Premiere listings 09.10.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#########################



Premiere 1

07:05 - 09:10 The World's Fastest Indian
09:10 - 11:20 Knocked Up
11:20 - 12:55 Android Apocalypse
12:55 - 15:00 Sie waren Helden
15:00 - 16:25 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
16:25 - 18:00 Krumme Geschäfte
18:00 - 19:55 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Knocked Up
22:25 - 22:40 Inside Premiere
22:40 - 00:10 Vacancy
00:10 - 02:25 Hannibal Rising
02:25 - 04:40 Sie waren Helden
04:40 - 06:15 Vacancy

Premiere 2

06:10 - 08:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
08:05 - 10:10 The World's Fastest Indian
10:10 - 12:20 Knocked Up
12:20 - 13:55 Android Apocalypse
13:55 - 16:00 Sie waren Helden
16:00 - 17:25 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
17:25 - 19:00 Krumme Geschäfte
19:00 - 20:55 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:25 Knocked Up
23:25 - 23:40 Inside Premiere
23:40 - 01:10 Vacancy
01:10 - 03:25 Hannibal Rising
03:25 - 05:40 Sie waren Helden
05:40 - 07:15 Vacancy

Premiere 3

06:50 - 08:20 Göttlicher Zufall
08:20 - 10:00 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
10:00 - 12:10 Die Hard 4.0
12:10 - 14:45 Zodiac
14:45 - 16:15 Göttlicher Zufall
16:15 - 17:55 Hui Buh, das Schlossgespenst
17:55 - 19:25 Prey
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Ein Freund von mir
21:35 - 21:50 Inside Premiere
21:50 - 23:30 Vollidiot
23:30 - 02:05 Zodiac
02:05 - 03:35 Living & Dying
03:35 - 05:10 Android Apocalypse
05:10 - 07:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:25 Idiocracy
07:25 - 09:05 Phat Girlz
09:05 - 11:15 The Prestige
11:15 - 13:10 The Bad News Bears
13:10 - 14:55 Rocky Balboa
14:55 - 16:15 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
16:15 - 18:05 Lonely Hearts
18:05 - 19:55 Children of Men
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Match Point
21:50 - 00:00 The Prestige
00:00 - 01:40 Shallow Ground
01:40 - 03:15 Mein Führer - Die wirklich wahrste Wahrheit über Adolf Hitler
03:15 - 04:45 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
04:45 - 06:25 Confetti

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:50 Cloverfield
06:30 - 07:55 The Darjeeling Limited
06:30 - 08:10 Until Death
07:00 - 08:20 Cloverfield
07:00 - 08:25 The Darjeeling Limited
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:30 - 09:05 Fracture
08:15 - 09:35 Cloverfield
08:15 - 09:40 The Darjeeling Limited
08:30 - 10:10 Until Death
08:45 - 10:05 Cloverfield
08:45 - 10:10 The Darjeeling Limited
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:30 - 11:05 Fracture
10:00 - 11:20 Cloverfield
10:00 - 11:25 The Darjeeling Limited
10:30 - 11:50 Cloverfield
10:30 - 11:55 The Darjeeling Limited
10:30 - 12:10 Until Death
11:00 - 12:20 Cloverfield
11:00 - 12:40 Until Death
11:30 - 13:05 Fracture
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:45 - 13:05 Cloverfield
11:45 - 13:10 The Darjeeling Limited
12:00 - 13:50 Keinohrhasen
12:15 - 13:35 Cloverfield
12:15 - 13:40 The Darjeeling Limited
12:30 - 14:05 Fracture
12:30 - 14:10 Until Death
12:45 - 14:05 Cloverfield
13:00 - 14:40 Until Death
13:30 - 14:50 Cloverfield
13:30 - 14:55 The Darjeeling Limited
13:30 - 15:05 Fracture
13:45 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
14:00 - 15:20 Cloverfield
14:00 - 15:25 The Darjeeling Limited
14:15 - 16:05 Keinohrhasen
14:30 - 15:50 Cloverfield
14:30 - 16:05 Fracture
14:30 - 16:10 Until Death
15:00 - 16:40 Until Death
15:15 - 16:35 Cloverfield
15:15 - 16:40 The Darjeeling Limited
15:30 - 17:05 Fracture
15:45 - 17:05 Cloverfield
15:45 - 17:10 The Darjeeling Limited
16:00 - 17:50 Keinohrhasen
16:15 - 17:35 Cloverfield
16:30 - 18:05 Fracture
16:30 - 18:10 Until Death
16:30 - 18:20 Keinohrhasen
17:00 - 18:20 Cloverfield
17:00 - 18:25 The Darjeeling Limited
17:00 - 18:40 Until Death
17:30 - 18:50 Cloverfield
17:30 - 18:55 The Darjeeling Limited
17:30 - 19:05 Fracture
18:00 - 19:20 Cloverfield
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
18:30 - 20:05 Fracture
18:30 - 20:10 Until Death
18:45 - 20:05 Cloverfield
18:45 - 20:10 The Darjeeling Limited
18:45 - 20:35 Keinohrhasen
19:00 - 20:40 Until Death
19:15 - 20:35 Cloverfield
19:15 - 20:40 The Darjeeling Limited
19:30 - 21:05 Fracture
19:45 - 21:05 Cloverfield
20:30 - 21:50 Cloverfield
20:30 - 21:55 The Darjeeling Limited
20:30 - 22:05 Fracture
20:30 - 22:10 Until Death
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
21:00 - 22:20 Cloverfield
21:00 - 22:25 The Darjeeling Limited
21:00 - 22:40 Until Death
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:30 - 22:50 Cloverfield
22:00 - 22:50 Firehouse Dog
22:15 - 23:35 Cloverfield
22:15 - 23:40 The Darjeeling Limited
22:30 - 00:05 Fracture
22:30 - 00:10 Until Death
22:45 - 00:05 Cloverfield
22:45 - 00:10 The Darjeeling Limited
23:00 - 00:40 Until Death
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: WWE
23:15 - 00:05 Firehouse Dog
23:15 - 00:35 Cloverfield
23:15 - 01:05 Keinohrhasen
00:00 - 01:20 Cloverfield
00:00 - 01:25 The Darjeeling Limited
00:30 - 01:20 Firehouse Dog
00:30 - 01:50 Cloverfield
00:30 - 01:55 The Darjeeling Limited
00:30 - 02:10 Until Death
01:45 - 02:35 Firehouse Dog
02:15 - 03:35 Cloverfield
03:00 - 03:50 Firehouse Dog
03:15 - 05:05 Keinohrhasen
04:00 - 05:20 Cloverfield
04:15 - 05:05 Firehouse Dog

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 08:50 Samba in Mettmann
08:50 - 10:20 Fandango
10:20 - 11:55 The Clan of the Cave Bear
11:55 - 14:50 Braveheart
14:50 - 16:30 Spun
16:30 - 18:25 Pizza Connection
18:25 - 19:55 The Twilight of the Golds
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Showgirls
22:25 - 00:20 Tightrope
00:20 - 02:15 Payoff
02:15 - 03:45 Laws of Attraction
03:45 - 05:30 Shadow-Hunter
05:30 - 07:15 Spun

Premiere Filmfest

06:00 - 07:40 Little Odessa
07:40 - 08:50 Gold
08:50 - 10:50 The Kremlin Letter
10:50 - 12:45 My Antonia
12:45 - 14:55 Silverado
14:55 - 16:45 Samstag, Sonntag und Montag
16:45 - 18:20 Les Misérables
18:20 - 19:55 Les Misérables
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Final Cut
21:50 - 23:30 A Scanner Darkly
23:30 - 01:35 East of Eden
01:35 - 03:25 Great Expectations
03:25 - 06:00 The Kremlin Letter

MGM

06:15 - 08:40 New York, New York
08:40 - 10:15 Head over Heels
10:15 - 11:50 Rich Kids
11:50 - 13:30 Salt & Pepper
13:30 - 15:35 The Missouri Breaks
15:35 - 17:00 Beachhead
17:00 - 18:35 Desert Hearts
18:35 - 20:15 The Mechanic
20:15 - 21:55 RoboCop
21:55 - 23:35 Eve of Destruction
23:35 - 01:05 Winterhawk
01:05 - 02:50 Jail Force
02:50 - 04:25 Malone
04:25 - 05:50 The Ghost in the Invisible Bikini
05:50 - 08:00 The Pride and the Passion

Sci Fi

06:25 - 07:15 The Two Lives of Carol Letner
07:15 - 08:30 Fantasy Island
08:30 - 09:25 The Incredible Hulk
09:25 - 10:10 Stargate Kommando SG-1
10:10 - 11:00 Raumschiff Enterprise
11:00 - 11:50 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:50 - 12:35 Stargate Kommando SG-1
12:35 - 14:00 Phase IV
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Agent for HARM
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers
17:45 - 18:35 Beastmaster - Herr der Wildnis
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica
19:25 - 20:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All
20:15 - 21:05 Jeremiah
21:05 - 21:55 seaQuest DSV
21:55 - 22:45 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:45 - 00:20 Alien Intruder
00:20 - 01:05 Jeremiah
01:05 - 01:50 seaQuest DSV
01:50 - 02:40 Farscape - Verschollen im All
02:40 - 03:25 Battlestar Galactica
03:25 - 04:15 War of the Worlds
04:15 - 04:40 Galaxy Rangers
04:40 - 05:25 Der Junge vom anderen Stern

ELVIS