CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 06.10.2008

TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0°E,

10758 V 27500


######################### ######


Premiere

07h35 LES COLLEGUES
09h15 The Avengers
10h45 C.R.A.Z.Y.
12h55 CAMPING
14h30 Flashback
14h45 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
16h20 DU JOUR AU LENDEMAIN
17h55 Days of Glory
20h00
20h45 Collateral
23h05 DANS PARIS
00h40 SIX-PACK
02h30 The Libertine

Famiz

06h25 LE NOMBRIL DU MONDE
08h55 Lord of the Flies
10h25 L'AVENTURE EXTRAORDINAIRE D'UN ...
12h05 UN MARIAGE DE PRINCESSE
13h55 LE GEANT DE FER
15h25 Jack
17h25 MVP: Most Valuable Primate
19h00 Disney's The Kid
20h45 The Monkey's Uncle
22h45 Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead
00h30 TRAVAIL D'ARABE
01h55 DON JUAN

Frisson

08h25 The General
10h30 CANTIQUE DELA RACAILLE
12h15 LA FUREUR DANS LE SANG - SAISON 4
13h50 UN AMI PARFAIT
15h35 Money Train
17h30 LA GUEULE DU LOUP
19h05 L'INDIC
20h45 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
20h50 The Shining
22h50 Calvaire
00h25 RITUALS (-16 ANS)
01h40 The Hills Have Eyes
03h20 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
056h0

Emotion

07h05 PARDONNEZ-MOI
08h35 L'AFFAIRE DREYFUS 2/2
10h25 This Year's Love
12h10 The Pacifier
13h45 LA MAISON DU BONHEUR
15h25 COMME T'Y ES BELLE !
16h55 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
17h30 Tsotsi
19h05 SADE
20h45 Hope Springs
22h15 Vatel
00h15
00h55 PLACE VENDOME

Star

06h55 Love in the Strangest Way
08h40 CHACUN POUR TOI
10h25 Deliverance
12h10 L'OURS EN PELUCHE
13h40 Serpico
15h45 ALOUETTE, JE TE PLUMERAI
17h15 Le Paltoquet
18h50 POUR SACHA
20h45 Star Trek: the Motion Picture
22h55 NE VOUS RETOURNEZ PAS
00h40 L'IMPORTANT C'EST D'AIMER
02h30 Crimes of Passion
04h20 The Knack… and How to Get It

Culte

07h55 THE TRIAL OF TONY BLAIR
09h15 AVRIL
10h55 The Driller Killer
12h30 The Caiman
14h25 PSYCHOSE PHASE III
16h10 BUENOS AIRES 100 KILOMETROS
17h45 La Nouvelle Eve
19h15 CINEASTE DE NOTRE TEMPS : ABEL ...
20h45 A Cock and Bull Story
22h20
22h50 ROSARIO
00h50 Klimt
02h30 HORROR HOSPITAL

Classic

07h40 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
08h05 LE VASE DE SABLE
10h25 LES FEUX DE L'ENFER
12h35 Marnie
14h45 Funeral in Berlin
16h30 L'ETE DU DEMON
18h20 Battle of the Bulge
20h45 The Sheep Has Five Legs
22h30 Les Girls
00h20 Wind across the Everglades
02h15 CIMARRON STRIP
03h35 CIMARRON STRIP

ELVIS