CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 03.11.2008

TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0°E,

10758 V 2750


########################


Premiere

06h35 DIS-MOI QUE JE REVE
08h10 BEUR BLANC ROUGE
09h40 Flyboys
12h00 The Greatest Game Ever Played
14h00 Ice Age: the Meltdown
15h30 Antibodies
17h40 LA Confidential
20h00
20h45 Prime
22h30 LA CALIFORNIE
00h20 TENUE CORRECTE EXIGEE
01h55 Zidane: a 21st Century Portrait
03h30 LE FABULEUX DESTIN DE MADAME PETLET

Famiz

07h40 MAX & JOSEPH
09h00 UNE AUTRE MERE
10h45 LE BON ROI DAGOBERT
12h20 LA NUIT AVANT LES EXAMS 2
14h00 Son of Flubber
15h30 LA BALADE DES ELEPHANTS
17h05 PAPA SE PLIEN EN QUATRE
18h40 Eight Below
20h45 ANTOINE ET SEBASTIEN
22h20 LE PLUS BEAU PAYS DU MONDE
00h20 UNE AUTRE MERE
02h05 GREEN CARD
03h55 LA SALAMANDRE

Frisson

07h15
07h40 ENTRE CHIENS ET LOUPS
09h35 ON NE MEURT QUE DEUX FOIS
11h20 Pet Sematary
13h05 INTIME CONVICTION
14h30 LES VICTIMES
16h05 Knockaround Guys
17h40 EN FACE
19h15 SIMPLE MORTEL
20h45 Inseminoid
22h15 CALME BLANC
23h55 LE FEU DANS LA PEAU (-16 ANS)
01h15 The Lost Son
03h00 EXES

Emotion

06h50 Little Women
08h50 LA TRILOGIE MARSEILLAISE
10h25 Crossroads
12h00 Live Flesh
13h45 Chicago
16h05 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
16h10 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
16h40 LE CHOCOLAT
18h40
18h50 City of Angels
20h45 The Matchmaker
22h20 AU NOM DU PERE
00h35
01h20 Last Dance

Star

07h05 The Godfather Part III
09h50 Cross of Iron
12h00 Little Shop of Horrors
13h30 POUR SACHA
15h25 L'AFRICAIN
17h10 MA SAISON PREFEREE
19h10 HOTEL DES AMERIQUES
20h45 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
22h30 The Holcroft Covenant
00h25 DROLES D'OISEAUX !
02h00 Absolute Beginners
03h45 The Jigsaw Man

Culte

07h50 CHANGEMENT D'ADRESSE
09h20 DEUX
11h20 Kes
13h10 DANS LE VENTRE, IL Y A UN CACTUS
14h05 UN HOMME QUI DORT
15h25 Ten
17h00 CHRISTMAS
18h25 LE PRESTIGE DE LA MORT
19h40 ARRABAL CINÉASTE
20h45 C.R.A.Z.Y.
22h50
23h15 L'AGUICHEUSE
00h45 PINGPONG
02h15 LA NUIT DES ALLIGATORS
04h00 L'INTOUCHABLE

Classic

07h30 LE GRAND CIRQUE
09h20 JUDEX
10h55 BOULEVARD DU CLASSIC
11h25 Donovan's Reef
13h15 COMMANDOS
15h10 LES PETITES MARGUERITES
16h30 L'EVANGILE SELON SAINT MATTHIEU
18h45 The Working Class Goes to Heaven
20h45 La Belle et la Bête
22h25 The Big Heat
23h55 L'AIGLE NOIR
01h45 The Stranger's Hand
03h25 CIMARRON STRIP
04h45 CIMARRON STRIP

ELVIS