Premiere listings 01-11-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################


Premiere 1

06:15 - 07:55 Schwere Jungs
07:55 - 09:40 The Reaping
09:40 - 11:50 Knocked Up
11:50 - 12:20 Premiere in Serie - Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
12:20 - 13:55 Göttlicher Zufall
13:55 - 16:35 Zodiac
16:35 - 18:15 Krumme Geschäfte
18:15 - 19:55 The Reaping
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 License to Wed
21:50 - 00:00 Knocked Up
00:00 - 02:35 Zodiac
02:35 - 04:05 Code Name: the Cleaner
04:05 - 05:35 License to Wed
05:35 - 07:05 Göttlicher Zufall

Premiere 2

07:15 - 08:55 Schwere Jungs
08:55 - 10:40 The Reaping
10:40 - 12:50 Knocked Up
12:50 - 13:20 Premiere in Serie - Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
13:20 - 14:55 Göttlicher Zufall
14:55 - 17:35 Zodiac
17:35 - 19:15 Krumme Geschäfte
19:15 - 20:55 The Reaping
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 License to Wed
22:50 - 01:00 Knocked Up
01:00 - 03:35 Zodiac
03:35 - 05:05 Code Name: the Cleaner
05:05 - 06:35 License to Wed

Premiere 3


06:10 - 07:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
07:55 - 09:35 Wild Hogs
09:35 - 11:00 The Simpsons Movie
11:00 - 12:30 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
12:30 - 14:25 Das wilde Leben
14:25 - 16:00 Schwere Jungs
16:00 - 18:15 Spider-Man 3
18:15 - 19:55 Wild Hogs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Feed
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 00:00 Bordertown
00:00 - 02:20 Spider-Man 3
02:20 - 04:30 Hannibal Rising
04:30 - 06:15 Feed

Premiere 4

07:10 - 08:50 Fragile - A Ghost Story
08:50 - 10:30 The Covenant
10:30 - 12:00 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
12:00 - 13:45 ATL - Verloren in Atlanta
13:45 - 15:40 Down in the Valley
15:40 - 17:45 Déjŕ Vu
17:45 - 19:55 The Prestige
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Perfect Stranger
22:05 - 22:50 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
22:50 - 23:50 Dexter
23:50 - 01:35 Step Up
01:35 - 03:40 Déjŕ Vu
03:40 - 05:05 Grendel
05:05 - 06:50 Broken Bridges

Premiere Direkt


06:15 - 08:05 Keinohrhasen
06:15 - 08:15 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
06:30 - 07:45 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
06:30 - 07:55 8 Blickwinkel
06:30 - 08:00 Juno
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:00 - 09:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:15 - 09:30 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
08:15 - 09:40 8 Blickwinkel
08:30 - 10:00 Juno
08:30 - 10:20 Keinohrhasen
08:45 - 10:45 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:30 - 11:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
10:00 - 11:15 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
10:00 - 11:25 8 Blickwinkel
10:30 - 12:00 Juno
10:45 - 12:05 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
10:45 - 12:10 8 Blickwinkel
10:45 - 12:35 Keinohrhasen
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:15 - 13:15 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:30 - 13:00 Juno
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:45 - 13:00 Underdog - Unbesiegt weil er fliegt
11:45 - 13:10 8 Blickwinkel
12:00 - 14:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
12:30 - 13:55 8 Blickwinkel
18:45 - 20:10 8 Blickwinkel
18:45 - 20:35 Keinohrhasen
19:00 - 20:30 Juno
19:15 - 20:40 8 Blickwinkel
19:45 - 21:05 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
20:30 - 21:50 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
20:30 - 21:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 22:00 Juno
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
21:00 - 22:25 8 Blickwinkel
21:00 - 22:30 Juno
21:00 - 22:50 Keinohrhasen
21:30 - 23:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:35 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
22:15 - 23:40 8 Blickwinkel
22:30 - 00:00 Juno
22:30 - 00:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
22:45 - 00:10 8 Blickwinkel
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
23:00 - 00:30 Juno
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:15 - 01:05 Keinohrhasen
00:00 - 01:20 Meine Frau, die Spartaner und ich
00:00 - 01:25 8 Blickwinkel
00:00 - 02:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 02:00 Juno
01:00 - 02:50 Keinohrhasen
01:30 - 03:20 Keinohrhasen
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:10 8 Blickwinkel
02:30 - 04:00 Juno
02:30 - 04:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:15 - 05:05 Keinohrhasen
03:30 - 04:55 8 Blickwinkel
03:45 - 05:35 Keinohrhasen
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics


06:20 - 07:50 The Grudge
07:50 - 09:20 Based on an Untrue Story
09:20 - 10:45 Siegfried
10:45 - 12:15 R.O.T.O.R
12:15 - 13:45 The Canterville Ghost
13:45 - 15:15 Theodore Rex
15:15 - 16:40 Happy Hour
16:40 - 18:25 Nightwatch
18:25 - 19:55 The Grudge
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Unstoppable
21:50 - 23:20 Kops
23:20 - 00:55 In the Mouth of Madness
00:55 - 02:40 Rough Magic
02:40 - 04:20 FTW
04:20 - 06:05 The Craft

Premiere Filmfest


06:15 - 08:05 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
08:05 - 10:15 City of God
10:15 - 11:55 Sebastian
11:55 - 13:45 King David
13:45 - 15:50 21 Grams
15:50 - 17:50 The Kremlin Letter
17:50 - 19:55 House of Sand and Fog
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Once Around
22:10 - 00:00 Tough Guys Don't Dance
00:00 - 02:10 Too Late the Hero
02:10 - 03:50 Warning Shot
03:50 - 05:45 Once Around
05:45 - 07:45 Der Prozess

MGM

07:15 - 10:05 Judgment at Nuremberg
10:05 - 11:35 Run Silent, Run Deep
11:35 - 13:20 A Child Is Waiting
13:20 - 15:00 The Kentuckian
15:00 - 16:35 Lawman
16:35 - 18:25 Scorpio
18:25 - 20:15 Go Tell the Spartans
20:15 - 22:35 The Hallelujah Trail
22:35 - 00:15 The Scalphunters
00:15 - 01:50 Vera Cruz
01:50 - 03:50 The Unforgiven
03:50 - 05:35 Separate Tables
05:35 - 07:15 I'll Take Sweden

ELVIS