Premiere listings 02.10.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


##########################


Premiere 1

07:25 - 09:00 Dead Silence
09:00 - 10:40 Android Apocalypse
10:40 - 12:40 300
12:40 - 14:50 Gridiron Gang
14:50 - 16:25 Code Name: the Cleaner
16:25 - 18:25 Running with Scissors
18:25 - 19:55 Dead Silence
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Reaping
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:05 300
00:05 - 01:30 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
01:30 - 03:05 jackass number two
03:05 - 04:40 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
04:40 - 06:25 The Reaping

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:25 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
08:25 - 10:00 Dead Silence
10:00 - 11:40 Android Apocalypse
11:40 - 13:40 300
13:40 - 15:50 Gridiron Gang
15:50 - 17:25 Code Name: the Cleaner
17:25 - 19:25 Running with Scissors
19:25 - 20:55 Dead Silence
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 The Reaping
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 01:05 300
01:05 - 02:30 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
02:30 - 04:05 jackass number two
04:05 - 05:40 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
05:40 - 07:25 The Reaping

Premiere 3

07:05 - 09:00 Broken Bridges
09:00 - 11:15 Sie waren Helden
11:15 - 12:50 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
12:50 - 14:25 Göttlicher Zufall
14:25 - 16:05 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
16:05 - 17:45 Android Apocalypse
17:45 - 19:55 Sie waren Helden
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Krumme Geschäfte
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:15 Hannibal Rising
00:15 - 01:50 Prey
01:50 - 04:00 Gridiron Gang
04:00 - 05:45 Krumme Geschäfte
05:45 - 07:25 It's a Boy/Girl Thing

Premiere 4

06:30 - 07:55 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
07:55 - 09:40 Norbit
09:40 - 11:25 Eragon
11:25 - 13:10 Art School Confidential
13:10 - 14:55 Little Miss Sunshine
14:55 - 16:25 Tödliche Verschwörung
16:25 - 17:55 Friends with Money
17:55 - 19:55 A Good Year
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Norbit
21:55 - 00:05 Dreamgirls
00:05 - 01:50 She's the Man
01:50 - 03:25 Butterfly Effect 2
03:25 - 05:25 A Good Year
05:25 - 07:10 Mrs Henderson Presents

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 The Shepherd
06:30 - 08:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
06:45 - 08:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 08:20 Epic Movie
07:00 - 08:30 The Shepherd
07:30 - 09:25 3:10 to Yuma
07:30 - 09:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
08:15 - 09:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:30 - 10:00 The Shepherd
08:30 - 10:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:45 - 10:05 Epic Movie
09:00 - 10:30 The Shepherd
09:45 - 11:40 3:10 to Yuma
09:45 - 11:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
10:00 - 11:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:15 - 11:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 11:50 Epic Movie
10:30 - 12:00 The Shepherd
11:00 - 12:30 The Shepherd
11:30 - 13:25 3:10 to Yuma
11:30 - 13:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
11:45 - 13:05 Epic Movie
11:45 - 13:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:00 - 13:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:00 - 13:55 3:10 to Yuma
12:00 - 13:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
12:15 - 13:35 Epic Movie
12:15 - 13:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 14:00 The Shepherd
13:00 - 14:30 The Shepherd
13:30 - 14:50 Epic Movie
13:30 - 15:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:45 - 15:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:45 - 15:40 3:10 to Yuma
13:45 - 15:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
14:00 - 15:20 Epic Movie
14:00 - 15:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:00 - 17:55 3:10 to Yuma
16:00 - 17:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
16:30 - 18:00 The Shepherd
16:30 - 18:25 3:10 to Yuma
16:30 - 18:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
17:00 - 18:20 Epic Movie
17:00 - 18:30 The Shepherd
17:00 - 18:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:15 - 18:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:30 - 18:50 Epic Movie
17:30 - 19:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:15 - 20:10 3:10 to Yuma
18:15 - 20:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
18:30 - 20:00 The Shepherd
18:45 - 20:05 Epic Movie
18:45 - 20:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:40 3:10 to Yuma
18:45 - 20:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
19:00 - 20:30 The Shepherd
19:00 - 20:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
19:15 - 20:35 Epic Movie
19:15 - 20:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 22:00 The Shepherd
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:25 3:10 to Yuma
20:30 - 22:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
21:00 - 22:20 Epic Movie
21:00 - 22:30 The Shepherd
21:00 - 22:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:00 - 22:55 3:10 to Yuma
21:00 - 22:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
22:00 - 22:55 Edmond
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:30 - 00:00 The Shepherd
22:45 - 00:05 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:00 - 00:30 The Shepherd
23:15 - 00:10 Edmond
23:15 - 01:10 3:10 to Yuma
23:15 - 01:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
00:00 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 01:25 Edmond
00:30 - 01:50 Epic Movie
00:30 - 02:00 The Shepherd
01:00 - 02:30 The Shepherd
01:30 - 03:25 3:10 to Yuma
01:30 - 03:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
01:45 - 02:40 Edmond
01:45 - 03:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:15 - 03:35 Epic Movie
02:30 - 04:00 The Shepherd
03:00 - 03:55 Edmond
03:00 - 04:30 The Shepherd
03:30 - 05:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:00 - 05:20 Epic Movie
04:15 - 05:10 Edmond

Premiere Filmclassics

07:00 - 08:40 Singles
08:40 - 10:15 The Stickup
10:15 - 11:50 Zwei Freunde reißen aus
11:50 - 13:30 I Witness
13:30 - 15:15 Sliver
15:15 - 16:50 Shadow-Hunter
16:50 - 18:20 Autobahnraser
18:20 - 19:55 Airheads
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Lift
21:55 - 23:35 I Witness
23:35 - 01:20 976-EVIL
01:20 - 03:20 Speed
03:20 - 05:00 Emmanuelle 5
05:00 - 06:45 Salsa

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:45 Rope of Sand
08:45 - 10:40 Darling Lili
10:40 - 12:10 An Almost Perfect Affair
12:10 - 14:25 The Fisher King
14:25 - 16:20 The Affair of the Necklace
16:20 - 17:50 Targets
17:50 - 19:55 House of Sand and Fog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 After the Wedding
22:20 - 23:50 The Killing of Angel Street
23:50 - 01:40 Nachtblende
01:40 - 03:50 Silverado
03:50 - 05:20 Berlin '39 - In den Fängen der Gestapo
05:20 - 06:30 Gold

MGM

06:05 - 07:30 Die Mädchen von der Tankstelle
07:30 - 09:25 Separate Tables
09:25 - 10:55 Sensations
10:55 - 12:30 The Rape of Richard Beck
12:30 - 14:05 Gentlemen Marry Brunettes
14:05 - 15:35 Die Zeit der Schmetterlinge
15:35 - 17:00 Heart
17:00 - 18:35 Josie and the Pussycats
18:35 - 20:15 The Honkers
20:15 - 21:45 Teen Wolf
21:45 - 23:20 Teen Wolf II
23:20 - 00:45 Death Wish II
00:45 - 02:25 Last Embrace
02:25 - 04:15 True Confessions
04:15 - 06:00 A Midnight Clear

Sci Fi

06:30 - 07:20 Fantasy Island
07:20 - 08:10 Fantasy Island
08:10 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:50 - 10:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:40 - 11:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:25 - 12:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
12:10 - 14:00 Star Trek III: the Search for Spock
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica
19:25 - 20:15 The Flight of the Reindeer
20:15 - 21:05 Jeremiah
21:05 - 21:55 seaQuest DSV
21:55 - 22:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:45 - 00:20 Komodo vs. Cobra
00:20 - 01:05 Jeremiah
01:05 - 01:50 seaQuest DSV
01:50 - 02:40 The Flight of the Reindeer
02:40 - 03:25 Battlestar Galactica
03:25 - 04:10 Blood Brothers
04:10 - 04:35 Galaxy Rangers
04:35 - 05:20 Der Junge vom anderen Stern

ELVIS