Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: Help please ...Technomate 6900hd

  1. #1
    New Member
    Join Date
    19-07-2008
    Posts
    6
    Uploads
    0

    Cool Help please ...Technomate 6900hd

    hello all'
    I use tps bin for my technomate 6900hd , but i have problem
    my receiver reboot all the time .
    What can i do , please ?
    Thk's for your help .

  2. #2

    Re: Help please ...Technomate 6900hd

    TPS out for moment, wait....

    (Tu es francais ??)

  3. #3
    New Member
    Join Date
    19-07-2008
    Posts
    6
    Uploads
    0

    Smile Re: Help please ...Technomate 6900hd

    Oui , merci pour ta reponse
    Tu as le même démo ?
    Y'a aucun firm pour ce démo pour le moment, c'est ça ??
    @++

Similar Threads

  1. Technomate how to and faq
    By loris. in forum Technomate Information and Tutorials
    Replies: 15
    Last Post: 27-08-2010, 18:27:21
  2. Replies: 2
    Last Post: 29-11-2009, 23:00:38
  3. différence entre le clarke 500 et le technomate 6900hd
    By barathon in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 29-11-2009, 00:21:36
  4. tm-500 technomate help
    By tunsranj in forum Channels and Transponders
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 11-11-2009, 22:17:14
  5. technomate
    By bigitup in forum Introductions
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 07-06-2009, 15:12:06

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •