Premiere listings 07.10.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ###


Premiere 1

13:10 - 15:15 Silent Hill
15:15 - 16:55 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
16:55 - 18:25 Dead Silence
18:25 - 19:55 The Ex
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 Die Hard 4.0
22:20 - 22:35 Inside Premiere
22:35 - 00:05 The Hills Have Eyes II
00:05 - 01:40 jackass number two
01:40 - 03:10 Dead Silence
03:10 - 04:45 The Hills Have Eyes II
04:45 - 06:50 Silent Hill

Premiere 2

10:35 - 12:10 Just Friends
12:10 - 14:10 Running with Scissors
14:10 - 16:15 Silent Hill
16:15 - 17:55 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
17:55 - 19:25 Dead Silence
19:25 - 20:55 The Ex
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:20 Die Hard 4.0
23:20 - 23:35 Inside Premiere
23:35 - 01:05 The Hills Have Eyes II
01:05 - 02:40 jackass number two
02:40 - 04:10 Dead Silence
04:10 - 05:45 The Hills Have Eyes II
05:45 - 07:50 Silent Hill

Premiere 3

11:40 - 13:20 Krumme Geschäfte
13:20 - 15:05 Broken Bridges
15:05 - 16:45 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
16:45 - 18:15 Code Name: the Cleaner
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Neues vom Wixxer
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:20 Queer Duck: Der Film
23:20 - 01:15 Bordertown
01:15 - 03:15 Running with Scissors
03:15 - 05:00 The Reaping
05:00 - 06:20 Queer Duck: Der Film

Premiere 4

10:15 - 11:40 Gefallene Engel 2
11:40 - 13:05 Gefallene Engel 3
13:05 - 14:35 Die Räuberbraut
14:35 - 16:10 Adrift
16:10 - 18:10 Idlewild
18:10 - 19:55 The Last Mission
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Babel
22:35 - 00:40 Freedom Writers
00:40 - 02:10 Friends with Money
02:10 - 03:55 Fragile - A Ghost Story
03:55 - 05:25 Grendel
05:25 - 07:00 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Dragon Wars
06:30 - 08:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
06:30 - 08:05 Good Luck Chuck
07:00 - 08:20 Epic Movie
07:00 - 08:25 Dragon Wars
07:00 - 08:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 08:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
08:15 - 09:40 Dragon Wars
08:15 - 09:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:30 - 10:05 Good Luck Chuck
08:45 - 10:05 Epic Movie
08:45 - 10:10 Dragon Wars
08:45 - 10:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:15 - 11:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
10:00 - 11:25 Dragon Wars
10:00 - 11:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 11:50 Epic Movie
10:30 - 11:55 Dragon Wars
10:30 - 12:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 12:05 Good Luck Chuck
11:00 - 12:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:00 - 12:35 Good Luck Chuck
11:30 - 13:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
11:45 - 13:05 Epic Movie
11:45 - 13:10 Dragon Wars
11:45 - 13:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:00 - 13:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
12:15 - 13:35 Epic Movie
12:15 - 13:40 Dragon Wars
12:15 - 13:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 14:05 Good Luck Chuck
12:45 - 14:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:00 - 14:35 Good Luck Chuck
13:30 - 14:50 Epic Movie
13:30 - 14:55 Dragon Wars
13:30 - 15:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:45 - 15:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
14:00 - 15:20 Epic Movie
14:00 - 15:25 Dragon Wars
14:00 - 15:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:15 - 16:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
14:30 - 16:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:30 - 16:05 Good Luck Chuck
15:00 - 16:35 Good Luck Chuck
15:15 - 16:35 Epic Movie
15:15 - 16:40 Dragon Wars
15:15 - 16:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:45 - 17:05 Epic Movie
15:45 - 17:10 Dragon Wars
15:45 - 17:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:00 - 17:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
16:15 - 17:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:30 - 18:05 Good Luck Chuck
16:30 - 18:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
17:00 - 18:20 Epic Movie
17:00 - 18:25 Dragon Wars
17:00 - 18:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:00 - 18:35 Good Luck Chuck
17:30 - 18:50 Epic Movie
17:30 - 18:55 Dragon Wars
17:30 - 19:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:00 - 19:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:15 - 20:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
18:30 - 20:05 Good Luck Chuck
18:45 - 20:05 Epic Movie
18:45 - 20:10 Dragon Wars
18:45 - 20:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
19:00 - 20:35 Good Luck Chuck
19:15 - 20:35 Epic Movie
19:15 - 20:40 Dragon Wars
19:45 - 21:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 21:50 Epic Movie
20:30 - 21:55 Dragon Wars
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:05 Good Luck Chuck
20:30 - 22:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
21:00 - 22:20 Epic Movie
21:00 - 22:25 Dragon Wars
21:00 - 22:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:00 - 22:35 Good Luck Chuck
21:00 - 22:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
21:30 - 23:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:15 - 23:35 Epic Movie
22:15 - 23:40 Dragon Wars
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:30 - 00:05 Good Luck Chuck
22:45 - 00:05 Epic Movie
22:45 - 00:10 Dragon Wars
22:45 - 00:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:00 - 00:35 Good Luck Chuck
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: WWE
23:15 - 00:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:15 - 01:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
00:00 - 01:20 Epic Movie
00:00 - 01:25 Dragon Wars
00:00 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 01:50 Epic Movie
00:30 - 02:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 02:05 Good Luck Chuck
01:45 - 03:10 Dragon Wars
01:45 - 03:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:15 - 03:35 Epic Movie
02:15 - 03:40 Dragon Wars
02:15 - 03:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:30 - 04:05 Good Luck Chuck
03:15 - 05:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
03:30 - 04:55 Dragon Wars
03:30 - 05:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:00 - 05:20 Epic Movie
04:00 - 05:25 Dragon Wars
04:00 - 05:30 Resident Evil: Extinction

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:05 The 5th Monkey
09:05 - 10:40 Ghost in the Machine
10:40 - 12:15 In the Mouth of Madness
12:15 - 13:50 Tidal Wave: No Escape
13:50 - 15:25 White Noise
15:25 - 17:00 Repli-Kate
17:00 - 18:30 Taxi
18:30 - 19:55 Live Wire
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 FTW
21:55 - 00:50 Braveheart
00:50 - 02:20 The I Inside
02:20 - 03:50 Federal Protection
03:50 - 05:25 Surviving the Game
05:25 - 06:55 Laws of Attraction

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 08:35 Bird
08:35 - 10:20 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
10:20 - 11:55 To Be or Not to Be
11:55 - 14:00 House of Sand and Fog
14:00 - 16:15 The Age of Innocence
16:15 - 17:55 Love Matters
17:55 - 19:55 After the Wedding
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:05 The Godfather
23:05 - 01:05 Leidenschaften
01:05 - 03:00 The Affair of the Necklace
03:00 - 05:15 The Scarlet Letter
05:15 - 06:50 Hud

ELVIS