Results 1 to 4 of 4

Thread: Any way to open RAI 4 on my Cobra Lince?

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    18-10-2008
    Posts
    18
    Uploads
    0

    Question Any way to open RAI 4 on my Cobra Lince?

    A little help, plz. I can't open RAI 4 on my Cobra Lince. Are there some ways...or keys. Thanks.

  2. #2
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    14-01-2008
    Location
    messina
    Posts
    18
    Uploads
    4

    Re: About rai4

    Quote Originally Posted by darunia View Post
    A little help, plz. I can't open RAI 4 on my Cobra Lince. Are there some ways...or keys. Thanks.
    insert new k*e*y

  3. #3
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    31-05-2008
    Posts
    269
    Uploads
    0

    Re: About rai4

    e controlla la frequenza: hai letto cosa ti ho risposto di là?

    http://www.satsupreme.com/showthread...876#post284876

  4. #4
    5000k SkinArt's Avatar
    Join Date
    20-11-2005
    Location
    Tirana, AL
    Posts
    1,246
    Uploads
    2

    Re: About rai4

    some receivers doesn't open rai at all, eg ie..Starsat x50cu USB not open any of rai 1/2/3 and 4. i have an other starsat x6300cu no USB, but open very quick rai + rai quatro. if you insert the key seca / rai and doesn't open is your receiver fault, "maybe change it to something else mark"

Similar Threads

  1. Cobra Lince jsc +
    By gio22 in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 24-06-2009, 12:21:39
  2. Cobra lince
    By vlaovic21 in forum General Discussions: Satellite Receivers
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 06-01-2009, 21:24:05
  3. Cobra Lince
    By barigo in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 21-04-2008, 21:31:23
  4. cobra lince 2500
    By linciotto in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 15-01-2008, 23:07:22

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •