Premiere listings 21-10-08.


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#############################

Premiere 1

06:00 - 08:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
08:00 - 09:35 Just Friends
09:35 - 11:30 300
11:30 - 13:10 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
13:10 - 15:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
15:05 - 16:35 Prey
16:35 - 18:15 Krumme Geschäfte
18:15 - 19:55 Vollidiot
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:05 300
00:05 - 01:45 Saw III
01:45 - 03:50 Gridiron Gang
03:50 - 05:55 The World's Fastest Indian
05:55 - 07:30 Broken Trail

Premiere 2

07:00 - 09:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
09:00 - 10:35 Just Friends
10:35 - 12:30 300
12:30 - 14:05 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
14:05 - 16:05 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
16:05 - 17:35 Prey
17:35 - 19:15 Krumme Geschäfte
19:15 - 20:55 Vollidiot
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:05 300
01:05 - 02:45 Saw III
02:45 - 04:50 Gridiron Gang
04:50 - 06:55 The World's Fastest Indian

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:30 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
07:30 - 09:40 Knocked Up
09:40 - 11:40 Running with Scissors
11:40 - 13:15 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
13:15 - 14:45 Bandidas
14:45 - 16:10 Dead Silence
16:10 - 17:45 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
17:45 - 19:55 Knocked Up
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:25 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
23:25 - 00:55 The Hills Have Eyes II
00:55 - 03:05 Hannibal Rising
03:05 - 04:30 Haunted Hill - Rückkehr in das Haus des Schreckens
04:30 - 06:00 Dead Silence

Premiere 4

06:30 - 08:15 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
08:15 - 09:55 Asylum
09:55 - 11:35 Phat Girlz
11:35 - 13:15 Little Man
13:15 - 15:30 The Guardian
15:30 - 16:00 Premiere Spezial: Seriensturm
16:00 - 17:30 Ab in den Knast
17:30 - 19:55 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 The Breed
21:45 - 23:45 The Pursuit of Happyness
23:45 - 01:35 Children of Men
01:35 - 03:25 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
03:25 - 05:00 Thumbsucker
05:00 - 06:35 The Breed

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 07:25 8 Blickwinkel
06:15 - 08:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
06:30 - 07:55 8 Blickwinkel
06:30 - 08:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 08:50 Die Schwester der Königin
07:00 - 08:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
07:45 - 09:10 8 Blickwinkel
08:15 - 09:40 8 Blickwinkel
08:15 - 09:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:30 - 10:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
09:15 - 11:05 Die Schwester der Königin
09:15 - 11:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
09:30 - 10:55 8 Blickwinkel
10:00 - 11:25 8 Blickwinkel
10:00 - 11:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:45 - 12:10 8 Blickwinkel
10:45 - 12:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:45 - 12:35 Die Schwester der Königin
10:45 - 12:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
10:45 - 12:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
11:15 - 12:40 8 Blickwinkel
11:30 - 13:20 Die Schwester der Königin
11:30 - 13:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:10 8 Blickwinkel
11:45 - 13:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 13:55 8 Blickwinkel
12:30 - 14:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:00 - 14:25 8 Blickwinkel
13:00 - 14:50 Die Schwester der Königin
13:00 - 14:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
13:00 - 14:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
13:30 - 14:55 8 Blickwinkel
13:30 - 15:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:45 - 15:35 Die Schwester der Königin
13:45 - 15:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:15 - 15:40 8 Blickwinkel
14:15 - 15:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:45 - 16:10 8 Blickwinkel
15:15 - 16:40 8 Blickwinkel
15:15 - 16:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:15 - 17:05 Die Schwester der Königin
15:15 - 17:10 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
15:15 - 17:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
16:00 - 17:25 8 Blickwinkel
16:00 - 17:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:00 - 17:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
16:30 - 17:55 8 Blickwinkel
17:00 - 18:25 8 Blickwinkel
17:00 - 18:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:30 - 19:20 Die Schwester der Königin
17:30 - 19:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
17:30 - 19:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
17:45 - 19:10 8 Blickwinkel
17:45 - 19:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:15 - 19:40 8 Blickwinkel
18:45 - 20:10 8 Blickwinkel
18:45 - 20:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 21:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:15 - 23:40 8 Blickwinkel
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:30 - 00:55 8 Blickwinkel
23:30 - 01:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:30 - 01:20 Die Schwester der Königin
23:30 - 01:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
23:45 - 01:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
00:00 - 01:25 8 Blickwinkel
00:00 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:00 - 01:50 Die Schwester der Königin
00:30 - 02:25 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
01:15 - 02:40 8 Blickwinkel
01:45 - 03:10 8 Blickwinkel
01:45 - 03:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:00 - 03:55 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
02:15 - 04:05 Die Schwester der Königin
02:45 - 04:40 Mr. Brooks - Der Mörder in dir
03:00 - 04:25 8 Blickwinkel
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
03:30 - 04:55 8 Blickwinkel
03:30 - 05:00 Resident Evil: Extinction

Premiere Filmclassics

06:50 - 08:30 The Craft
08:30 - 10:00 The Grudge
10:00 - 11:30 Heavy Metal
11:30 - 13:10 I Witness
13:10 - 14:45 Airheads
14:45 - 16:15 Fandango
16:15 - 18:00 The Craft
18:00 - 19:55 Pizza Connection
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 The Grudge
21:45 - 23:45 10
23:45 - 01:25 I Witness
01:25 - 03:10 Sliver
03:10 - 04:35 House of the Dead
04:35 - 06:05 Firestorm

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:40 Message in a Bottle
09:40 - 12:00 The Fisher King
12:00 - 14:05 Ruby
14:05 - 15:50 My Life without Me
15:50 - 17:55 New York Stories
17:55 - 19:55 Head-On
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:55 The Godfather Part III
22:55 - 00:35 Kammerflimmern
00:35 - 02:50 Ride with the Devil
02:50 - 04:50 My Antonia
04:50 - 06:20 Mystics - Gangster, Geister und ihr Meister

MGM

07:30 - 09:10 Final Approach
09:10 - 10:40 Free Ride - Nachtschwärmer
10:40 - 12:15 Desert Hearts
12:15 - 13:55 Die Todesflieger
13:55 - 15:55 Angels and Insects
15:55 - 17:35 Salt & Pepper
17:35 - 19:00 Heart
19:00 - 20:15 Escort West
20:15 - 21:50 Kuffs
21:50 - 23:15 Why Me?
23:15 - 00:45 Bulletproof
00:45 - 02:20 Final Combination
02:20 - 03:40 The Haunted Palace
03:40 - 04:55 Bloody Mama
04:55 - 06:35 Look Back in Anger

ELVIS