CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 31.10.2008


TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0E,

10758 V 2750


##############################

Premiere

08h25 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
08h55 Flanders
10h30 Dry Cleaning
12h10 The Greatest Game Ever Played
14h10 BEUR BLANC ROUGE
15h40 Suspect Zero
17h20
18h20 UNE LECON PARTICULIERE
20h00
20h15
20h30 LA SEMAINE CINEMA
20h30
21h00 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
22h45 Pulp Fiction
01h20 Swordfish

Famiz


08h15 LE PLUS BEAU PAYS DU MONDE
10h10 Heidi
11h50 The Pacifier
13h25 The Cat Returns
14h45 U
15h55 Swiss Family Robinson
18h00 COUP DE VACHE
19h30 MA MEILLEURE AMIE
21h00 Rat Race
22h50 MIKE HORN - LE VOYAGE INTERIEUR
00h15 LE BON ROI DAGOBERT

Frisson

07h10 EL AURA
09h25 The Lost Son
11h10 Diva
13h05 MAD MAX AU-DELA DU DME DU TONNERRE
14h55 Pet Sematary
16h40 LES VICTIMES
18h15
19h00 INTIME CONVICTION
20h30
21h00 WAY OF THE GUN
23h00 LES EGOUTS DU PARADIS
00h50 SOINS TRES PARTICULIERS (-18 ANS)
02h30 BLOODY MALLORY

Emotion

06h40 Chromophobia
09h00 LA TRILOGIE MARSEILLAISE
10h35 NOUS DEUX
12h10 Crossroads
13h45 Live Flesh
15h25 The Crucible
17h30
17h40 LOIN DES YEUX
19h15 LOIN DES YEUX
21h00 Chicago
22h55 Last Dance
00h35 COMME T'Y ES BELLE !

Star

06h05 Top Secret!
07h35 LE GRAND BATRE
09h10 CHACUN POUR TOI
10h50 Three Men and a Baby
12h50 The Jigsaw Man
14h25 UN WEEK-END SUR DEUX
16h00 The Holcroft Covenant
17h55 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
18h40 LE GRAND BATRE
20h15
21h00 GARCON !
22h30 Marathon Man
00h35 Barry Lyndon
03h30 KUBRICK ET LADY LYNDON
04h00 ALOUETTE, JE TE PLUMERAI

Culte

07h05 New Rose Hotel
08h40 PINGPONG
10h15 CAMPING COSMOS
11h40 UN HOMME QUI DORT
13h05 Kes
14h55 A CASA NOSTRA
16h35 PASSAGE SECRET
18h05 ANNA KARINA, L'AVENTURIERE
19h00 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
20h00 DANS LE VENTRE, IL Y A UN CACTUS
21h00 Les Rendez-vous d'Anna
22h30 Coogan's Bluff
00h00 LA NUIT DES ALLIGATORS
01h45 L'AGUICHEUSE
03h15 J'IRAI COMME UN CHEVAL FOU

Classic

09h15 Ossessione
11h35 The Snows of Kilimanjaro
13h30 KATERINE : BORDER LIVE
15h05 DANS LE VENTRE, IL Y A UN CACTUS
16h00 LES PETITES MARGUERITES
17h20 Bend of the River
18h55 Donovan's Reef
20h45 The Witches
22h10 Dr Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
23h30 The Stranger's Hand

ELVIS