07:50 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
07:50 - 09:20 Tödliche Verschwörung
09:20 - 11:10 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
11:10 - 13:10 The Greatest Game Ever Played
13:10 - 14:55 The Last Kiss
14:55 - 16:35 The Card Player
16:35 - 18:05 Die Räuberbraut
18:05 - 19:55 Brick
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Snakes on a Plane
22:00 - 23:30 Relative Strangers
23:30 - 01:05 Thank You for Smoking
01:05 - 02:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
02:30 - 04:15 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party
04:15 - 06:15 The Greatest Game Ever Played

Premiere Direkt

06:45 - 08:15 Premonition
07:00 - 08:30 Premonition
07:00 - 08:40 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
07:00 - 08:45 She's the Man
07:30 - 09:00 Hitman
08:00 - 10:30 There Will Be Blood
08:30 - 11:00 There Will Be Blood
08:45 - 10:15 Premonition
09:00 - 10:30 Premonition
09:00 - 10:40 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
09:15 - 11:00 She's the Man
09:30 - 11:00 Hitman
10:45 - 12:15 Premonition
11:00 - 12:30 Hitman
11:00 - 12:40 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
11:30 - 13:00 Hitman
11:30 - 13:15 She's the Man
11:30 - 14:00 There Will Be Blood
12:30 - 14:00 Premonition
12:45 - 14:15 Premonition
13:00 - 14:30 Hitman
13:00 - 14:40 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
13:30 - 15:00 Hitman
13:45 - 15:30 She's the Man
14:30 - 16:00 Premonition
14:30 - 17:00 There Will Be Blood
14:45 - 16:15 Premonition
15:00 - 16:40 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
15:30 - 17:00 Hitman
16:00 - 17:45 She's the Man
16:30 - 18:00 Premonition
17:00 - 18:40 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
17:30 - 19:00 Hitman
17:30 - 20:00 There Will Be Blood
18:15 - 20:00 She's the Man
18:30 - 20:00 Premonition
18:30 - 20:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
19:00 - 20:40 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
20:30 - 22:00 Hitman
20:30 - 22:00 Premonition
20:30 - 22:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
20:30 - 22:15 She's the Man
20:30 - 23:00 There Will Be Blood
21:00 - 22:30 Premonition
21:00 - 22:45 She's the Man
21:00 - 23:30 There Will Be Blood
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:30 - 00:00 Hitman
22:30 - 00:00 Premonition
22:30 - 00:10 Ich weiß, wer mich getötet hat
22:45 - 00:30 She's the Man
23:00 - 00:30 Hitman
23:00 - 00:30 Premonition
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:30 - 01:00 Premonition
23:30 - 02:00 There Will Be Blood
00:00 - 02:30 There Will Be Blood
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
01:00 - 02:30 Hitman
01:00 - 02:30 Premonition
01:00 - 02:45 She's the Man
01:30 - 03:00 Premonition
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
02:30 - 05:00 There Will Be Blood
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 04:30 Hitman
03:00 - 04:30 Premonition
03:15 - 05:00 She's the Man
03:30 - 05:00 Premonition
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

MGM

06:50 - 08:35 Kidnapped
08:35 - 10:05 Casanova Brown
10:05 - 11:25 The Trip
11:25 - 13:05 Cold Heaven
13:05 - 14:35 Accidents... Der Tod kennt keinen Zufall
14:35 - 17:10 Hawaii
17:10 - 18:40 Wicked Stepmother
18:40 - 20:15 Von Richthofen and Brown
20:15 - 21:45 Supernova
21:45 - 23:30 Dillinger
23:30 - 00:50 The Beast of Hollow Mountain
00:50 - 02:35 The Stuff
02:35 - 04:00 The Killing
04:00 - 05:20 Pandemonium
05:20 - 06:51 Dead Cert

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 The Munsters' Revenge
07:30 - 08:20 The Prize Fighter
08:20 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:15 - 10:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1
10:00 - 10:50 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:50 - 11:40 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:40 - 12:25 Roswell: the Aliens Attack
12:25 - 14:00 Mosquito Man
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Code Red
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica
19:25 - 20:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
20:15 - 21:45 Piranha
21:45 - 22:00 Krabat: Hinter den Kulissen
22:00 - 23:35 Todes-Date
23:35 - 01:05 Galaxy Hunter
01:05 - 02:55 Explorers
02:55 - 03:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All
03:45 - 04:30 Battlestar Galactica
04:30 - 05:15 TekWar - Die letzte Hoffnung unserer Generation
05:15 - 05:35 Galaxy Rangers

ELVIS