Page 1 of 32 12361126 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 314

Thread: today-live-sport 2010

  1. #1
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up today-live-sport 2010

    Matches From : November 3, 2008
    National Championship Match
    (Russian Federation - Premier Liga)

    13:00 cet
    Kryliya Sovetov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl
    NTV+ Football

    National Championship Match
    (Russian Federation - Premier Liga)

    17:00 cet
    Lokomotiv Moscow vs Dinamo Moscow
    NTV+ Football

    National Championship Match
    (Czech Republic - Gambrinus Liga)

    19:00 cet
    Brondby IF vs Alliance Club Horsens
    TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
    TV 2 Sport (Denmark) HD
    Viasat Sport 2

    National Championship Match
    (Sweden - Allsvenskan)

    19:00 cet
    Elfsborg vs Halmstad
    Novasports 7

    National Championship Match
    (Denmark - Superligaen

    19:00 cet
    Brondby IF vs Alliance Club Horsens
    TV 2 Sport (Denmark)
    TV 2 Sport (Denmark) HD
    Viasat Sport 2

    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie B)

    19:00 cet

    Ascoli Calcio 1898 vs Rimini
    Sky Calcio 2

    National Championship Match
    (Germany - Bundesliga 2)

    20:15 cet
    Kaiserslautern vs 1860 Munchen
    Arena Bundesliga Home
    DSF Sport
    Prem Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sport Klub Hungary
    Sport Klub Poland
    Sport Klub Ro
    Sport Klub Slovenia
    SportKlub Hrvatska

    National Championship Match
    (Portugal - Superliga)

    20:45 cet
    Maritimo vs Nacional
    Sport TV

    National Championship Match
    (France - Ligue 2)

    20:45 cet
    RC Strasbourg vs RC Lens
    EuroSport France

    National Championship Match
    (England - Championship)

    20:45 cet
    Birmingham vs Coventry City
    Digit Alb Premium 1(SuperSport 1)
    Ring TV
    Sky Sports 1
    Sky Sports HD 1 UK
    Sport 1 Hungary
    Sport 1 Romania
    Sport Klub Serbia
    Viasat Sport 2

    National Championship Match
    (Italy - Serie B)

    21:00 cet
    A S Livorno vs Brescia
    Sky Calcio 1

    National Championship Match
    (England - Premier League
    )
    21:00 cet
    Newcastle United vs Aston Villa
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Sport Poland
    Canal + Sport 1 Denmark
    Canal + Sport 1 Finland
    Canal + Sport 1 Norway
    Canal + Sport 1 Sverige
    Diema 2
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Pink Montenegro
    Setanta Ireland (roi)
    Setanta Sports 1 (gb)
    Show Sports 1 & 2
    Showtime Magreb (ART)
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport TV2
    YES Sport 2

  2. #2
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport

    Matches From : November 5, 2008
    FOOTBALL LIVE
    Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League)
    Dinamo Kiev vs FC Porto 20:45 cet live
    ART Sport
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 8
    Sky Sports Interactive
    Sport TV2
    Sportman�*a
    SuperSport 6 [ZA]
    TET Ukraine

    Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League)
    Arsenal vs Fenerbahce 20:45 cet live
    ART Sport 2
    Champions 2 (Digital+)
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Setanta Ireland (roi)
    Sky Calcio 7
    Sky Sports Interactive
    Sky Sports Xtra (uk)
    Sport 3 (Ukr)
    Star Turkey
    SuperSport 5 [ZA]
    YES Sport 2
    ~ HD Smart
    ~ Sky Sports HD3 (uk)
    Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League)
    Aalborg BK vs Villarreal 20:45 cet live
    C+ 2 Spain
    KNR TV
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 6
    Sky Sports Interactive
    TV3+ Denmark

    Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League)
    Real Madrid vs Juventus 20:45 cet live
    2BE
    ART Sport 3
    B92 TV
    BHT 1
    C+ Spain
    C+ Sport (France)
    CT2
    ESPN Atlantic
    ESPN Brazil
    Futbol Smart
    HRT 2
    Magyar 1 (M1)
    NET Hellas
    ORF 1
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RAI Due
    Rustavi 2
    SF 2
    Sigma TV
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
    Sky Sports Interactive
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 5
    Sport TV1
    Telekanal Sport
    TSR 2
    TV6 Estonia
    TVP 2
    Viasat Sport 2
    ~ C+ Spain HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ~ Sport HD (Ukr)

    Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League)
    Celtic vs Manchester United 20:45 cet live
    Arryadia 2
    ART Sport 5
    Champions 1 (Digital+)
    ESPN 2 Caribbean
    ESPN Dos
    ESPN Pacrim
    ESPN+
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTÉ Two
    Sigma Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 5
    Sky Sports 2 (uk)
    Sky Sports Interactive
    Sport 5+
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    TV6 Latvia
    Viasat 4
    Viasat Sport 3
    ~ Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
    ~ TV2 Sport HD (Den)
    Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League)
    Olympique Lyonnais vs Steaua Bucharest 20:45 cet live
    C+ France
    Champions 4 (Digital+)
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Pro TV
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sports Interactive
    Sport 5+ GOLD
    ~ C+ France HD
    Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League)
    Fiorentina vs B. Munchen 20:45 cet live
    ART Sport 6
    Champions 3 (Digital+)
    CT4 Sport
    Premiere Sport Portal
    SAT.1 Germany
    Sigma Sports 1
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports Interactive
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    Europeean Championship Match (UEFA Champions League)
    BATE Borisov vs Zenit St. Petersburg 20:45 live
    Champions 5 (Digital+)
    NTV+ Sport
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sky Sports Interactive

    ===========================
    Bulgarian A PFG
    Chernomeorets Buras v Levski Sofia 17:00 cet live
    Ring TV (Bul)
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Quartef Final (2nd Leg)
    Argentinos Jnrs (arg)vPalmeiras (bra)00:50 cet live
    C+ Fútbol
    Hi Soccer

    ==================
    BASKETBALL NBA live
    National Basketball Association (NBA)
    Houston Rockets v Boston Celtics 02:30 cet live
    FIVE UK

  3. #3
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport

    Matches From : November 6, 2008
    Football
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group B)
    Metalist Kharkov - Hertha Berlin 18h00 live
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group C)
    VfB Stuttgart - Partizan Belgrade 18h00 live
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    ARD Das Erste
    Hi Sports
    RTRS
    RTS 2 Serbia
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group D)
    Spartak Moscou - Udinese 18h00 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Conto TV1
    Hi Soccer
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Telekanal Sport
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group H)
    Lech Poznan - Nancy 18h15 live
    Sport+
    TVP 2
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group H)
    Feyenoord Rotterdam - CSKA Moscou 19h30 live
    NED 3
    Polsat Sport Extra
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group E)
    VfL Wolfsburg - SC Heerenveen 19h45 live
    DSF Sport
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group F)
    Ajax Amsterdam - MSK Zilina 20h30 live
    NED 3
    STV 2 Slovakia
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group B)
    Benfica - Galatasaray 20h30 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Canal Benfica
    TRT 1
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group E)
    Milan AC - Sporting Braga 20h45 live
    Rete 4
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 7 [ZA]
    YES Sport 2
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group C)
    Standard de Liège -FC Séville 20h45 live
    Canvas
    La Sexta
    Tele Sport (Rom)
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group F)
    Slavia Prague - Aston Villa 20h45 live
    FIVE UK
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    Setanta Ireland (roi)
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group G)
    Saint-Etienne - Rosenborg Trondheim 20h45 live
    C+ Sport (France)
    TV2 Zebra
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group A)
    Manchester City - FC Twente 20h45 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Fox Soccer Channel
    ITV 4
    Polsat Sport
    Sport Italia
    Sport.Ro
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    TV Oost
    YES Sport 1
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group A)
    Racing Santander - Schalke 04 20h45 live
    C+ Fútbol
    C+ Spain
    WDR
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group D)
    Tottenham Hotspur -Dinamo Zagreb 21h00 live
    HRT 2
    SuperSport 5 [ZA]
    UEFA Cup - Week 2 (Group G)
    Valence CF - FC Copenhague 21h30 live
    TV4 Sport
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Quartef Final (2nd Leg)
    boca Juniors (ARG)- Internacional (BRA) 00h00 live
    C+ Fútbol
    Hi Soccer

  4. #4
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport

    Matches From : November 7, 2008
    FOOTBALL
    National Championship Match
    (Russian Federation - Premier Liga)

    Khimki vs Fudbolski Klub Tom 16h00 live
    NTV+ Football
    National Championship Match
    (Poland - I. Liga)

    GKS Belchatów vs Miejski Klub Sportowy Cracovia 17h45 live
    Orange Sports Polska
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Wehen vs Kaiserslautern 18h00 live
    Arena Bundesliga 1
    Premiere Sport Portal
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Nuremberg vs FSV Frankfurt 18h00 live
    Arena Bundesliga 2
    Premiere Sport Portal
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Alamannia Aachen vs Koblenz 18h00 live
    Arena Bundesliga 3
    Premiere Sport Portal
    National Championship Match
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 14

    Unirea Urziceni vs Otelul Galati 19h30 live
    GSP TV
    (Poland - I. Liga)
    Polonia Bytom vs Legia Warszawa 20h00 live
    C+ Sport Poland
    Orange Sports Polska
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    FC Cologne vs Hannover 96 20h30 live
    Arena Bundesliga Home
    C+ Sport (France)
    CT4 Sport
    DigitAlb SuperSport 1
    G Sports 1
    NTV+ Football
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    National Championship Match
    (Netherlands - Holland Casino Eredivisie)

    De Graafschap vs NAC 20h45 live
    Eredivisie Live 1
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Treviso vs Salernitana 20h45 live
    La 7 Cartapiú A
    Sky Calcio 1
    English FA Cup - First Round
    Leeds United vs Northampton Town 20h45 live
    7tv Russia
    G Sports 2
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    Setanta Ireland (roi)
    Setanta Sports 1 (gb)
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    Viasat Sport 2
    Irish Premier League
    Galway United vs Finn Harps
    20h45 live
    RTÉ Two
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Quartef Final (2nd Leg)
    Chivas Guadalajara (MEX)vs Rivar Plate (ARG) 02h30 live
    C+ Fútbol
    Hi Sports 2
    Setanta Sports 2
    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    Chicago Fire vs New England 02h30 live
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    SportKlub+ (Hungary)
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)

  5. #5
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport

    Matches From : November 8, 2008
    FOOTBALL
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 14
    Gaz Metan v Polilas 13:00 live
    GSP TV
    Russian Premier League - Week 28
    Kryliya Sovetov v Spartak Nalchik 13:00 live
    NTV+ Nash Football
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Arsenal v Manchester United 13:45 live
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    BHT 1
    C+ France
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Diema
    DigitAlb SuperSport 1
    EuroSport 2 HU/RO
    G Sports 1
    Hi Soccer
    Irib 3
    Kanal 5 (Den)
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Pink Montenegro
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTL Croatia
    Show Sports 1 & 2
    Showtime Magreb (ART)
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Slovenia TV2
    Sport 1 (Ned)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    Tele Deporte
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    ~ DigitAlb SuperSport HD1
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    ~ Sport HD (Ukr)
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Wigan Athletic v Stoke city 13:45 live
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    DigitAlb SuperSport 2
    Show Series 1 Extra
    Albanian Championship
    Teuta v Bylis 14:00 live
    DigitAlb SuperSport 4
    Polish 2. Liga
    Katowice v MKS Tur Turek 14:00 live
    TV Silesia
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 14
    Pandurii v Gloria Bistrita 15:00 live
    GSP TV
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Brescia v Paicenza 15:15 live
    La 7 Cartapiú C
    Sky Calcio 6
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Grosseto v Moderna 15:15 live
    Sky Calcio 7
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Frosinone v Empoli 15:15 live
    Sky Calcio 5
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Albinoleffe v Mantove 15:15 live
    La 7 Cartapiú B
    Sky Calcio 12
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Vicenza v Linorno 15:15 live
    La 7 Cartapiú A
    Sky Calcio 11
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Pisa v Ascoli 15:15 live
    La 7 Cartapiú D
    Sky Calcio 10
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Rimini v Triestina 15:15 live
    Sky Calcio 9
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Sassuolo v Cittadella 15:15 live
    Sky Calcio 8
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 12
    Slask v Piast Gilwice 15:15 live
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Hamburg v Broussia Dortmund 15:30 live
    Arena Bundesliga 4
    ATV Austria
    DigitAlb SuperSport 5
    Federalna TV
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Ned)
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    TPS Star
    Viasat Sport 2
    ~ DigitAlb SuperSport HD2
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Karlsruher v Beyer Leverkusen 15:30 live
    Arena Bundesliga 1
    Premiere Sport Portal
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Bochum v Werder Bremen 15:30 live
    Arena Bundesliga 2
    DigitAlb SuperSport 3
    G Extra
    Premiere Sport Portal
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Wolfsburg v Energie Cottbus 15:30 live
    Arena Bundesliga 3
    Premiere Sport Portal
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Arminia Bielefeld v Munchengladbach 15:30 live
    Arena Bundesliga 5
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Russian Premier League - Week 28
    sHINNIK V sATURN 15:30 LIVE
    NTV+ Nash Football
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Sunderland v Portsmouth 16:00 LIVE
    BHT 1
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport EXTRA
    EuroSport 2 HU/RO
    Fox Soccer Channel
    G Sports 1
    Hi Soccer
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    Show Series 1 Extra
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sportsmax
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Hull City v Bolton Wanderers 16:00 live
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    G Sports 2
    Hi Sports
    Show Shasha Extra
    Sky Calcio 3
    SuperSport 5 [ZA]
    Scottish Premier League - Week 12
    Celtic v Motherwell 16:00 live
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Setanta Africa
    Sky Super Calcio
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 12
    Wisla v LKS Lodz 16:00 live
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Danish Super Ligaen
    Esbjerg v OB Odense 16:00 live
    KNR TV
    TV3+ Denmark
    English FA Cup - First Round
    Leicester City v Stevenage Borough 16:00 live
    7tv Russia
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    SportKlub+ (Poland)
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 12
    Polonia Warsaw v Jagiellonia 17:30 live
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Torino v Palerrmo 18:00 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    DigitAlb SuperSport 2
    ESPN Brazil
    G Extra
    La 7 Cartapiú B
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Greek Super League - Week 9
    Skoda Xanthi v AEK Athens 18:00 live
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    English Championship - Week 16
    Southampton v Bristol C ity 18:20 live
    DigitAlb SuperSport 3
    Ring TV (Bul)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Viasat Sport 2
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Liverpool v West Brom Albion 18:30 live
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Diema 2
    DigitAlb SuperSport 1
    EuroSport 2 HU/RO
    Fox Soccer Channel
    G Sports 1
    Hi Soccer
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Ping Montenegro
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTS 2 Serbia
    Setanta Ireland (roi)
    Setanta Sports 1 (gb)
    Show Sports 1 & 2
    Showtime Magreb (ART)
    Sky Sport Xtra (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    Dutch Eredivisie - Week 10
    NEC Nijmegen v PSV Eindhoven 18:45 live
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    C+ Sport EXTRA
    Eredivisie Live 1
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Polsat Sport Extra
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    Girondins deBordeaux v AJ Auxerre 19:00 live
    A La Carte PPV 1
    C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    Caen v Le Havre 19:00 live
    A La Carte PPV 2
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    Sochaux v Le Mans 19:00 live
    A La Carte PPV 6
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    AS Monaco v Olympique Lyonnais 19:00 live
    A La Carte PPV 5
    DigitAlb SuperSport 4
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    Lorient v Nice 19:00 live
    A La Carte PPV 4
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    Grenoble v Olympique Marseille 19:00 live
    A La Carte PPV 3
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 14
    Poli Timisoara v ARKA Gdynia 19:30 live
    GSP TV
    Dutch Eredivisie - Week 10
    Heracles Almelo v Vitesse Arnhem 19:45 live
    Eredivisie Live 2
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    Real Madrid v Malaga 20:00 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    DigitAlb SuperSport 2
    Fox Serbia
    Hi Sports
    Kanal 5 (Den)
    NTV+ Sport
    Sky Sports Xtra (uk)
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Ned) {+25m}
    SuperSport 7 [ZA]
    Taquilla Cine 1
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Bologna v Roma 20:30 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    DigitAlb SuperSport 1
    GSports 1
    La 7 Cartapiú A
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    Telekanal Sport
    ~ DigitAlb SuperSport HD1
    Dutch Eredivisie - Week 10
    Willem II Roda JC 20:45 live
    Eredivisie Live 1
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    Nantes v Toulouse 21:00 live
    DigitAlb SuperSport 4
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    Orange Foot
    Setanta Sports 2
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Viasat Sport 2
    Brazilian Campeonatos
    Portuguesa v Sào Paulo 21:30 live
    DigitAlb SuperSport 5
    SportKlub (Poland)
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    FC Barcelona v Valladoild 22:00 live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
    DigitAlb SuperSport 2
    ESPN Brazil
    Fox Serbia
    Hi Soccer
    Kanal 5 (Den)
    La Sexta
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Sky Sports Xtra (uk)
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1 (Ned)
    SuperSport 7 [ZA]
    TV Canaria (Islands)

  6. #6
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport

    Sunday, 9th November
    FOOTBALL
    Russian Premier League - Week 28
    Amkar v Zenit St Peterrsburg 12:00 LIVE
    5 Kanal (Petersburg)
    NTV+ Nash Football
    TelakanalSport
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 14
    FC Bratov v CFR Cluj 13:00 LIVE
    GSP TV
    Norwegian Cup (NM Cupen) - Final (2nd leg)
    Stabaek v Vàlerenga 13:15 LIVE
    TV2 Norway
    Russian Premier League - Week 28
    Spartak Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow 14:00 LIVE
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    ORT Russia (Perviy)
    Ring TV (Bul)
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sport Xtra (Italy)
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    Sportmanía
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Mainz 05v Ingolstadt 14:00 LIVE
    Arena Bundesliga 1
    Premiere Sport Portal
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Augsburg v Greuther Fùrth 14:00 LIVE
    Arena Bundesliga 2
    Premiere Sport Portal
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    1860 Munich v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 14:00 LIVE
    Arena Bundesliga 3
    Premiere Sport Portal
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Hansa Rostock v Osnabruck 14:00 LIVE
    Arena Bundesliga 4
    Premiere Sport Portal
    SportKlub (Poland)
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Duisbourg v Rot-Weiss Ahlen 14:00 LIVE
    Arena Bundesliga 5
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Turkish Super Lig - Week 10
    Ankaraspor v Eskisehirspor 14:00 LIVE
    LIG TV
    Danish Super Ligaen
    Horsens v AGF Arhus 14:00 LIVE
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Blackburn Rovers v Chelsea 14:30 LIVE
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    BHT 1
    C+ Sport 1 (Norway)
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    Diema 2
    EuroSport 2 HU/RO
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    NTV+ Football
    Pink Montenegro
    Premiere Sport Portal
    RTS 2 Serbia
    Show Sports 1 & 2
    Showtime Magreb (ART)
    Sky Calcio 8
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    YES Sport 2
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    ~ Spormax HD
    ~ Sport HD (Ukr)
    Russian Premier League - Week 28
    Dinamo Moscow v Luch Energiya 14:30 LIVE
    NTV+ Nash Football
    Serbian Super Lige - Week 12
    Banat v Partizan Belagrade 14:30 LIVE
    RTS 2 Serbia
    Dutch Eredivisie - Week 10
    Ajax Amsterdam v Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Eredivisie Live 3
    Setanta Sports 2
    Dutch Eredivisie - Week 10
    AZ Alkmaar v Twente 14:30 LIVE
    Eredivisie Live 1
    DutEredivisie - Week 10
    Feyenoord Rotterdam v Utrechtch 14:30 LIVE
    Alfa TV Macedonia
    Eredivisie Live 2
    English FA Cup - Second Round
    14:45 LIVE
    ITV 1
    Setanta Sports 1
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Inter Milan v Udinese 15:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ Spain
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
    C+ Sport EXTRA
    ESPN Brazil
    ESPN Dos
    ESPN Pacrim
    G Sports 1
    Kohavision (KTV)
    Meridiano TV
    NTV Spor
    OBN BiH
    Sky Calcio
    Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 5
    TV Avala [SC]
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Fiorentina v Atalanta Bergame 15:00 LIVE
    La 7 Cartapiú A
    Sky Calcio
    TPS Star
    TV Avala [SC]
    English FA Cup - First Round
    Havant& Waterlooville v brentford 15:00 LIVE
    ITV 1
    ITV 1 Wales
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    Ulster TV
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Naples v Sampdoria Gênes 15:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    ESPN Dos
    ESPN+
    Kanal 9 (Swe)
    La 7 Cartapiú C
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Sky Calcio
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Catania v Cagliari 15:00 LIVE
    La 7 Cartapiú D
    Sky Calcio
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Chievo Verone v Juventus Turin 15:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    ALF TV Cyprus
    Hi Soccer
    Sky Calcio
    ~ Sky Sport HD2 (Italy)
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Genoa v Reggina 15:00 LIVE
    C+ Eventos
    Sky Calcio
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Lazio Rome v Sienne 15:00 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    ESPN Brazil
    G Extra
    Sky Calcio
    Scottish Premier League - Week 12
    Kilmarnock v Glasgow Rangers 15:00 LIVE
    Setanta Africa
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 30
    Halmastad v Kalmar 15:00 LIVE
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    Greek Super League - Week 9
    Ergotelis v AEL Larissa 15:45 LIVE
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Manchester City v Tottenham 16:00 LIVE
    Diema
    Hi Sports
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Show Extreme Sport
    SuperSport 5 [ZA]
    Tele Deporte
    YES Sport 1
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 14
    Arges Pitesti v Farul Constanta 16:00 LIVE
    GSP TV
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Aston Villa v Middlesbrough 16:00 LIVE
    Hi Sports 2
    Show Shasha Extra
    Danish Super Ligaen
    FC Copenhgen v Senderjyske 16:00 LIVE
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    Danish Super Ligaen
    AaB Aalborb v Brendby 16:30 LIVE
    KNR TV
    TV3+ Denmark
    Dutch Eredivisie - Week 10
    ADO Den Haag v Heerenveen 16:30 LIVE
    Eredivisie Live 1
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 12
    Odra Wodzislaw v Gornik Zabrze 16:45 LIVE
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    Villarreal v Almeria 17:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Taquilla Cine
    TV2 Sport 2 (Nor)
    TV4 Sport
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Schalke 04 v Bayern Munic 17:00 LIVE
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Arena Bundesliga 3
    ATV Austria
    C+ Sport (France)
    Dubai Sports 1
    ESPN+
    Federalna TV
    G Extra
    Meridiano TV
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Setanta Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 10
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Ned)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    Viasat Sport 2
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim 17:00 LIVE
    Arena Bundesliga 2
    Premiere Sport Portal
    SportKlub+ (Poland)
    TPS Star
    English Premier League - Week 12
    Fulham v Newcastle United 17:00 LIVE
    BHT 1
    C+ Sport 1 (Norway)
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    Diema 2
    EuroSport 2 HU/RO
    Fox Soccer Channel
    G Sports 1
    Hi Soccer
    Nova Sport (Galaxie)
    Pink Montenegro
    RTS 2 Serbia
    Show Sports 1 & 2
    Showtime Magreb (ART)
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
    Sky Sport Xtra (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    YES Sport 2
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    ~ Spormax HD
    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Eintracht Francfort v Stuttgart 17:00 LIVE
    Arena Bundesliga 1
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    Racing Santander v Sporting Gijon 17:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    Numancia v Betis Séville 17:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    Osasuna v Atletico Madrid 17:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    ESPN Brazil
    ESPN Pacrim
    Hi Soccer
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    SuperSport 7 [ZA]
    Taquilla Cine
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    Majorque v Athletic Bilbao 17:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    La Corogne v Espanyol Barcelone 17:00 LIVE
    Kohavision (KTV)
    Taquilla Cine
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    ST Etienne v Rennes 17:00 LIVE
    A La Carte PPV 1
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Russian Premier League - Week 28
    Rubin Kazan V Terek Grozny 17:00 LIVE
    NTV+ Nash Football
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    Valenciennes v Nancy 17:00 LIVE
    A La Carte PPV 2
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 12
    Lechia Gdansk v Lech Poznan 17:00 LIVE
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 14
    Otopeni v Vaslui 18:00 LIVE
    GSP TV
    Greek Super League - Week 9
    Panathinaikos v Olympiakos 18:00 LIVE
    Polsat Sport Extra
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    Turkish Super Lig - Week 10
    Fenerbahçe v Galatasaray 18:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    C+ Fútbol
    LIG TV
    Greek Super League - Week 9
    Iraklis Levadiakos 18:00 LIVE
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    FC Seville v Recreativo Huelva 19:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Fox Serbia
    Hi Soccer
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Sitel TV
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sports 1 (2/H only)
    Sky Sports Interactive
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Ned)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport 5+
    SuperSport 7 [ZA]
    Taquilla Cine 1
    TV2 Sport 2 (Nor)
    TV4 Sport
    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    Dynamo Budejovice v Slavia Prague 20:00 LIVE
    CT4 Sport
    Brazilian Campeonatos
    Palmeiras v Grèmio 20:00 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    Evrokom BG
    Spormax Digiturk
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportsXchange
    TV Kosava
    Croatian 1. HNL Ozujsko
    Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb 20:15 LIVE
    HRT 2
    Argentinean Primera División
    Arsenal Sarandi v Boca Juniors 20:20 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 14
    Rapid Bucharest v Steaua Bucharest 20:30 LIVE
    Antena 1 (Rom)
    Antena International
    Italian Serie A - Week 11
    Lecce v AC Milan 20:30 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    ESPN Brazil
    G Extra
    Kohavision (KTV)
    La 7 Cartapiú A
    Meridiano TV
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    Telekanal Sport
    YES Sport 2
    Spanish LFP Primera División - Week 10
    Getafe v FC Valence 21:00 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    C+ Spain
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Ned)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SuperSport 7 [ZA]
    TV2 Sport 2 (Nor)
    TV4 Sport
    ~ C+ Spain HD
    French Ligue 1 - Week 13
    Paris SG v Lille 21:00 LIVE
    C+ France
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Setanta Sports 1
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    Viasat Sport 2
    Portuguese Cup (Taça de Portugal)
    Sporting Lisbon v FC Porto 21:45 LIVE
    RTP Africa
    RTP Internationa

  7. #7
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport

    10/11/2008 MONDAY
    FOOTBALL
    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    Mladà Booslislav v Banik Ostrava 17:00 LIVE
    CT2
    Russian Premier League - Week 28
    FC Moscow v SCKA Mocsow 17:00 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    NTV+ Nash Football
    Sky Calcio 2
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    Danish Super Ligaen
    Midtiylland v Vejle BK 19:00 LIVE
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    Viasat Sport 2
    ~ TV2 Sport HD (Den)
    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 12
    Freiburg v STPauli 20:15 LIVE
    Arena Bundesliga Home
    DSF Sport
    Premiere Sport Portal
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Super Calcio
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub+ (Serbia)
    English FA Cup - First Round
    AFC Wiwbledon v WycombeWanderers 20:45 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    G Sports 1
    Setanta Ireland (roi)
    Setanta Sports 1 (gb)
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    Northern Irish Premier League
    Ballymena United v Newry City 20:45 LIVE
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Italian Serie B - Week 13
    Parma v Bari 20:45 LIVE
    Sky Calcio 1
    Italian Lega Pro Division 1B - Week 11
    Ternana v Gallipoli 20:45 LIVE
    RAI Sport Più
    Portuguese Cup (Taça de Portugal)
    Benfica v Aves 21:30 LIVE
    Sport TV1

  8. #8
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport

    Tuesday 11th November
    FOOTBALL
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 13
    Cracovia Kralokow v ARKA Gdynia 14:15 LIVE
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 3
    Sochaux v Lens 16:00 LIVE
    France 2
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 13
    Polonia Warsaw v Piast Gliwice 16:30 LIVE
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 3
    Bordeaux v Guingamp 18:00 LIVE
    France 4
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 13
    GKS Belchatow v Legia Warsaw 18:30 LIVE
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 13
    Ruch Chorzow v Slask Wroclaw 18:45 LIVE
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    English League Cup (Carling Cup) - Round 4
    Arsenal v Wigan Athletic 19:45 LIVE
    7tv Russia
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    DigitAlb SuperSport 1
    Kanal A (Tur)
    nSport SD
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    Viasat Sport 2
    ~ Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
    Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - Round 3
    Roda JC v Willem II 19:45 LIVE
    RTL 7
    French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 3
    Lyon V Mets 20:00 LIVE
    France 3 Sat

  9. #9
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport

    Wednesday, 12th November
    FOOTBALL
    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    Columbus Crew v Chicago Fire 01:30 LIVE
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    AFC Asian Champion's League - Final (2nd Leg)
    Adelaide United v Gamba Osaka 10:00 LIVE
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    ART Sport 3
    Dubai Sports 1
    Kuwait TV3
    Saudi Sports
    Romanian Cup
    Botosani v Dinamo Bucharest 13:00 live
    Antena 1 (Rom)
    Antena International
    Greek Cup
    Kallihea v Skoda Xanthi 13:45 LIVE
    Alpha TV Greece
    Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - 1/8 Final
    Udinese v Reggina 15:00 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    MaXimo 1
    RAI Tre
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    TV4 Sport
    Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi)
    Konyaspor v Denizlispor 15:00 LIVE
    LIG TV
    Greek Cup
    Atromitos v Aris Thessaloniki 15:45 LIVE
    Alpha TV Greece
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 13
    Polonia Bytom v Lech Poznan 17:30 LIVE
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 13
    Lechia Gdansk v LKS Lodz 17:30 LIVE
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    Greek Cup
    Kavala v Panathinaikos 18:00 LIVE
    Alpha TV Greece
    Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - Round 3
    Volendam v Ajax 18:30 LIVE
    RTL 7
    Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi)
    Busaspor v Ankaragucu 19:00 LIVE
    LIG TV
    ~ LIG TV HD
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 13
    Odra Wodzislaw v Wisla Kralow 19:30 live
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - 1/8 Final
    Sampdoria v Empoli 19:30 LIVE
    C+ Eventos
    RAI Sport Più
    SportsXchange
    SuperSport 7 [ZA]
    Romanian Cup
    Universitaea Craiova v Pandurli 19:30 LIVE
    Antena 1 (Rom)
    Antena International
    Austrian Bundesliga - Week 17
    Kapfenberg v Mattersburg 19:30 LIVE
    Premiere Austria [SC]
    Austrian Bundesliga - Week 17
    Austria Karnten V Altach 19:30 LIVE
    Premiere Austria [SC]
    Austrian Bundesliga - Week 17
    LASK Linz v Sturm Graz 19:30 LIVE
    Premiere Austria [SC]
    Austrian Bundesliga - Week 17
    Ried v Austria Salzbourg 19:30 LIVE
    Premiere Austria [SC]
    Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 13
    Jagiellonia V Gornik Zabrze 19:45 LIVE
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Villarreal v Poli Ejido 20:00 LIVE
    La Sexta
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Espanyol Barcelone v Celta Vigo 20:00 LIVE
    La Sexta
    English League Cup (Carling Cup) - Round 4
    Tottenham Hotspur v Liverpool 20:45 live
    7tv Russia
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    C+ Sport (France)
    DigitAlb SuperSport 1
    Kanal A (Tur)
    nSport SD
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    SuperSport 3 [ZA]
    Viasat Football
    Viasat Sport (NO)
    ~ nSport HD
    ~ Sky Sports HD2 (uk)

    Scottish Premier League - Week 13
    Celtic v Kilmarnock 20:45 LIVE
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    Gol TV
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Scottish Premier League - Week 13
    Motherwell v Ranger 20:45 LIVE
    Setanta Ireland (irl)
    Setanta Sports 1 (gb)
    Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - Round 3
    AZ Alkmaar v PSV Eindhoven 20:45 LIVE
    RTL 7
    Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - 1/8 Final
    Napoli v Salerritana 21:00 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    RAI Due
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SuperSport 5 [ZA]
    French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 3
    PSG v Nancy 21:00 LIVE
    France 3 Sat
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Recreative Huelva v Athletic Bilbao 21:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine 5
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Sporting Gijon v Numancia 21:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine 1
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Atlético Madrid v Orihuela 21:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine 2
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Barçelona v Benidorm 21:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine 3
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Valencia V Portugatete 21:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine 4
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Mallorca v Màlaga 21:00 LIVE
    Taquilla Cine 6
    French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) - Round 3
    Le Havre v Rennes 21:00 LIVE
    France 3 B/Normandie
    France 3 H/Normandie

  10. #10
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    10,712
    Uploads
    2,787

    Thumbs up Re: today-live-sport


    Thursday, 13th November
    FOOTBALL
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Semi Final (1st Leg)
    Chivas Guadalajara (MEX) v Internacional (BRA) 01:00 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    Hi Soccer
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Greek Cup
    Kastoria v Iraklis Saloniki 14:00 LIVE
    Alpha TV Greece
    Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi)
    Galatasaray v Katserispor 19:00 LIVE
    LIG TV
    ~ LIG TV HD
    Romanian Cup
    Sportul v CFR Cluj 19:30 LIVE
    Antena 1 (Rom)
    Antena International
    Italian Serie A - Week 12
    Juventus v Genoa 20:30 LIVE
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    G Sports 1
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sport 16:9 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Cz/Sk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport TV1
    Sportmanía
    SuperSport 5 [ZA]
    Telekanal Sport
    TV Avala
    YES Sport 2
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    English FA Cup - First Round Replay
    Tranmere Rovers v Accrington Stanley 20:45 LIVE
    Setanta Sports 1
    Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) - Round 3
    HHC Hardenberg v Feyenoord 20:45 LIVE
    RTL 7
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Osasuna v Gaetafe 21:00 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Round 4 (2nd Leg)
    Seville V Ponferradina 21:30 LIVE
    La Sexta
    Friday, 14th November
    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Semi Final (1st Leg)
    Argentino Jnrs (ARG) v Estudiantes (ARG) 00:15 LIVE
    C+ Fútbol
    Setanta Sports 2

    Basketball - American
    Thursday, 13th November
    National Basketball Association (NBA)
    Washington Wizardz v Utah Jazz 02:00 LIVE
    ESPN
    ESPN Brazil
    National Basketball Association (NBA)
    Phoenix Suns v Houston Rockets 04:30 LIVE
    ESPN
    ESPN Atlantic
    ESPN Israel
    ESPN Middle East
    ESPN Pacrim

Page 1 of 32 12361126 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Seria a live ne ntv sport
    By interabi2 in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 24-09-2009, 09:52:46
  2. 4 big server gbox with new local Jsc Sport 2009/2010
    By barçawi4ever in forum Gbox Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 16-08-2009, 02:01:24
  3. Info live steaming tudey world 2010
    By BIG BOBI in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 28-03-2009, 16:00:29
  4. Update French terrestrial HD goes live today
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-10-2008, 11:12:37

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •