Premiere listings 17.10.08


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#########################


Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:50 The World's Fastest Indian
08:50 - 10:55 Hot Fuzz
10:55 - 12:50 Fracture
12:50 - 14:40 Perfect Stranger
14:40 - 16:15 Prey
16:15 - 17:55 Krumme Geschäfte
17:55 - 19:55 Hot Fuzz
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Fracture
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere
22:20 - 00:05 Saw III
00:05 - 01:30 Vacancy
01:30 - 03:10 Krumme Geschäfte
03:10 - 04:50 The Ex
04:50 - 06:25 Bandidas

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:50 The World's Fastest Indian
09:50 - 11:55 Hot Fuzz
11:55 - 13:50 Fracture
13:50 - 15:40 Perfect Stranger
15:40 - 17:15 Prey
17:15 - 18:55 Krumme Geschäfte
18:55 - 20:55 Hot Fuzz
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:05 Fracture
23:05 - 23:20 Inside Premiere
23:20 - 01:05 Saw III
01:05 - 02:30 Vacancy
02:30 - 04:10 Krumme Geschäfte
04:10 - 05:50 The Ex
05:50 - 07:25 Bandidas

Premiere 3

06:35 - 08:15 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
08:15 - 09:55 Evan Almighty
09:55 - 12:10 Sie waren Helden
12:10 - 13:40 Dead Silence
13:40 - 15:20 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
15:20 - 16:50 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
16:50 - 18:15 Ein Freund von mir
18:15 - 19:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Evan Almighty
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
23:40 - 01:10 The Hills Have Eyes II
01:10 - 03:10 Perfect Stranger
03:10 - 04:50 Dead Silence
04:50 - 06:35 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:45 The Card Player
08:45 - 10:30 Shooting Gallery
10:30 - 12:00 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
12:00 - 13:55 Stranger than Fiction
13:55 - 15:40 She's the Man
15:40 - 17:45 All the King's Men
17:45 - 19:25 Fragile - A Ghost Story
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Failure to Launch
21:50 - 22:45 Dexter
22:45 - 23:40 Dexter
23:40 - 00:35 Dexter
00:35 - 01:35 Dexter
01:35 - 02:30 Dexter
02:30 - 03:25 The Last Kiss
03:25 - 04:55 Alibi
04:55 - 06:25 Die Räuberbraut

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 8 Blickwinkel
06:00 - 07:45 Daddy ohne Plan
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
07:45 - 09:10 8 Blickwinkel
08:15 - 10:00 Daddy ohne Plan
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
09:30 - 10:55 8 Blickwinkel
10:30 - 12:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
10:30 - 12:15 Daddy ohne Plan
10:45 - 12:10 8 Blickwinkel
11:15 - 12:40 8 Blickwinkel
11:30 - 13:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
11:30 - 13:15 Daddy ohne Plan
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:10 8 Blickwinkel
11:45 - 13:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
12:15 - 13:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 13:55 8 Blickwinkel
12:30 - 14:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
12:45 - 14:30 Daddy ohne Plan
13:00 - 14:25 8 Blickwinkel
13:30 - 14:55 8 Blickwinkel
13:30 - 15:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:30 - 15:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
13:45 - 15:30 Daddy ohne Plan
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:15 - 15:40 8 Blickwinkel
14:15 - 16:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:30 - 16:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
14:45 - 16:10 8 Blickwinkel
15:00 - 16:45 Daddy ohne Plan
15:15 - 16:40 8 Blickwinkel
15:15 - 16:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:45 - 17:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:00 - 17:45 Daddy ohne Plan
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
16:30 - 18:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
16:30 - 18:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
17:00 - 18:25 8 Blickwinkel
17:15 - 19:00 Daddy ohne Plan
17:30 - 19:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:15 - 20:00 Daddy ohne Plan
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
18:45 - 20:10 8 Blickwinkel
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
19:15 - 20:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
19:30 - 21:15 Daddy ohne Plan
20:30 - 21:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:15 Daddy ohne Plan
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 22:25 8 Blickwinkel
21:00 - 22:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:00 - 22:40 Teufelskind - Joshua
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:40 8 Blickwinkel
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:30 - 00:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
22:45 - 00:10 8 Blickwinkel
22:45 - 00:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:30 Daddy ohne Plan
23:00 - 00:40 Teufelskind - Joshua
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: TNA
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:15 - 00:40 8 Blickwinkel
23:15 - 01:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
00:00 - 01:25 8 Blickwinkel
00:00 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 01:55 8 Blickwinkel
00:30 - 02:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
01:00 - 02:25 8 Blickwinkel
01:00 - 02:40 Teufelskind - Joshua
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:15 - 03:40 8 Blickwinkel
02:30 - 04:10 Teufelskind - Joshua
02:45 - 04:10 8 Blickwinkel
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:25 Sunset
08:25 - 10:15 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
10:15 - 11:45 Madhouse
11:45 - 13:20 In the Mouth of Madness
13:20 - 14:45 Karate Warrior 6
14:45 - 16:25 The 5th Monkey
16:25 - 18:25 Mörder ohne Erinnerung
18:25 - 19:55 Tidal Wave: No Escape
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Made in America
22:05 - 23:35 Federal Protection
23:35 - 01:10 Ghost in the Machine
01:10 - 03:05 Six-Pack
03:05 - 05:00 Wild Geese II
05:00 - 07:05 Mörder ohne Erinnerung

Premiere Filmfest

06:05 - 07:40 Les Misérables
07:40 - 09:00 Danger Within
09:00 - 10:40 Herr Ober!
10:40 - 12:55 Great Expectations
12:55 - 14:40 The Loss of Sexual Innocence
14:40 - 16:50 Chinatown
16:50 - 18:20 The Killing of Angel Street
18:20 - 19:55 Unstrung Heroes
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 After the Wedding
22:20 - 00:10 Power
00:10 - 02:05 The Affair of the Necklace
02:05 - 03:45 A Walk in the Clouds
03:45 - 05:15 Targets
05:15 - 06:55 Mit Pistolen fängt man keine Männer

MGM

06:15 - 08:00 A Home of Our Own
08:00 - 10:00 Thieves like Us
10:00 - 11:35 Teen Wolf II
11:35 - 13:45 The Hawaiians
13:45 - 15:00 Die Schönheit und das Ungeheuer
15:00 - 16:45 Hotline
16:45 - 18:40 Play Dirty
18:40 - 20:15 Shark's Treasure
20:15 - 22:01 Ambush Bay
22:01 - 23:32 Breakheart Pass
23:32 - 01:01 Rolling Thunder
01:01 - 02:37 Slam Dance
02:37 - 04:10 JD's Revenge
04:10 - 05:50 CrissCross
05:50 - 07:20 Sensations

ELVIS