CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 02.11.2008

TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0E,

10758 V 2750


########################


Premiere

06h15 RETURN TO SENDER
08h05 TENUE CORRECTE EXIGEE
09h40 THE RIVER KING
11h20 Swordfish
13h00
13h00
13h15
13h55 DEMAIN NOUS APPARTIENT
15h30 BOB LE MAGNIFIQUE
17h15
17h50
18h00 Ice Age: the Meltdown
18h00 Ice Age: the Meltdown
19h30
19h45
20h45 L'EMPIRE DES LOUPS
22h50 Read My Lips
00h55 Volver
02h55 EVIL

Famiz

07h45 DRIVING ME CRAZY
09h30 SALE GOSSE
11h00 Swiss Family Robinson
13h05 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
13h40 MA MEILLEURE AMIE
15h10 COUP DE VACHE
16h50 Replacing Dad
18h20 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS
19h50 CODE LISA
20h15 CODE LISA
20h45 GREEN CARD
22h30 UN ENFANT DANS LA FOULE
23h55 MIKE HORN - LE VOYAGE INTERIEUR
01h20 LE NOMBRIL DU MONDE
03h45 LA FAUTE DE L'ABBE MOURET

Frisson

07h35 LES EGOUTS DU PARADIS
09h30 Half Past Dead
11h10 WAY OF THE GUN
13h10 PRIME SUSPECT 7
14h50 DURHAM COUNTY
15h35 DURHAM COUNTY
16h25 INTIME CONVICTION
18h00 ISOLATION
19h45 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
20h15
20h45 Knockaround Guys
22h20 BLOODY MALLORY
23h55 The Lawnmower Man
01h45 Q THE MOVIE 1 : LES COPINES D'A ...
03h20 LE PASSAGE

Emotion

07h10 Chicago
09h05 Mostly Martha
10h50 DARYL
12h30 LA TRILOGIE MARSEILLAISE
14h05 L'AFFAIRE DREYFUS 1/2
15h50 ELIZABETH 1ERE - 1/2
17h45
18h00 Chicago
20h20 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
20h30
20h45 AU NOM DU PERE
22h55 ALICE ET MARTIN
01h00 COMME T'Y ES BELLE !
02h30 Keeping Mum

Star

06h05 DROLES D'OISEAUX !
07h40 ALOUETTE, JE TE PLUMERAI
09h15 Marathon Man
11h15 Star Trek III: the Search for Spock
13h00 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
13h45 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
14h15 LE GRAND BATRE
15h45 LE GRAND BATRE
17h20
18h15
18h25 Top Secret!
19h55 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
20h45 Little Shop of Horrors
22h15 Three Men and a Baby
00h15 MA SAISON PREFEREE
02h15 LA DECHIRURE

Culte

06h50 IL EST PLUS FACILE POUR UN ...
08h40 L'INTOUCHABLE
10h00 Echo Park LA
11h30 Coogan's Bluff
13h05 YVES BOISSET TENDANCE NOIRE
13h40
14h05 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
15h00 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
15h55 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
16h25 KATERINE : BORDER LIVE
18h00 SNAKE EYES
19h45
20h15 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
20h45 MONSIEUR SCHMIDT
22h50 CHRISTMAS
00h15 CAMPING COSMOS
01h40 A NOUS LES BELLES DANOISES
03h05 ELECTRIC YAKUZA GO TO HELL

Classic

08h05 Donovan's Reef
09h55 Bend of the River
11h30 La Collectionneuse
12h55 L'EVANGILE SELON SAINT MATTHIEU
15h10 The Stranger's Hand
16h50 House by the River
18h20 The Snows of Kilimanjaro
20h15 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
20h45 NAZARIN
22h25 LE DERNIER SCENARIO : BUNUEL DANS ...
23h55 Viridiana
01h25 The Witches
03h00 UN ROI SANS DIVERTISSEMENT
04h20 Barbarella

ELVIS