Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: demo ash

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    26-09-2008
    Posts
    1
    Uploads
    0

    Unhappy demo ash

    mon demo affiche ASH, du coup je ne peux pas le flasher.. on me dit qu'il faut la fonction allcode+ bootloader, mais comment inserer cette fonction??
    merci de votre aide!!

  2. #2
    Tonio Antonio Montene's Avatar
    Join Date
    06-01-2006
    Location
    Villefontaine
    Posts
    14,581
    Uploads
    131

    Re: demo ash

    Hello,
    with the loader Tapess : select the good option - http://www.satsupreme.com/attachment...3&d=1211310595

Similar Threads

  1. Demo REX
    By gregelise in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 18-09-2007, 13:07:23
  2. Demo HD
    By Zyde in forum French / Français
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 30-12-2006, 23:49:00
  3. k3, which demo ?
    By bobeponge75000 in forum K3 Card and Knot Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 08-08-2006, 12:16:50
  4. demo x-pro 1
    By genepifr in forum French / Français
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 17-04-2006, 15:17:54
  5. Replies: 0
    Last Post: 13-12-2005, 18:37:44

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •