Premiere listings 27.09.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1

07:30 - 09:00 Dead Silence
09:00 - 11:10 Die Hard 4.0
11:10 - 13:10 Running with Scissors
13:10 - 14:40 Göttlicher Zufall
14:40 - 16:40 Hot Fuzz
16:40 - 18:25 Vollidiot
18:25 - 19:55 Dead Silence
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Reaping
21:55 - 00:05 Hannibal Rising
00:05 - 02:15 Shooter
02:15 - 04:25 Hot Fuzz
04:25 - 06:15 The Reaping

Premiere 2

06:35 - 08:30 Sunshine
08:30 - 10:00 Dead Silence
10:00 - 12:10 Die Hard 4.0
12:10 - 14:10 Running with Scissors
14:10 - 15:40 Göttlicher Zufall
15:40 - 17:40 Hot Fuzz
17:40 - 19:25 Vollidiot
19:25 - 20:55 Dead Silence
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 The Reaping
22:55 - 01:05 Hannibal Rising
01:05 - 03:15 Shooter
03:15 - 05:25 Hot Fuzz
05:25 - 07:15 The Reaping

Premiere 3

07:20 - 09:20 Freedom Writers
09:20 - 11:15 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
11:15 - 12:50 Prey
12:50 - 14:30 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
14:30 - 16:05 Blades of Glory
16:05 - 18:00 Das wilde Leben
18:00 - 19:55 300
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Living & Dying
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:10 Die Hard 4.0
00:10 - 02:00 Sunshine
02:00 - 03:35 Göttlicher Zufall
03:35 - 05:35 Das wilde Leben
05:35 - 07:30 Sunshine

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:45 Die Räuberbraut
07:45 - 09:30 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
09:30 - 11:00 Relative Strangers
11:00 - 12:50 Beerfest
12:50 - 14:40 Spartan
14:40 - 16:25 The Last Mission
16:25 - 18:10 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
18:10 - 19:55 Rocky Balboa
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Mitten ins Herz - Ein Song für Dich
22:00 - 23:30 Friends with Money
23:30 - 01:00 John Tucker Must Die
01:00 - 02:30 Ultraviolet
02:30 - 04:15 Pathfinder
04:15 - 05:45 Friends with Money
05:45 - 07:35 Lonely Hearts

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
06:30 - 08:15 Fool's Gold
07:00 - 08:45 She's the Man
07:30 - 09:00 Hitman
07:30 - 10:00 There Will Be Blood
08:00 - 09:30 Hitman
08:00 - 09:30 Premonition
08:30 - 10:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
08:45 - 10:30 Fool's Gold
09:15 - 11:00 She's the Man
09:30 - 11:00 Hitman
10:00 - 11:30 Hitman
10:00 - 11:30 Premonition
10:30 - 12:00 Die drei ??? - Das Geheimnis der Geisterinsel
10:30 - 13:00 There Will Be Blood
11:00 - 12:45 Fool's Gold
11:00 - 13:30 There Will Be Blood
11:30 - 13:00 Hitman
11:30 - 13:00 Premonition
11:30 - 13:15 She's the Man
12:00 - 13:30 Premonition
18:30 - 20:00 Hitman
18:30 - 20:00 Premonition
18:45 - 20:30 Fool's Gold
18:45 - 20:30 She's the Man
19:00 - 20:30 Premonition
20:30 - 22:00 Hitman
20:30 - 22:00 Premonition
20:30 - 22:15 Fool's Gold
20:30 - 22:15 She's the Man
20:30 - 23:00 There Will Be Blood
21:00 - 22:30 Hitman
21:00 - 22:45 Fool's Gold
21:00 - 22:45 She's the Man
21:00 - 23:30 There Will Be Blood
21:30 - 23:00 Premonition
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:30 - 00:00 Hitman
22:30 - 00:00 Premonition
22:45 - 00:30 Fool's Gold
22:45 - 00:30 She's the Man
23:00 - 00:30 Hitman
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:30 - 01:00 Premonition
23:30 - 02:00 There Will Be Blood
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 02:00 Hitman
01:00 - 02:30 Hitman
01:00 - 02:45 Fool's Gold
01:00 - 02:45 She's the Man
01:30 - 03:00 Premonition
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
02:30 - 04:00 Hitman
02:30 - 05:00 There Will Be Blood
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 04:30 Hitman
03:15 - 05:00 Fool's Gold
03:15 - 05:00 She's the Man
03:30 - 05:00 Premonition
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

07:30 - 09:30 Payoff
09:30 - 11:05 Loose Cannons
11:05 - 12:45 White Noise
12:45 - 14:30 Sunset
14:30 - 16:50 Brotherhood of the Wolf
16:50 - 18:20 Fandango
18:20 - 19:55 In the Mouth of Madness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:10 Braveheart
23:10 - 00:50 Die purpurnen Flüsse 2
00:50 - 02:30 L.A. Angel - Deadly Revenge
02:30 - 04:15 Sunset
04:15 - 06:35 Brotherhood of the Wolf

Premiere Filmfest

06:15 - 08:05 Das ganz große Ding
08:05 - 09:55 The Paper Chase
09:55 - 11:30 Smashing Time
11:30 - 13:05 Rome, Open City
13:05 - 15:00 Darling Lili
15:00 - 16:20 Peking Express
16:20 - 18:00 A Walk in the Clouds
18:00 - 19:55 WUSA
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 The Fisher King
22:30 - 00:35 21 Grams
00:35 - 02:20 Operation Kid Brother
02:20 - 04:10 East of Eden
04:10 - 06:00 Gung Ho

MGM

06:51 - 08:20 Tagebuch eines Italieners
08:20 - 09:55 Cotton Comes to Harlem
09:55 - 11:25 Fear on Trial
11:25 - 12:45 Männer gegen Tod und Teufel
12:45 - 14:35 Kings Go Forth
14:35 - 15:45 Party Animal - Der Typ, der jede Bluse sprengt
15:45 - 17:25 Defiance
17:25 - 18:45 Tintorera
18:45 - 20:15 633 Squadron
20:15 - 22:25 Battle of Britain
22:25 - 00:10 Desert Force - Entscheidung in der Wüste
00:10 - 01:40 Shark!
01:40 - 03:30 The Deadly Game
03:30 - 06:05 The Alamo

Sci Fi

07:05 - 08:35 Alien Predator
08:35 - 09:00 Super Force
09:00 - 09:25 Super Force
09:25 - 09:50 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
09:50 - 10:15 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
10:15 - 11:05 Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten
11:05 - 11:30 Godzilla - Die Serie
11:30 - 11:55 Godzilla - Die Serie
11:55 - 13:30 Piranha
13:30 - 15:05 Zwei Trottel aus dem All
15:05 - 15:30 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
15:30 - 16:00 Saber Rider und die Star Sheriffs
16:00 - 16:50 Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten
16:50 - 17:15 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
18:35 - 19:25 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
19:25 - 20:15 So gut wie tot
20:15 - 22:00 Dungeons & Dragons
22:00 - 23:20 Das Grauen aus der Tiefe
23:20 - 00:55 Todes-Date
00:55 - 02:25 Galaxy Hunter
02:25 - 03:10 So gut wie tot
03:10 - 04:30 Das Grauen aus der Tiefe
04:30 - 05:55 Zurück in die Vergangenheit

ELVIS