premiere listings 03-11-08.


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


######################### ####


Premiere 1

07:25 - 08:35 Queer Duck: Der Film
08:35 - 10:10 The Card Player
10:10 - 11:45 Evan Almighty
11:45 - 13:45 Hot Fuzz
13:45 - 15:20 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
15:20 - 16:50 The Ex
16:50 - 18:30 Neues vom Wixxer
18:30 - 19:55 Ein Freund von mir
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Charlotte's Web
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Evan Almighty
23:40 - 01:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
01:15 - 03:15 Hot Fuzz
03:15 - 05:15 Running with Scissors
05:15 - 07:00 Believers

Premiere 2

06:50 - 08:25 The Ex
08:25 - 09:35 Queer Duck: Der Film
09:35 - 11:10 The Card Player
11:10 - 12:45 Evan Almighty
12:45 - 14:45 Hot Fuzz
14:45 - 16:20 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
16:20 - 17:50 The Ex
17:50 - 19:30 Neues vom Wixxer
19:30 - 20:55 Ein Freund von mir
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 Charlotte's Web
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:40 Evan Almighty
00:40 - 02:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
02:15 - 04:15 Hot Fuzz
04:15 - 06:15 Running with Scissors

Premiere 3

07:05 - 08:40 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
08:40 - 10:20 Krumme Geschäfte
10:20 - 12:05 Vollidiot
12:05 - 14:10 The World's Fastest Indian
14:10 - 15:25 Queer Duck: Der Film
15:25 - 16:50 Vacancy
16:50 - 18:25 Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
18:25 - 19:55 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Ocean's Thirteen
22:15 - 22:50 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Maximilian Schell
22:50 - 00:15 Vacancy
00:15 - 01:45 Living & Dying
01:45 - 03:50 Shooter
03:50 - 05:50 Ocean's Thirteen
05:50 - 07:25 The Ex

Premiere 4

06:00 - 07:30 Tödliche Verschwörung
07:30 - 09:05 A Home at the End of the World
09:05 - 10:40 The Quiet
10:40 - 12:30 Ghost Rider
12:30 - 14:25 Catch and Release
14:25 - 15:45 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
15:45 - 17:30 Art School Confidential
17:30 - 19:55 Blood Diamond
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
21:00 - 21:55 The Last Kiss
21:55 - 23:45 Sunshine
23:45 - 00:40 Stephen Kings Alpträume
00:40 - 01:30 Stephen Kings Alpträume
01:30 - 03:00 Vorthon, König der Gargoyles
03:00 - 04:30 Tödliche Verschwörung
04:30 - 05:15 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
05:15 - 06:15 The Last Kiss

Premiere Direkt

06:00 - 08:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
06:30 - 08:00 Juno
06:30 - 08:05 Charlie Wilson's War
07:00 - 08:25 8 Blickwinkel
07:00 - 08:35 Charlie Wilson's War
07:00 - 08:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
07:00 - 09:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:30 - 10:00 Juno
08:30 - 10:05 Charlie Wilson's War
08:30 - 10:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:45 - 10:10 8 Blickwinkel
09:00 - 10:35 Charlie Wilson's War
09:15 - 11:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
09:30 - 11:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
10:30 - 11:55 8 Blickwinkel
10:30 - 12:00 Juno
10:30 - 12:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 12:30 Juno
11:00 - 12:35 Charlie Wilson's War
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:30 - 13:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
11:45 - 13:10 8 Blickwinkel
12:00 - 13:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
12:00 - 14:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
12:15 - 13:40 8 Blickwinkel
12:30 - 14:00 Juno
12:30 - 14:05 Charlie Wilson's War
13:00 - 14:30 Juno
13:00 - 14:35 Charlie Wilson's War
13:00 - 15:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:30 - 14:55 8 Blickwinkel
13:30 - 15:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:45 - 15:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:00 - 15:25 8 Blickwinkel
14:15 - 16:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
14:30 - 16:00 Juno
14:30 - 16:05 Charlie Wilson's War
14:30 - 16:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
15:00 - 16:30 Juno
15:00 - 16:35 Charlie Wilson's War
15:15 - 16:40 8 Blickwinkel
15:30 - 17:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
15:45 - 17:10 8 Blickwinkel
16:00 - 17:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
16:00 - 18:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
16:30 - 18:00 Juno
16:30 - 18:05 Charlie Wilson's War
16:30 - 18:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
17:00 - 18:25 8 Blickwinkel
17:00 - 18:30 Juno
17:00 - 18:35 Charlie Wilson's War
17:00 - 19:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
17:30 - 18:55 8 Blickwinkel
18:00 - 20:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:15 - 20:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
18:30 - 20:00 Juno
18:30 - 20:05 Charlie Wilson's War
18:30 - 20:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:45 - 20:10 8 Blickwinkel
18:45 - 20:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
19:00 - 20:30 Juno
19:00 - 20:35 Charlie Wilson's War
19:15 - 20:40 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 21:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 22:00 Juno
20:30 - 22:05 Charlie Wilson's War
20:30 - 22:25 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
21:00 - 22:25 8 Blickwinkel
21:00 - 22:30 Juno
21:00 - 22:35 Charlie Wilson's War
21:00 - 22:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
21:00 - 23:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
22:15 - 23:40 8 Blickwinkel
22:30 - 00:00 Juno
22:30 - 00:05 Charlie Wilson's War
22:45 - 00:10 8 Blickwinkel
22:45 - 00:40 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
23:00 - 00:30 Juno
23:00 - 00:35 Charlie Wilson's War
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
23:15 - 01:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
23:30 - 01:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
00:00 - 02:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
00:30 - 01:55 8 Blickwinkel
00:30 - 02:00 Juno
00:30 - 02:05 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:35 Charlie Wilson's War
01:00 - 02:55 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
02:00 - 04:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
02:15 - 03:40 8 Blickwinkel
02:30 - 04:00 Juno
02:30 - 04:05 Charlie Wilson's War
02:30 - 04:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
03:00 - 04:35 Charlie Wilson's War
03:15 - 05:10 Das Vermächtnis des geheimen Buches
04:00 - 05:25 8 Blickwinkel

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:25 Hangman's Curse - Fluch des Henkers
08:25 - 10:00 Airheads
10:00 - 11:55 Fatal Attraction
11:55 - 13:30 Big Daddy
13:30 - 15:05 Shade
15:05 - 16:45 Racing Stripes
16:45 - 18:25 Shadow-Hunter
18:25 - 19:55 Autobahnraser
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia
22:00 - 23:30 R.O.T.O.R
23:30 - 01:00 Firestorm
01:00 - 02:45 Darkness
02:45 - 04:50 Mystery Men
04:50 - 06:30 Big Daddy

Premiere Filmfest

06:30 - 08:10 Swimming Pool
08:10 - 10:15 After the Wedding
10:15 - 12:20 The Assault
12:20 - 14:20 Head-On
14:20 - 16:05 Unstrung Heroes
16:05 - 18:05 Shy People
18:05 - 19:55 The Spy Who Came in from the Cold
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Muxmäuschenstill
21:50 - 23:55 New York Stories
23:55 - 01:15 Zwischenlandung Düsseldorf
01:15 - 02:55 A Walk in the Clouds
02:55 - 05:35 Bird
05:35 - 07:25 Ruby

MGM

07:10 - 08:50 Prancer
08:50 - 10:30 Die Todesflieger
10:30 - 12:25 Angels and Insects
12:25 - 14:05 Salt & Pepper
14:05 - 15:20 Escort West
15:20 - 17:15 Witness for the Prosecution
17:15 - 18:40 Why Me?
18:40 - 20:15 The Defiant Ones
20:15 - 21:45 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
21:45 - 23:11 Access Code - Die totale Überwachung
23:11 - 00:40 Attack on the Iron Coast
00:40 - 02:30 The First Great Train Robbery
02:30 - 04:35 Raging Bull
04:35 - 06:00 Dr Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine

ELVIS