Page 25 of 32 FirstFirst ... 1520232425262730 ... LastLast
Results 241 to 250 of 314

Thread: today-live-sport 2010

  1. #241
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    3,979
    Uploads
    2,573

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    *13/01/2010*
    *Football*

    ======================================
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations -
    ==========
    *Group D
    Cameroon vs Gabon 17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    MaXimo 2
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    RTS 1 Senegal
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    ~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    ~ EuroSport HD
    RTS1 Senegal
    TP Angola 1
    ORTM
    ========
    * Group D
    Zambia vs Tunisia 19:30live
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    MaXimo 2
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    RTS 1 Senegal
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    ~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    ~ EuroSport HD
    RTS1 Senegal
    TP Angola 1
    Hannibal TV -Local
    ORTM
    =====================================
    Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) -
    =========
    *Round 5
    AC Milan vs Novara 16:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ F?tbol
    Polsat Futbol
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub (Hun)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Telekanal Futbol
    =======
    *Round 5
    Genoa vs Catania 18:30live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ F?tbol
    Polsat Futbol
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Telekanal Futbol
    ========
    *Round 5
    Juventus vs Napoli 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    EuroSport France
    Iran TV3
    Polsat Futbol
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Sportman?a
    Telekanal Futbol
    ==================================
    French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) -
    =========
    *Round 4
    Guingamp vs PSG 17:00live
    France 2
    =======
    * Round 4
    Lyon vs Metz 18:45live
    France 4
    =======
    *Round 4
    St.Etienne vs Marseille 20:45live
    France 2
    ==================================
    French Ligue 1 -
    =========
    *Week 15
    Monaco vs Montpellier 20:00live
    A La Carte 2
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    ==========
    * Week 18
    Boulogne vs Sochaux 20:00live
    A La Carte 1
    =================================
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) -
    =========
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Osasuna vs Hercules 20:00live
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    Taquilla 1
    ========
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Deportivo La Coruna vs Valencia 20:00live
    C+ Liga
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    ========
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Racing Santander vs Alcorcon 20:00live
    Taquilla 2
    =============
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Sevilla vs Barcelona 22:00live
    C+ Spain
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    ~ C+ Spain HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 1 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    =========
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Getafe vs Malaga 22:00live
    C+ Liga
    ===================================
    English FA Cup -
    ======
    *Round 3 REPLAY
    Liverpool vs Reading 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ F?tbol
    ITV 1
    ITV 1 Wales
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    SportKlub (Hun)
    SportKlub (Pol)
    Ulster TV
    YES Sport 2
    ~ ITV HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 2 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    ===================================
    Greek Cup-
    =========
    *Round of 16
    Panathinaikos vs Pierikos16:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    =====================================
    Zain Saudi Professional League -
    ============
    *Week: 17
    AlFateh FC vs AlHilal 17:55live
    Saudi Sports
    Aljazeera Sport 2
    ART Sport 7
    ==========
    *Week: 17
    AlAhli vs AlQadasiya 17:55live
    Aljazeera Sport +4
    ==========
    *Week: 17
    AlRaed vs AlShabab 17:55live
    Aljazeera Sport +6
    ===================================
    Saudi League Div. 1 -
    ==========
    *Week: 13
    Al-Riyadh vs Al-Taawon13:25live
    Aljazeera Sport +6
    ==========
    *Week: 13
    Al-Ansar vs Al-Khaleej 13:55live
    Aljazeera Sport 2
    ART Sport 7
    ====================================
    King of Bahrain Cup -
    =========
    *Quarterfinals
    ALShabbab vs ALRiffa 16:00live
    Bahrain Sport
    ====================================
    Kuwaiti League -
    ========
    *Week: 6
    Kazma vs AlSalmiyah 14:20live
    KUWAIT 3 SPORT PLUS
    ========
    *Week: 6
    AlKuwait SC vs Al Qadsia SC 14:20live
    Kuwait Sport

  2. #242
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    3,979
    Uploads
    2,573

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    *13/01/2010*
    *Football*

    ======================================
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations -
    ==========
    *Group D
    Cameroon vs Gabon 17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    MaXimo 2
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    RTS 1 Senegal
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    ~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    ~ EuroSport HD
    RTS1 Senegal
    TP Angola 1
    ORTM
    ========
    * Group D
    Zambia vs Tunisia 19:30live
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    MaXimo 2
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    RTS 1 Senegal
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    ~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    ~ EuroSport HD
    RTS1 Senegal
    TP Angola 1
    Hannibal TV -Local
    ORTM
    =====================================
    Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) -
    =========
    *Round 5
    AC Milan vs Novara 16:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ F?tbol
    Polsat Futbol
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub (Hun)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Telekanal Futbol
    =======
    *Round 5
    Genoa vs Catania 18:30live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ F?tbol
    Polsat Futbol
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Telekanal Futbol
    ========
    *Round 5
    Juventus vs Napoli 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    EuroSport France
    Iran TV3
    Polsat Futbol
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Sportman?a
    Telekanal Futbol
    ==================================
    French League Cup (Coupe de la Ligue) -
    =========
    *Round 4
    Guingamp vs PSG 17:00live
    France 2
    =======
    * Round 4
    Lyon vs Metz 18:45live
    France 4
    =======
    *Round 4
    St.Etienne vs Marseille 20:45live
    France 2
    ==================================
    French Ligue 1 -
    =========
    *Week 15
    Monaco vs Montpellier 20:00live
    A La Carte 2
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    ==========
    * Week 18
    Boulogne vs Sochaux 20:00live
    A La Carte 1
    =================================
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) -
    =========
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Osasuna vs Hercules 20:00live
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    Taquilla 1
    ========
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Deportivo La Coruna vs Valencia 20:00live
    C+ Liga
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    ========
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Racing Santander vs Alcorcon 20:00live
    Taquilla 2
    =============
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Sevilla vs Barcelona 22:00live
    C+ Spain
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    ~ C+ Spain HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 1 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    =========
    *Round 5 (2nd Leg)
    Getafe vs Malaga 22:00live
    C+ Liga
    ===================================
    English FA Cup -
    ======
    *Round 3 REPLAY
    Liverpool vs Reading 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ F?tbol
    ITV 1
    ITV 1 Wales
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    SportKlub (Hun)
    SportKlub (Pol)
    Ulster TV
    YES Sport 2
    ~ ITV HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 2 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    ===================================
    Greek Cup-
    =========
    *Round of 16
    Panathinaikos vs Pierikos16:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    =====================================
    Zain Saudi Professional League -
    ============
    *Week: 17
    AlFateh FC vs AlHilal 17:55live
    Saudi Sports
    Aljazeera Sport 2
    ART Sport 7
    ==========
    *Week: 17
    AlAhli vs AlQadasiya 17:55live
    Aljazeera Sport +4
    ==========
    *Week: 17
    AlRaed vs AlShabab 17:55live
    Aljazeera Sport +6
    ===================================
    Saudi League Div. 1 -
    ==========
    *Week: 13
    Al-Riyadh vs Al-Taawon13:25live
    Aljazeera Sport +6
    ==========
    *Week: 13
    Al-Ansar vs Al-Khaleej 13:55live
    Aljazeera Sport 2
    ART Sport 7
    ====================================
    King of Bahrain Cup -
    =========
    *Quarterfinals
    ALShabbab vs ALRiffa 16:00live
    Bahrain Sport
    ====================================
    Kuwaiti League -
    ========
    *Week: 6
    Kazma vs AlSalmiyah 14:20live
    KUWAIT 3 SPORT PLUS
    ========
    *Week: 6
    AlKuwait SC vs Al Qadsia SC 14:20live
    Kuwait Sport

  3. #243
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    3,979
    Uploads
    2,573

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    *16/01/2010*
    *Football*

    =======================================
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations -
    ========
    *Group C
    Nigeria vs Benin 17:00live
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany(FTA)
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    MaXimo 2
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    RTS 1 Senegal (FTA)
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    SuperSport 4 (ZA)
    TV Mozambique(FTA)
    ~ EuroSport HD
    ==========
    * Group C
    Egypt vs Mozambique 19:30live
    Al Jazeera Sport 2 (FTA)
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany(FTA)
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    MaXimo 2
    RTS 1 Senegal(FTA)
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    SuperSport 4 (ZA)
    TV Mozambique(FTA)
    ~ EuroSport HD
    ======================================
    English Premier League -
    =========
    *Week 22
    Stoke City vs Liverpool 13:45live
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    BHT 1
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    Diema
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Hun)
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Rom)
    Hi Soccer
    Kanal 5 (Den)
    MaXimo 2
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Pink M
    RTS 2 (Ser)
    Show Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    SuperSport 3A
    YES Sport 2
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ DigitAlb HD5
    ~ NTV+ Sport HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 2 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport HD (Ukr)
    ~ Sport TV HD
    ==========
    * Week 22
    (i) YES Sport 2 SimulCast
    Manchester United vs Burnley 16:00live
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    Diema
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Lider TV
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    RTS 2 (Ser)
    Setanta Sports 1 (roi)
    Show Sports 4
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sky Super Calcio
    Slovenia TV2
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 1.2 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 10
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    SuperSport 5A
    TPS Star
    YES Sport 2
    ========
    *Week 22
    Portsmouth vs Birmingham City 16:00live
    Hi Sports 2
    Show Series Extra
    =========
    *Week 22
    Wolver vs Wigan Athletic 16:00live
    Show Shasha
    ==========
    *Week 22
    Tottenham Hotspur vs Hull City 16:00live
    C+ Sport EXTRA
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Hun)
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Rom)
    Hi Sports
    Prima COOL
    RTL Croatia
    Show Extreme Sports
    Sky Calcio 3
    ==========
    *Week 22
    (i) YES Sport 2 SimulCast
    Chelsea vs Sunderland 16:00live
    2M National
    BHT 1
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    Canal 9 (DK)
    Diema 2
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Fox Soccer Channel **
    Fox Sports Espanyol **
    Hi Soccer
    Iran TV3
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    NTV+ Football
    Show Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 3 (Ukr)
    Sport TV2
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    SuperSport 7A
    TVE La 2
    TVE La 2 SAT
    YES Sport 2
    ==========
    *Week 22
    Everton vs Manchester City 18:30live
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    Diema
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Hun)
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Rom)
    Fox Sports Espanyol **
    Hi Soccer
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Pink M
    RTS 2 (Ser)
    Show Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV3
    Sportsmax
    STV 3 Slovakia
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    SuperSport 7A
    ~ C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    ~ DigitAlb HD3
    ~ ESPN HD
    ~ NTV+ Sport HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 2 HD
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport HD (Ukr)
    ====================================
    German 1. Bundesliga -
    =========
    Week 18
    Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 05 15:30live
    C+ F?tbol
    Dubai Sports 2
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    TRK Futbol
    TRT 3
    =======
    *Week 18
    Eintracht Frankfurt vs Werder Bremen 15:30live
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    ========
    *Week 18
    Hamburger vsFreiburg 15:30live
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky S=port Info (Portal)
    =======
    *Week 18
    Hannover vs Hertha Berlin 15:30live
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    ========
    *Week 18
    Munchen Gladbach vs Bochum 15:30live
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    =========
    * Week 18
    VfB Stuttgart vs VfL Wolfsburg 18:30live
    C+ Eventos
    Dubai Sports 2
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    Sports Plus (Russia)
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    ~ C+ Deportes HD
    ~ DigitAlb HD4
    =======================================
    French Ligue 1 -
    =========
    *Week 20
    Valenciennes vs Toulouse 21:00live
    A La Carte 8
    ========
    *Week 20
    Rennes vs Lens 21:00live
    A La Carte 7
    ========
    *Week 20
    Nancy vs Lyon 21:00live
    A La Carte 6
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    Sportklub Serb [S/Cast] *
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    ========
    *Week 20
    Montpellier vs Nice 21:00live
    A La Carte 5
    ======
    * Week 20
    Monaco vs Sochaux 21:00live
    A La Carte 4
    ========
    * Week 20
    Lille vs PSG 21:00live
    A La Carte 3
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Kanal A (Tur)
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    SportKlub (Cro)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Sportklub Serb [S/Cast] *
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    TV5 Monde Africa
    TV5 Monde Asia
    TV5 Monde Orient
    =======
    *Week 20
    Grenoble vs St.Etienne 21:00live
    A La Carte 2
    ========
    *Week 20
    Auxerre vs Boulogne 21:00live
    A La Carte 1
    ========
    *Week 20
    Le Mans vs Lorient 21:00live
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    Sportklub Serb [S/Cast] *
    SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    ~ Orange Sport HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 4 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD (Germany)
    ~ Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    =================================
    Spanish LFP Primera Divisi?n -
    =========
    Week 18
    (i) C+ Sport 1 (Fin) live +10m
    Osasuna vs Espanyol 18:00live
    C+ Liga
    C+ Sport 1 (Fin)
    C+ Sport 1 (Nor)
    Gol TV (America) **
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    =========
    *Week 18
    (i) C+ Sport (Fra) live +30m
    Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Alfa TV Macedonia
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Liga
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (Fin)
    C+ Sport 1 (Nor)
    C+ Sport 2 (Pol)
    Canal 9 (DK)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Gol TV (America) **
    Iran TV3
    NTV Spor
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sports 3 (uk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned) {+20m}
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 5
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 10
    SuperSport 5A
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    TRK Futbol
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    ~ DigitAlb HD5
    ~ Sky Calcio 3 HD
    ~ Sky Sports HD3 (uk)
    ==========
    *Week 18
    (i) C+ Sport (Fra) live +15m
    Barcelona vs Sevilla 22:00live
    6 Eren
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Alternativna
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (Fin)
    C+ Sport 1 (Nor)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Iran TV3
    La Sexta
    MaXimo 2
    NTV Hayat BiH
    NTV Turkey
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Skai Hellas
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 3 (uk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 5
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    TRK Futbol
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    ~ DigitAlb HD5
    ~ NTV+ Sport HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 2 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Sports HD3 (uk)
    =================================
    Italian Serie A -
    =========
    *Week 20
    Cagliari vs Livorno 18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ F?tbol
    C+ Sport 1 (Den)
    Dahlia Sport
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    SuperSport 10
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    Telekanal Sport **
    ~ Sky Calcio 1 HD
    =========
    * Week 20
    Bari vs Internazionale 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Arena Sport 1
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Fox Soccer Channel **
    NTV+ Football
    Polsat Futbol
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport 5+
    Sport TV3
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    Telekanal Sport **
    ~ Sky Calcio 1 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ====================================
    Scottish Premier League -
    =======
    *Week 20
    Hamilton vs Rangers 13:30live
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Futbol Smart
    Polsat Futbol
    Setanta Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport Extra (Italy)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport+ (Hellas)
    SportKlub (Cro)
    SportKlub (Ser)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Telekanal Futbol
    ~ ESPN HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 1 HD
    ===========
    *Week 20
    Celtic vs Falkirk 16:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Futbol Smart
    Ma Chaîne Sport
    Polsat Futbol
    Setanta Africa
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport+ (Hellas)
    SportKlub (Cro)
    SportKlub (Ser)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Telekanal Futbol
    ========================================
    Portuguese Super Liga -
    =======
    *Week 16
    Vitoria Guimaraes vs Veitoria Setubal18:00live
    Boom Sport One
    MaXimo
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    =========
    *Week 16
    FC Porto vs Pacos Ferreira 20:15live
    Boom Sport Two
    MaXimo
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    Show Sports 4
    Sport TV1
    =========
    *Week 16
    Sporting Lisbon vs CD Nacional 22:15live
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Boom Sport One
    MaXimo
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    RTP 1
    RTP Africa
    RTP International
    RTP Madeira
    Show Sports 1
    SIC International
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    TV Mozambique
    ~ Sport TV HD
    ==========================================
    Algerian Nedjma League -
    ==========
    *Week: 18
    ASO Chlef vs USM EL HARRACH 14:30live
    ENTV (Local)
    Canal Algérie
    =========
    *Week: 18
    USM Annaba vs MC Alger 14:30live
    Algerian Third Channel
    Algérie 4
    ===========================================
    Qatar Stars League-
    =========
    *Week: 13
    Umm salal vs AlWakra 15:30live
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    =========
    *Week: 13
    AlGarrafa vs Al Shamal 17:45live
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri
    =========================================
    UAE League Professional -
    ==========
    *Week: 11
    Emirate vs Baniyas SC 14:00live
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    Dubai Sports 1
    =========
    *Week: 11
    AlAin vs AlSharjah 17:00live
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1
    Dubai Sports 1
    ====================================
    Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup -
    =======
    *Semifinals
    AlHilal vs AlAhli 17:55live
    Aljazeera Sport 1
    Saudi Sports
    ART Sport 7

  4. #244
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    3,979
    Uploads
    2,573

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    *17/01/2010*
    *football*

    ====================================
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations -
    ==========
    *Group D
    Gabon vs Tunisia 17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport 2(FTA)
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany(FTA)
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    MaXimo 2
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    RTS 1 Senegal(FTA)
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    SuperSport 4 (ZA)
    ~ EuroSport HD
    ==========
    * Group D
    Cameroon vs Zambia 19:30live
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany(FTA)
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    MaXimo 2
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    RTS 1 Senegal(FTA)
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    SuperSport 4 (ZA)
    ~ EuroSport HD
    =====================================
    Spanish LFP Primera Divisi?n -
    ========
    *Week 18
    Mallorca vs Deportivo La Coru?a 17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    Canal 9 (DK)
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    NTV+ Sport
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 10
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    Taquilla 5
    TPS Star
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport
    ~ DigitAlb HD4
    ==========
    *Week 18
    Real Zaragoza vs Deportivo Xerez 17:00live
    Taquilla 4
    ==========
    *Week 18
    Racing Santander vs Real Valladolid 17:00live
    Taquilla 2
    ===========
    * Week 18
    Almer?a vs Tenerife 17:00live
    Taquilla 3
    ===========
    *Week 18
    Malaga vs Getafe 17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    TPS STAR
    Taquilla 1
    ==========
    *Week 18
    Atlético Madrid vs Sporting Gij?n 19:00live
    6 Eren
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Alfa TV Macedonia
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Liga
    C+ Sport 1 (Fin)
    C+ Sport 1 (Nor)
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Gol TV (America) **
    NTV Turkey
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (2/H only)
    Sky Sports Interactive
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport TV2
    Sport+ (France)
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 10
    TRK Futbol
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ DigitAlb HD4
    ~ Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ==========
    *Week 18
    Valencia vs Villarreal 21:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Alfa TV Macedonia
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Spain
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (Fin)
    C+ Sport 1 (Nor)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    Canal 9 (DK)
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    NTV Spor
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 10
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    SuperSport 7A
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport
    ~ C+ Spain HD
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ DigitAlb HD5
    ~ Sky Calcio 2 HD
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    =========================================
    Italian Serie A -
    =========
    *Week 20
    Milan vs Siena 15:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +7
    Arena Sport 2
    C+ F?tbol
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Fox Soccer Channel **
    Iran TV3
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    NTV Spor
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    SuperSport 10
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    YES Sport 1
    ===========
    *Week 20
    Sampdoria vs Catania15:00live
    Dahlia Calcio 1
    Sky Calcio 6
    ===========
    * Week 20
    (i) Arena Sport 1 SimulCast
    Roma vs Genoa15:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 1
    C+ Sport 1 (Den)
    C+ Sport 1 (Fin)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    Dahlia Calcio 2
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport TV1
    Sportman?a
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    TPS Star
    ~ C+ Deportes HD
    ~ DigitAlb HD4
    ~ NTV+ Sport HD
    ~ Sport TV HD
    ===========
    * Week 20
    Parma vs Udinese 15:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Sky Calcio 7
    SportKlub (Ser)
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    ===========
    * Week 20
    (i) Arena Sport 1 SimulCast
    Chievo vs Juventus15:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Arena Sport 1
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    Polsat Futbol
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 5
    ==========
    *Week 20
    Fiorentina vs Bologna 15:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Eventos
    Dahlia Sport
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Sky Calcio 5
    ========
    *Week 20
    Atalanta vs Lazio 15:00live
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    ========
    *Week 20
    Napoli vs Palermo 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Dahlia Sport
    Digi Sport (RO)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Fox Soccer Channel **
    NTV+ Football
    Polsat Futbol
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Telekanal Sport **
    ~ Sky Calcio 1 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    =========================================
    English Premier League -
    =========
    *Week 22
    Aston Villa vs West Ham United14:30live
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Sport 1 (Nor)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    C+ Sport 1 (Swe)
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    Diema
    MaXimo 2
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Pink M
    RTS 2 (Ser)
    Show Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 8
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Extra (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    STV 3 Slovakia
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    SuperSport 3A
    SuperSport 3N
    YES Sport 2
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    ~ DigitAlb HD5
    ~ Sky Calcio 8 HD
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    ~ Sport HD (Ukr)
    =========
    *Week 22
    Blackburn Rovers vs Fulham 16:00live
    C+ Sport EXTRA
    Hi Sports
    Show Sports 4
    SuperSport 4 (ZA)
    SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
    ========
    *Week 22
    (i) BHT 1 live +30m
    Bolton vs Arsenal 17:00live
    BHT 1
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    Diema
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Hun)
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Rom)
    Fox Sports Espanyol **
    Hi Soccer
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Pink M
    RTS 2 (Ser)
    Show Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Slovenia TV2
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    SuperSport 7A
    Tele Deporte
    YES Sport 2
    ~ C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    ~ C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    ~ NTV+ Sport HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport HD (Ukr)
    =======================================
    Dutch Eredivisie -
    ==========
    * Week 18
    N.E.C. Nijmegen vs Vitesse Arnhemko: 12:30live
    Eredivisie Live 1
    =========
    *Week 18
    (i) Ring.bg SimulCast
    Utrecht vs Twente Enschede14:30live
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    Eredivisie Live 2
    Euro Futbol
    Ring.bg
    =============
    *Week 18
    (i) Ring.bg SimulCast
    NAC Breda vs Ajax Amsterdam 14:30live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Eredivisie Live 1
    Futbol Smart
    Polsat Sport Extra
    Ring.bg
    Sport Italia
    SportKlub+ (Ser/Slo)
    TRK Futbol
    ========================================
    Portuguese Super Liga -
    =========
    *Week 16
    Academica Coimbra vs Braga Sporting 19:00live
    Boom Sport Two
    MaXimo
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    ===========
    *Week 16
    Maritimo vs Benfica 21:15live
    Boom Sport One
    Ma Chaîne Sport
    Show Sports 1
    Sport Italia
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
    =====================================
    German 1. Bundesliga -
    ==========
    * Week 18
    Schalke 04 vs Nurnberg 15:30live
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Dubai Sports 2(FTA)
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    Gol TV (America) **
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    TRT 3(FTA)
    ~ Sky Sport HD (Germany)
    ==========
    *Week 18
    FC K?ln vs Borussia Dortmund 17:30live
    C+ F?tbol
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Dubai Sports 2(FTA)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    YES Sport 1
    ~ DigitAlb HD5
    ~ Sky Sport HD (Germany)
    =====================================
    French Ligue 1 -
    =========
    *Week 20
    Bordeaux vs Marseille 21:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport 1 (FTA)
    C+ France
    C+ Hi-Tech
    C+ Sport 2 (Pol)
    Kanal A (Tur)
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    SportKlub (Cro)
    SportKlub (Ser)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    Sports Plus (Russia)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    TRK Futbol
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    Viasat Sport Baltic (ee)
    Viasat Sport Baltic (lt)
    ~ NTV+ Sport HD
    =============================================
    UAE League Professional -
    =========
    Week: 11
    AlDhafra vs AlAhli 14:15live
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1(FTA)
    Dubai Sports 1(FTA)
    =========
    *Week: 11
    AlNasr vs AlWehda 17:00live
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1(FTA)
    Dubai Sports 1(FTA)
    =============================================
    Kuwaiti League-
    ========
    *Week: 7
    Al Qadsia vs Kazma 15:40live
    Kuwait Sport(FTA)
    ===========================================
    Argentinean Torneos de Verano-
    ===========
    Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes LP 02:10live
    Arryadia (FTA)
    C+ F?tbol
    Dubai Sports 1(FTA)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Polsat Futbol
    ===============================================
    Mexican Primera Divisi?n -
    =========
    *Week 1
    Chivas de Guadalajara vs Toluca 02:00live
    Canal Estrellas Europe(FTA)
    =========
    *Week 1
    Pumas UNAM vs F?tbol Club Atlas 19:00live
    Canal Estrellas Europe(FTA)
    =========
    * Week 1
    Puebla F.C vs Tigres UANL19:00live
    Fox Sports Espanyol **
    =============
    *Week 1
    Club America vs San Luis 23:00live
    Canal Estrellas Europe(FTA)

  5. #245
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    3,979
    Uploads
    2,573

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    *20/01/2010*
    *football*

    ====================================
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations -
    =======
    *Group C
    Nigeria vs Mozambique 17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    British EuroSport 2
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 Germany
    EuroSport 2 International
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
    TV Angola Internacional(FTA)
    RTS1 Senegal(FTA)
    TP Angola 1(FTA)
    TV Mozambique
    ========
    * Group C
    Egypt vs Benin17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Al Jazeera Sport 2(FTA)
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany(FTA)
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 4 (ZA)
    ~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    ~ DigitAlb HD6
    ~ EuroSport HD
    TV Angola Internacional(FTA)
    RTS1 Senegal(FTA)
    LC2 International (FTA)
    ====================================
    Italian Serie A -
    =======
    *Week 17
    Genoa vs Bari 18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Arena Sport 1
    C+ F?tbol
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N only)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 5 (ZA)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    YES Sport 2
    ===========
    *Week 17
    Bologna vs Atalanta 18:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Canal 9 (DK)
    Kanal 9 (Swe)
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    SportKlub (Ser)
    SuperSport 10
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    ==================================
    Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) -
    ========
    *Quarter Final
    Fiorentina vs Lazio21:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    C+ F?tbol
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Gol TV (America) **
    NTV Spor
    RAI Tre(FTA)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    TRK Futbol
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    ==================================
    French Ligue 1 -
    ========
    *Week 21
    Toulouse vs Nancy 19:00live
    A La Carte 8
    =========
    *Week 21
    Sochaux vs Lille 19:00live
    A La Carte 7
    =========
    *Week 21
    Paris Saint-Germain vs Monaco 19:00live
    A La Carte 6
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    Orange Sport (Pol)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    =========
    *Week 21
    Nice vs Auxerre 19:00live
    A La Carte 5
    ========
    *Week 21
    Marseille vs Le Mans19:00live
    A La Carte 4
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    ==========
    * Week 21
    Lorient vs Lyon 19:00live
    A La Carte 3
    Al Jazeera Sport +7
    SportKlub (Slo)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    TV5 Monde Africa (FTA)
    TV5 Monde Asia (FTA)
    TV5 Monde Orient (FTA)
    ========
    *Week 21
    Lens vs Montpellier 19:00live
    A La Carte 2
    ========
    *Week 21
    Grenoble vs Bordeaux19:00live
    A La Carte 1
    Al Jazeera Sport 1 (FTA)
    TRK Futbol
    =======
    *Week 21
    Boulogne vs Valenciennes 21:00live
    NTV+ Football
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    Viasat Sport Baltic (ee)
    Viasat Sport Baltic (lt)
    ~ NTV+ Sport HD
    ~ Orange Sport HD
    =================================
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) -
    =========
    *Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    Real Mallorca vs Getafe 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    C+ Liga
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    SportKlub (Pol)
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    ==========
    *Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    Sevilla vs Deportivo La Coruna 22:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    C+ Spain
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sky Sports 2 (uk)
    SportKlub (Pol)
    ~ C+ Spain HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 4 HD
    ~ Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
    ~ Sport TV HD
    ====================================
    English League Cup (Carling Cup) -
    ===========
    *Semi Final (2nd Leg)
    Aston Villa vs Blackburn Rovers 20:45live
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    BBC One (FTA)
    C+ Sport 2 (D/F/N/S)
    Hi Sports
    Kanal A (Tur)
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    Ring.bg
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    SportKlub (Ser)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    SportKlub+ (Pol)
    SuperSport 4 (ZA)
    SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
    Telekanal Futbol
    YES Sport 2
    ~ BBC HD(FTA)
    ~ Sky Calcio 3 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ===============================
    English Premier League -
    ========
    *Week 2
    Arsenal vs Bolton20:45live
    C+ Sport (Fra)
    C+ Sport EXTRA
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Fox Soccer Channel **
    Hi Soccer
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    Show Sports 3
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    SuperSport 7A
    ========
    * Week 21
    (i) BHT 1 live +15m
    Liverpool vs Tottenham 21:00live
    BHT 1
    C+ Sport 1 (D/F/N/S)
    C+ Sport 1 (Pol)
    Diema
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Hun)
    Hi Sports 2
    MaXimo 2
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Show Sports 1 & 2
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 2 (Ukr)
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    SuperSport 3A
    Tele Deporte
    ~ C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    ~ DigitAlb HD5
    ~ Sky Calcio 1 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD (Germany)
    ~ Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    ~ Spormax HD
    ~ Sport HD (Ukr)
    =================================
    English JP Trophy -
    ==========
    *Southern Final (1st Leg)
    MK Dons vs Southampton 20:00live
    Sky Sports 3 (uk)
    ================================
    Portuguese Cup (Taça de Portugal) -
    =========
    *Round 3 (Last 16)
    Rio Ave vs Vitoria Guimaraes 20:00live
    Boom Sport Two
    Sport TV1
    ===========
    *Round 3 (Last 16)
    Sporting Lisbon vs Mafra 22:00live
    Boom Sport Two
    Sport TV1
    =============================
    Dutch Eredivisie -
    ========
    *Week 18
    Groningen vs Heerenveen 20:00live
    Eredivisie Live 1
    =============================
    Greek Cup -
    =======
    *Round 5
    Panserraikos vs PAOK FC16:00live
    Alpha TV Greece
    ============================
    Friendly International -
    ========
    *King's Cup Winter Tournament
    Poland vs Thailand 12:30live
    TVP 1
    =========
    Friendly International-
    Oman vs Sweden 16:30live
    TV4 Sweden
    Oman tv
    ===========================
    Asian Cup Qualifiers -
    =========
    *Qualifying Round
    Yemen vs Bahrain 14:15live
    Aljazeera Sport 1(FTA)

  6. #246
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    3,979
    Uploads
    2,573

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    *21/01/2010*
    *football*

    ====================================
    CAF Africa Cup of Nations -
    ========
    *Group D
    Gabon vs Zambia17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    British EuroSport 2
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 Germany
    EuroSport 2 International
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    ~ Al Jazeera Sport HD1
    RTS1 Senegal(FTA)
    TV Mozambique(FTA)
    TV Angola Internacional(FTA)
    ========
    *Group D
    Cameroon vs Tunisia 17:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Al Jazeera Sport 2 (FTA)
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport Germany(FTA)
    EuroSport International
    EuroSport Nordic
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 4 (ZA)
    ~ DigitAlb HD6
    ~ EuroSport HD
    ENTV Local(FTA)
    RTS1 Senegal(FTA)
    TV Mozambique (FTA)
    TV Angola Internacional(FTA)
    =========================================
    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) -
    ========
    *Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    Santander vs Osasuna 20:00live
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    C+ Liga
    Gol TV (America) **
    SportKlub (Pol)
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    ========
    *Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    Atletico de Madrid vs Celta de Vigo 22:00live
    6 Eren
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Gol TV (America) **
    La Sexta
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub (Pol)
    ~ Sky Calcio 1 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport TV HD
    ========================================
    English Premier -
    ========
    Reserve League
    Sunderland vs Manchester Utd 20:00live
    MUTV
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    ============================================
    Brazilian Paranaense -
    ========
    *Round 2
    Engenheiro Beltrao vs Parana 19:50live
    PFC International
    =============================================
    Brazilian Ga?cho -
    ========
    *Round 2
    Gremio vs CAXIAS 22:30live
    PFC International
    ===============================================
    Brazilian Catarinense -
    ==========
    *Round 2
    Brusque vs Figueirense 23:50live
    PFC International
    ==============================================
    Qatar Stars League -
    ========
    *Week: 14
    AlKhuraitiat vs AlSadd 16:00live
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri(FTA)
    ========
    *Week: 14
    AlSailiya vs AlRayyan 18:00live
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri(FTA)
    ================================================
    Prince Faisal bin Fahad Cup -
    =========
    *Final
    AlShabab vs AlHilal 18:00live
    Saudi Sports(FTA)
    Aljazeera Sport 2(FTA)
    ART Sport 7

  7. #247
    Moderator taliq's Avatar
    Join Date
    12-08-2007
    Posts
    3,979
    Uploads
    2,573

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    *22/01/2010*
    *football*

    ====================================
    Algerian Nedjma League-
    =========
    *Week: 19
    MC Alger vs CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 18:00live
    ENTV(Local)
    Algerian Third Channel
    Algérie 4
    ====================================
    German 2. Bundesliga -
    ========
    *Week 19
    TSV 1860 Munich vs Hansa Rostock 18:00live
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    =========
    *Week 19
    Fortuna Dusseldorf vs 1. FC Union Berlin 18:00live
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    ========
    *Week 19
    FSV Frankfurt vs SpVgg Gr. Fürth18:00live
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    =======================================
    German 1. Bundesliga -
    ========
    *Week 19
    Freiburg vs VfB Stuttgart 20:30live
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ F?tbol
    Dubai Sports 1 (FTA)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Hun)
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    NTV+ Football
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    TRK Futbol
    TRT 3(FTA)
    YES Sport 2
    ~ C+ Deportes HD
    ~ DigitAlb HD5
    ====================================
    Dutch Eredivisie -
    ======
    *Week 19
    PSV Eindhoven vs N.E.C. Nijmegen 20:45live
    Canal 9 (DK)
    Eredivisie Live 1
    Polsat Futbol
    Ring.bg
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport+ (Hellas)
    SportKlub (Ser)
    SportKlub (Slo)
    =======================================
    Italian Serie B -
    =========
    *Week 23
    Empoli vs Torino 20:45live
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    =========================================
    Turkish Super Lig -
    ========
    *Week 18
    Fenerbahce vs Denizlispor 18:00 live
    LIG TV
    ========================================
    Qatar Stars League -
    =========
    *Week: 14
    Al Shamal vs AlKhor 16:00live
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri (FTA)
    ========
    *Week: 14
    AlGarrafa vs AlArabi 18:00live
    Aljazeera Sport 2 (FTA)
    AL-Kass and AL-Dawri (FTA)
    Aljazeera Sport +
    ========================================
    Kuwaiti League-
    ===========
    *Week: 8
    AlArabi vs AlSalmiyah 16:45live
    Kuwait Sport (FTA)

  8. #248
    Moderator Lujdzo's Avatar
    Join Date
    14-06-2006
    Posts
    1,062
    Uploads
    45

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    Saturday, 30.01.2010

    Code:
    Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
    13:00 Augsburg vs Bielefeld
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
    13:00 Hansa vs Union Berlin
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
    
    Scotland - Premier League
    13:30 Hamilton vs Celtic
    Sky Super Calcio, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), TRK Ukraina, Sky Calcio 2, SportKlub (Serbia), Show Sports, Sport 2 HU, Polsat Sport, Sport 1 Rom, ESPN America UK, Sport 1 CZ
    
    Italy - Serie B
    15:30 Mantova vs Crotone
    SKY Calcio 9, Dahlia Sport (Italy), SKY Calcio 14
    15:30 Cittadella vs Ancona
    SKY Calcio 6, Dahlia Sport (Italy), SKY Calcio 8
    15:30 Triestina vs Piacenza
    Dahlia Sport (Italy), SKY Calcio 13, SKY Calcio 8
    15:30 Sassuolo vs Salernitana
    Dahlia Sport (Italy), SKY Calcio 12, SKY Calcio 7
    
    Germany - Bundesliga
    15:30 Bayern vs Mainz
    Sport 1.2 NL, Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), Gol TV (USA), Sport 1.2 NL, C+ Deporte 1, Sky Sport 3 (Italia), C+ Deporte 1, Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Calcio 1, TRK Ukraina, Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Calcio 1, TRK Ukraina, Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), Gol TV (USA)
    15:30 M Gladbach vs Werder Br.
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
    15:30 Frankfurt vs FC Koln
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
    15:30 Hannover vs Nurnberg
    Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    15:30 Hertha vs Bochum
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
    
    Greece - Super League
    15:44 Giannina vs Larisa
    SKAÏ Tileorasi (Greece)
    15:45 Iraklis vs Kavala
    NovaSports 1 Hellas
    
    England - Premier League
    16:00 Birmingham vs Tottenham
    Fox Soccer Channel, Sky Super Calcio, C+Sport (France), RTL Hrvatska, Hi Sports2 (Nigeria), Sport 3 (UKR), Diema + TV, Show Sports, Pink Montenegro, EuroSport 2 Hungary&Romania, Sky Calcio 4, C+Sport (France), RTL Hrvatska, Hi Sports2 (Nigeria), Sport 3 (UKR), Diema + TV, Show Sports, nova Sport CZ, Sportsmax, EuroSport 2 Hungary&Romania, Sky Calcio 4, C+Sport (France), RTL Hrvatska,
    16:00 Fulham vs Aston Villa
    Show Sports, C+Sport Extra, Show Sports, NTV+ Nash Football, NTV+ Nash Football, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Hi Soccer (Nigeria), C+Sport Extra
    16:00 Hull vs Wolves
    Show Comedy Extra
    16:00 Liverpool vs Bolton
    Setanta Sport Europe 1, Sport TV 1, Sky Calcio 2, Diema 2, SporMax (Turkey), Prima TV, Sport TV 1, Setanta Sport UK, Diema 2, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), Prima TV, Sport 2 Ukr, Setanta Sport UK, C+Sport (D,F,N,S), Sky Sport 1 (Italia), NTV+ Football, Sport 2 Ukr, Setanta IRL, C+Sport (D,F,N,S), Sky Sport 1 (Germany), NTV+ Football, Sport 1 NL, Setanta IRL, YES Sport,
    16:00 West Ham vs Blackburn
    Show Series 1 Extra, Sky Calcio 3, Show Series 1 Extra, Sky Calcio 3, Sky Calcio 3, Sky Calcio 3, Show Series 1 Extra, Show Series 1 Extra
    16:00 Wigan vs Everton
    Hi Sports (Nigeria), Show Shasha, TPS Star, Show Shasha, Sport +, Show Shasha, Sport +, Hi Sports (Nigeria), Sport +, TPS Star, Hi Sports (Nigeria), Sport +, TPS Star, Hi Sports (Nigeria), Show Shasha, TPS Star
    
    Scotland - Premier League
    16:00 Rangers vs Falkirk
    Sport 1 CZ, Polsat Sport, Ma Chaine Sport, Sport Klub (Slovenia), SportKlub (Serbia), Sport 2 HU, Sport 1 Rom
    
    Italy - Serie A
    18:00 Bari vs Palermo
    Sport 2 CZ, Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sky Calcio 1
    
    Spain - Primera Division
    18:00 Espanyol vs Ath. Bilbao
    TV4 Sport (Sweden), Gol TV (USA), C+Sport (Norway), C+Sport (Finland)
    
    Spain - Segunda Division
    18:00 Sociedad vs Las Palmas
    TV Canaria
    
    Turkey - Super Lig
    18:00 Diyarbakir vs Trabzon
    LIG TV
    
    Greece - Super League
    18:00 PAOK vs Atromitos
    NovaSports 1 Hellas
    
    Portugal - Liga Sagres
    18:00 Nacional vs FC Porto
    Sport TV 1, Sport Klub (Slovenia), SportKlub (Serbia), Show Sports, Boom Sport (Romania), TRK Ukraina, Telekanal Futbol (RUS)
    
    England - Coca Cola Championship
    18:20 Leicester vs Newcastle
    Sport Italia, Sport Klub +(Polska), SportKlub (Serbia), Sport Klub +(Polska), SportKlub (Serbia), Sky Sports 1, ViaSat Football (SWE), Sky Sports 1, ViaSat Football (SWE), Sport Italia
    
    England - Premier League
    18:30 Burnley vs Chelsea
    ESPN America Europe, Sport 1 NL, ShowTime Sport, Sportsmax, Kanal 5 (Denmark), C+Sport (France), Sky Sport 3 (Italia), NTV+ Football, ESPN America Europe, Sport 1 NL, Show Sports, Sportsmax, Kanal 5 (Denmark), Sky Sport 1 (Germany), NTV+ Football, Diema + TV, SporMax (Turkey), Show Sports, Sport TV3, Hi Soccer (Nigeria), Sky Sport 1 (Germany), NovaSports 2 Hellas, Diema + TV,
    
    Germany - Bundesliga
    18:30 Schalke 04 vs Hoffenheim
    Sky Calcio 4, EuroSport Nordic, EuroSport 2, C+ Deporte 1, TRT 3, Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sport 3 (UKR), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), Sky Sports Xtra
    
    France - Ligue 1
    19:00 Monaco vs Nice
    A La Carte PPV Watch Live Monaco news Nice news Preview
    19:00 Lille vs Lens
    SportKlub (Serbia), NovaSports 4 Hellas, Kanal A, A La Carte PPV, TV5 Orient, TV5 Afrique, TV2 Sport (Danmark)
    19:00 Bordeaux vs Boulogne
    A La Carte PPV
    19:00 Rennes vs Grenoble
    A La Carte PPV
    19:00 Nancy vs Lorient
    A La Carte PPV
    19:00 Le Mans vs Toulouse
    A La Carte PPV
    
    Spain - Primera Division
    20:00 Sp. Gijon vs Barcelona
    Gol TV (USA), TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sky Calcio 3, Sport 1 NL, C+Sport (Norway), TV4 Sport (Sweden), NTV+ Sport On Line, Sport 1 Hungary, C+Sport (Norway), Sport TV 2, NTV+ Sport On Line, Sport 1 Hungary, C+Sport (Finland), Sport TV 2, Kanal 9 (Sweden), Sky Sports 3, C+Sport (Finland), Sport 2 CZ, Kanal 9 (Sweden), Sky Sports 3, Sport 2 CZ, Gol TV (USA), Sky Calcio 3, Sport 1
    
    France - Ligue 2
    20:00 Vannes vs Guingamp
    A La Carte PPV
    
    Portugal - Liga Sagres
    20:15 Benfica vs V Guimaraes
    TV Mozambique, Sport TV 1, Boom Sport (Romania)
    
    Italy - Serie A
    20:45 Napoli vs Genoa
    ESPN America Europe, SportKlub (Serbia), Sky Calcio 1, Sport 2 HU, Sport 1 CZ, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), Fox Soccer Channel, ESPN America UK
    
    France - Ligue 1
    21:00 Montpellier vs Marseille
    A La Carte PPV, Orange Sport (POL), Orange Sport (FRA), NTV+ Football, NovaSports 2 Hellas, nova Sport CZ, ViaSat Football (SWE), Kanal A, Sport 1 Rom
    
    Spain - Primera Division
    22:00 Deportivo vs Real M.
    Sport 1 NL, NTV+ Sport On Line, TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sky Sport 3 (Italia), C+Sport (France), Sport 1 NL, NTV Hayat, TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sky Calcio 2, C+Sport (France), Sport 1 Hungary, NTV Hayat, Sport TV 1, Sky Calcio 2, C+Sport (Finland), Sport 1 Hungary, La Sexta, Sport TV 1, SKAÏ Tileorasi (Greece), C+Sport (Finland), Sky Sports 3, La Sexta, Sport 2 CZ, SKAÏ Tile

  9. #249
    Moderator Lujdzo's Avatar
    Join Date
    14-06-2006
    Posts
    1,062
    Uploads
    45

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    Sunday, 31.01.2010


    Spain - Segunda Division
    12:00 Cordoba vs Betis
    C+ Spain

    Netherlands - Eredivisie
    12:30 Feyenoord vs Ajax
    Sport 1 Rom, Eredivisie Live (NL), Sport 1 Hungary, C+Sport (D,F,N,S), Sport +, Polsat Sport, TRK Ukraina, NTV+ Football, Sport Italia, ESPN America UK, Sport 2 CZ, ESPN America Europe

    Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
    13:30 Karlsruher vs 1860 Munich
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)
    13:30 Ahlen vs Oberhausen
    Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    13:30 Paderborn vs FSV Frankfurt
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany)

    Greece - Super League
    13:30 Xanthi vs Aris
    NET, ERT sat
    13:30 Panthrakikos vs Ergotelis
    NovaSports 2 Hellas
    13:30 Levadiakos vs Asteras Tripolis
    NovaSports 1 Hellas

    Turkey - Super Lig
    14:00 Sivasspor vs Fenerbahce
    LIG TV

    England - Premier League
    14:30 Man. City vs Portsmouth
    YES Sport, Diema + TV, ShowTime Sport, C+Sport (Norway), Pink Montenegro, SporMax (Turkey), EuroSport 2 Hungary&Romania, SKY Calcio 8, Sport 1 NL, C+Sport (Poland), RTS 2, NovaSports 3 Hellas, Sky Sport 3 (Italia), YES Sport, Diema + TV, ShowTime Sport, C+Sport (France), NTV+ Football, Sky Sports 1, EuroSport 2 Hungary&Romania, SKY Calcio 8, Sport 1 NL, C+Sport (Poland), R

    Netherlands - Eredivisie
    14:30 Twente vs Roda
    JC Sport +, Eredivisie Live (NL)
    14:30 Vitesse vs PSV
    Sport 2 CZ, Sport 1 Rom, Polsat Sport, Eredivisie Live (NL)

    Italy - Serie A
    15:00 AC Milan vs Livorno
    C+Sport (Finland), NovaSports 4 Hellas, C+Sport (Denmark), Fox Soccer Channel, Sky Calcio 2, C+Sport (Denmark), Fox Soccer Channel, Sky Calcio 2, Sky Calcio 1, C+Sport (France), NTV+ Nash Football, Sky Calcio 1, C+Sport (France), NTV+ Nash Football, C+Sport (Finland), NovaSports 4 Hellas
    15:00 Roma vs Siena
    Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), Sky Calcio 3, Sky Calcio 3, Kanal 9 (Sweden), TPS Star, Kanal 9 (Sweden), TPS Star
    15:00 Cagliari vs Fiorentina
    Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sky Calcio 1, ViaSat Football (SWE), SportKlub (Serbia), Sky Calcio 4
    15:00 Catania vs Udinese
    SportKlub (Serbia), Sky Calcio 5, Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sky Calcio 1
    15:00 Chievo vs Bologna
    Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sky Calcio 1, SKY Calcio 7
    15:00 Parma vs Inter
    Sport 1 CZ, SportKlub (Serbia), Dahlia Sport (Italy), NTV+ Sport On Line, Sport 2 HU, Dahlia Sport (Italy), NTV+ Sport On Line, Sport 2 HU, Sky Calcio 1, ESPN America UK, Sport 1 Ukr, Sky Calcio 1, ESPN America UK, Sport 1 Ukr, ESPN America Europe, Sport 1 CZ, SportKlub (Serbia), ESPN America Europe
    15:00 Sampdoria vs Atalanta
    SKY Calcio 6, Dahlia Sport (Italy), Sky Calcio 1 Watch Live Sampdoria news Atalanta news Preview

    Germany - Bundesliga
    15:30 Stuttgart vs Dortmund
    Digi Sport (HUN), Sky Sport Info (Portal), Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), YES Sport, Sport 2 Ukr, EuroSport Nordic, EuroSport 2

    Greece - Super League
    15:45 Panionios vs Olympiakos
    NovaSports 1 Hellas

    Spain - Primera Division
    17:00 Getafe vs Santander
    Taquilla 1
    17:00 Tenerife vs Zaragoza
    Taquilla 1
    17:00 Valladolid vs Almeria
    Taquilla 1
    17:00 Villarreal vs Osasuna
    Taquilla 1
    17:00 Xerez vs Mallorca
    Taquilla 1

    England - Premier League
    17:00 Arsenal vs Man Utd
    C+Sport (Poland), NTV+ Football, Sky Sports 1, 2M Maroco, Sportsmax, Lider TV (Azerbaijan), SKY Calcio 9, EuroSport 2 Hungary&Romania, RTS 1, SporMax (Turkey), C+Sport (D,F,N,S), YES Sport, NovaSports 2 Hellas, Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Sport 1 NL, Fox Soccer Channel, Show Sports, C+Sport (Poland), NTV+ Football, Sky Sports 1, 2M Maroco, Sportsmax, Lider TV (Azerbaijan), SK

    France - Ligue 1
    17:00 Auxerre vs St.Etienne
    NTV+ Sport On Line, Kanal A, A La Carte PPV, Sport Klub (Slovenia), SportKlub (Serbia), Sport 1 Rom, Sport 1 CZ
    17:00 Valenciennes vs Sochaux
    A La Carte PPV

    Germany - Bundesliga
    17:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg
    Sky Sport Info (Portal), EuroSport Nordic, Sky Fußball Bundesliga (Germany), EuroSport 2, ESPN America UK, ESPN America Europe, YES Sport, Digi Sport (HUN), TRT 3, C+ Deporte 1, Gol TV (USA)

    Turkey - Super Lig
    18:00 Denizli vs Galatasaray
    Sportmania, LIG TV

    Greece - Super League
    18:00 Panathinaikos vs AEK
    NovaSports 1 Hellas

    Belgium - Jupiler League
    18:00 Gent vs Zulte Waregem
    Sport Klub (Romania), Sport Klub (Polska)

    Spain - Primera Division
    19:00 Atl. Madrid vs Malaga
    Sky Sports Interactive, Sport 2 HU, SKY Calcio 9, Sky Sports Interactive, Sport 2 HU, NTV+ Football, Sky Sports 1, Sport 2 CZ, NTV+ Football, TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sky Sports 1, Sport 2 CZ, Kanal 9 (Sweden), TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Sky Super Calcio, Kanal 9 (Sweden), Sport TV 2, Sky Sport 3 (Italia), Sky Super Calcio, Sport TV 2, SKY Calcio 9

    Portugal - Liga Sagres
    19:00 P. Ferreira vs Academica
    Sport TV 1

    Belgium - Jupiler League
    20:30 Standard vs Kortrijk
    Sport Klub (Romania), Sport Klub +(Polska), Sport Klub (Slovenia), SportKlub (Serbia)

    Italy - Serie A
    20:45 Juventus vs Lazio
    NTV+ Sport Klassika, C+ Deporte 1, Sport 1 Hungary, ESPN America Europe, YES Sport, NovaSports 2 Hellas, C+ Deporte 1, Sport 1 CZ, ESPN America Europe, Sport 1.2 NL, NovaSports 2 Hellas, Sky Calcio 1, Sport 1 CZ, C+Sport (France), Sport 1.2 NL, Fox Soccer Channel, Sky Calcio 1, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), C+Sport (France), Sport 1 Ukr, Fox Soccer Channel, Sky Sport 1 (Italia), C+Sport (Denmark),

    Spain - Primera Division
    21:00 Sevilla vs Valencia
    Sky Super Calcio, NTV+ Sport On Line, TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sport 2 CZ, Sky Calcio 2, Sport 2 HU, Sky Super Calcio, NTV+ Sport On Line, TV4 Sport (Sweden), Sport 1 NL, Sky Calcio 2, Sport 2 HU, Sky Super Calcio, C+ Spain, Sport TV 2, Sport 1 NL, Sky Calcio 2, Sport 2 HU, Sky Sports 1, C+ Spain, Sport TV 2, Sport 1 NL, Sky Calcio 2, Sport 2 CZ,

    France - Ligue 1
    21:00 Lyon vs PSG
    NovaSports 4 Hellas, ViaSat Sport (NOR), Kanal A, ViaSat Football (SWE), Canal+ France, TV2 Sport (Danmark), A La Carte PPV, TRK Ukraina, Sport TV 1, NTV+ Football

  10. #250
    Moderator Lujdzo's Avatar
    Join Date
    14-06-2006
    Posts
    1,062
    Uploads
    45

    Re: today-live-sport 2009

    Thursday, 4th February


    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 1 (2nd Leg)

    Estudiantes Tecos-Juan Aurich


    ko: 02:20 Fox Sports Espanyol **

    Friendly Club Match

    Dinamo Bucharest-Chernomorets Burgas


    ko: 13:00 GSP TV

    Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - Quarter Final (1st Leg)

    Manisaspor-Denizlispor


    ko: 15:00 TRT 1

    Copa del Sol Marbella - Red Group

    Elfeborg-CSKA Moscow


    ko: 16:00 Arena Sport 3
    Canal 9 (DK)
    NTV+ Football
    TRK Futbol
    TV2 Sport (Nor)
    TV4 Sport

    Turkish Cup (Turkiye Kupasi) - Quarter Final (1st Leg)

    Fenerbahce-Bursaspor


    ko: 18:00 TRT 1

    Copa del Sol Marbella - Red Group

    OB Odense-Rosenborg


    ko: 18:30 Arena Sport 3
    Canal 9 (DK)
    NTV+ Football
    TV2 Sport (Nor)

    Dutch Eredivisie - Week 21

    RKC Waalwijk-Feyenord


    ko: 19:00 Eredivisie Live 1

    Brazilian Paulista - Round 6

    Palmeiras-Portuguesa


    ko: 19:00 PFC International

    Belgian Jupiler Pro League - Week 19

    Charleroi-Standard Liege


    ko: 19:30 SportKlub (Hun)
    SportKlub (Pol)
    SportKlub (Rom)
    WDS TV

    Italian Cup (Coppa Italia) - Semi Final (1st Leg)

    Roma-Udinese


    ko: 20:00 Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Futbol
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Gol TV (America) **
    RAI Tre
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    SportKlub (Hun)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    TVP Sport

    Portuguese Cup (Taca de Portugal) - Quarter Final

    Pacos Ferreira-Chaves


    ko: 20:15 Sport TV1

    Spanish King's Cup (Copa del Rey) - Semi Final (1st Leg)

    Atletico Madrid-Racing Santander


    ko: 21:00 Al Jazeera Sport +2
    La Sexta
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 2 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio

    Brazilian Carioca - Round 6

    Madureira-Bodafogo


    ko: 21:30 PFC International

    Argentinean Primera Division - Clausura Week 2

    San Lorenzo-Godoy Cruz


    ko: 22:10 SportKlub (Hun)
    SportKlub (Rom)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)

    CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Round 1 (2nd Leg)

    Racing Club(U)-Junior Barranguilla


    ko: 23:10 Fox Sports Espanyol **

    Brazilian Catarinense - Round 6

    Figueirense-Avai


    ko: 23:50 PFC International





    Friday, 5th February


    Argentinean Primera Division - Clausura Week 2

    Independienta-Atletico Tucuman

    (i) Stream: Click VIVO at http://www.tvpublica.com.ar/tvpublica/grilla/

    ko: 00:00 Canal 7 TV Publica

    Albanian Championship - Week 20

    Gramozi-Dinamo Tirana


    ko: 12:00 SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)

    Friendly Club Match

    Panduri-Varteks


    ko: 12:30 GSP TV

    Copa del Sol Marbella - Blue Group

    Gremio-Sao Luiz


    ko: 16:00 Arena Sport 3
    Canal 9 (DK)
    NTV+ Football
    TRK Futbol
    TV2 Sport (Nor)
    TV4 Sport

    Friendly Club Match

    Steaua Bucharest-Rijeka


    ko: 16:00 GSP TV

    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 21

    Arminia Bielefeld-Gruther Futh


    ko: 17:00 Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 21

    Rot-Weiss Oberhausen-Hansa Rostock


    ko: 17:00 Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 21

    St Pauli-Karlsruhe


    ko: 17:00 Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    Turkish Super Lig - Week 20

    Besiktas-Genclerbirigi


    ko: 18:00 LIG TV
    ~ LIG TV HD

    Copa del Sol Marbella - Blue Group

    PSV Eindhoven-Utrecht


    ko: 18:30 Arena Sport 3
    Canal 9 (DK)
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    TV2 Sport (Nor)
    TV4 Sport

    German 1. Bundesliga - Week 21

    Werder Bremen-Hertha Berlin


    ko: 19:30 Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Futbol
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Hun)
    EuroSport 2 FAPL (Rom)
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    Gol TV (America) **
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    TRK Futbol
    TRT 3
    YES Sport 2
    ~ C+ Deportes HD
    ~ NTV+ Sport HD
    ~ Sky Calcio 2 HD
    ~ Sky Sport HD (Germany)
    ~ Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport TV HD

    French Ligue 2 - Week 23

    Le Havre-Vannes


    ko: 19:30 A La Carte 1

    French Ligue 2 - Week 23

    Metz-Nimes


    ko: 19:30 A La Carte 2

    French Ligue 2 - Week 23

    Nantes-Brest


    ko: 19:30 Ma Chaine Sport

    Italian Serie B - Week 24

    Torino-Brescia


    ko: 19:45 Dahlia Sport
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)

    Dutch Eredivisie - Week 22

    Willem II-NAC Breda


    ko: 19:45 Eredivisie Live 1

Page 25 of 32 FirstFirst ... 1520232425262730 ... LastLast

Similar Threads

  1. Seria a live ne ntv sport
    By interabi2 in forum Albanian / Shqip
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 24-09-2009, 09:52:46
  2. 4 big server gbox with new local Jsc Sport 2009/2010
    By barçawi4ever in forum Gbox Exchange: Local
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 16-08-2009, 02:01:24
  3. Info live steaming tudey world 2010
    By BIG BOBI in forum Live Sports Schedules
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 28-03-2009, 16:00:29
  4. Update French terrestrial HD goes live today
    By <<ELVIS>> in forum Daily Satellite TV News
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-10-2008, 11:12:37

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •