Premiere listings 13.10.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#########################


Premiere 1

07:50 - 09:35 Wild Hogs
09:35 - 11:30 Das wilde Leben
11:30 - 13:05 Göttlicher Zufall
13:05 - 14:40 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
14:40 - 16:50 The World's Fastest Indian
16:50 - 18:30 Wild Hogs
18:30 - 19:55 Vacancy
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Broken Trail
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:55 Das wilde Leben
23:55 - 01:35 Krumme Geschäfte
01:35 - 03:15 Code Name: the Cleaner
03:15 - 04:55 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
04:55 - 07:10 Gridiron Gang

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:50 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
08:50 - 10:35 Wild Hogs
10:35 - 12:30 Das wilde Leben
12:30 - 14:05 Göttlicher Zufall
14:05 - 15:40 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
15:40 - 17:50 The World's Fastest Indian
17:50 - 19:30 Wild Hogs
19:30 - 20:55 Vacancy
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Broken Trail
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:55 Das wilde Leben
00:55 - 02:35 Krumme Geschäfte
02:35 - 04:15 Code Name: the Cleaner
04:15 - 05:55 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
05:55 - 08:10 Gridiron Gang

Premiere 3

06:30 - 08:00 Bandidas
08:00 - 09:30 Prey
09:30 - 11:10 Vollidiot
11:10 - 13:00 Catch and Release
13:00 - 15:05 Die Hard 4.0
15:05 - 16:35 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
16:35 - 18:20 Perfect Stranger
18:20 - 19:45 Ein Freund von mir
19:45 - 20:10 Premiere Showpalast
20:10 - 20:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
20:15 - 22:05 Fracture
22:05 - 22:35 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Kirk Douglas
22:35 - 22:40 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:40 - 00:30 Perfect Stranger
00:30 - 02:00 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
02:00 - 03:45 jackass number two
03:45 - 05:45 Fracture
05:45 - 07:50 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine

Premiere 4

06:05 - 07:50 Norbit
07:50 - 09:25 Die Räuberbraut
09:25 - 11:05 My Super Ex-Girlfriend
11:05 - 12:35 Friends with Money
12:35 - 14:00 Gefallene Engel 2
14:00 - 15:25 Gefallene Engel 3
15:25 - 16:55 Grendel
16:55 - 18:25 Zoom
18:25 - 19:55 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Norbit
21:55 - 23:30 Bandidas
23:30 - 01:30 A Good Year
01:30 - 03:10 Phat Girlz
03:10 - 04:55 Art School Confidential
04:55 - 06:20 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:30 There Will Be Blood
06:30 - 07:50 Cloverfield
06:30 - 08:10 Until Death
07:00 - 08:20 Cloverfield
07:00 - 08:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
08:15 - 09:35 Cloverfield
08:30 - 10:10 Until Death
08:30 - 11:00 There Will Be Blood
08:45 - 10:05 Cloverfield
09:00 - 11:30 There Will Be Blood
09:15 - 11:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
10:00 - 11:20 Cloverfield
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling: TNA
10:30 - 11:50 Cloverfield
10:30 - 12:10 Until Death
11:00 - 12:20 Cloverfield
11:00 - 12:40 Until Death
11:30 - 13:15 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:30 - 14:00 There Will Be Blood
11:45 - 13:05 Cloverfield
12:00 - 13:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
12:00 - 14:30 There Will Be Blood
12:15 - 13:35 Cloverfield
12:30 - 14:10 Until Death
12:45 - 14:05 Cloverfield
13:00 - 14:40 Until Death
13:30 - 14:50 Cloverfield
13:45 - 15:30 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
13:45 - 15:35 Keinohrhasen
14:00 - 15:20 Cloverfield
14:15 - 16:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
14:30 - 15:50 Cloverfield
14:30 - 16:10 Until Death
14:30 - 17:00 There Will Be Blood
15:00 - 16:40 Until Death
15:00 - 17:30 There Will Be Blood
15:15 - 16:35 Cloverfield
15:45 - 17:05 Cloverfield
16:00 - 17:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
16:00 - 17:50 Keinohrhasen
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling: TNA
16:15 - 17:35 Cloverfield
16:30 - 18:10 Until Death
16:30 - 18:15 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
17:00 - 18:20 Cloverfield
17:00 - 18:40 Until Death
17:30 - 18:50 Cloverfield
17:30 - 20:00 There Will Be Blood
18:00 - 19:20 Cloverfield
18:00 - 20:30 There Will Be Blood
18:15 - 20:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
18:30 - 20:10 Until Death
18:45 - 20:05 Cloverfield
18:45 - 20:30 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
19:00 - 20:40 Until Death
19:15 - 20:35 Cloverfield
19:45 - 21:05 Cloverfield
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling: TNA
20:30 - 21:50 Cloverfield
20:30 - 22:10 Until Death
20:30 - 22:15 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 23:00 There Will Be Blood
21:00 - 22:20 Cloverfield
21:00 - 22:40 Until Death
21:00 - 22:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
21:00 - 23:30 There Will Be Blood
21:30 - 22:50 Cloverfield
22:15 - 23:35 Cloverfield
22:30 - 00:10 Until Death
22:45 - 00:05 Cloverfield
22:45 - 00:30 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
23:00 - 00:40 Until Death
23:15 - 00:35 Cloverfield
23:15 - 01:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
23:30 - 02:00 There Will Be Blood
23:45 - 01:35 Keinohrhasen
00:00 - 01:20 Cloverfield
00:00 - 02:30 There Will Be Blood
00:30 - 01:50 Cloverfield
00:30 - 02:10 Until Death
01:00 - 02:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
01:45 - 03:05 Cloverfield
02:00 - 03:50 Keinohrhasen
02:15 - 03:35 Cloverfield
02:30 - 04:10 Until Death
02:30 - 05:00 There Will Be Blood
03:00 - 05:30 There Will Be Blood
03:15 - 05:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
03:30 - 04:50 Cloverfield
04:00 - 05:20 Cloverfield

Premiere Filmclassics

07:30 - 09:00 The Grudge
09:00 - 10:25 Wrong Turn
10:25 - 12:00 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
12:00 - 13:35 The Hunter
13:35 - 15:15 The Craft
15:15 - 16:45 Theodore Rex
16:45 - 18:25 Racing Stripes
18:25 - 19:55 The Grudge
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Fantastic Four
22:00 - 23:45 976-EVIL
23:45 - 01:25 Singles
01:25 - 03:15 Solitaire for 2
03:15 - 04:55 Primal Species
04:55 - 06:35 Blow Dry

Premiere Filmfest

07:30 - 09:35 House of Sand and Fog
09:35 - 11:50 White Nights
11:50 - 13:40 Prancer
13:40 - 15:20 Riding High
15:20 - 17:05 A Walk in the Clouds
17:05 - 19:55 The Godfather
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Grégoire Moulin
21:45 - 00:00 The Age of Innocence
00:00 - 01:40 Warning Shot
01:40 - 03:45 21 Grams
03:45 - 05:15 Silent Movie
05:15 - 07:10 Bloodline

MGM

06:25 - 08:10 Aunt Julia and the Scriptwriter
08:10 - 09:25 Babes in Toyland
09:25 - 10:55 Kill a Dragon
10:55 - 12:20 10:30 PM Summer
12:20 - 13:45 Hi, Mom!
13:45 - 15:25 Last Rites
15:25 - 16:30 Ein Mann gegen alle
16:30 - 18:30 Blown Away
18:30 - 20:15 Zero to Sixty
20:15 - 21:55 True Blood
21:55 - 23:30 Revenge of the Pink Panther
23:30 - 01:10 The Secret Invasion
01:10 - 02:50 Die Frauen von San Quentin
02:50 - 04:55 The Return of a Man Called Horse
04:55 - 06:10 Party Animal - Der Typ, der jede Bluse sprengt

ELVIS