Premiere listings 04-11-08.


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#############################


Premiere 1

07:00 - 09:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
09:00 - 10:35 Charlotte's Web
10:35 - 12:35 Running with Scissors
12:35 - 14:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
14:15 - 16:00 Shooting Gallery
16:00 - 18:00 One Way
18:00 - 19:55 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Spider-Man 3
22:30 - 22:45 Inside Premiere
22:45 - 00:25 Saw III
00:25 - 02:05 jackass number two
02:05 - 04:00 Lonely Hearts
04:00 - 06:00 One Way

Premiere 2


06:15 - 08:00 Believers
08:00 - 10:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
10:00 - 11:35 Charlotte's Web
11:35 - 13:35 Running with Scissors
13:35 - 15:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
15:15 - 17:00 Shooting Gallery
17:00 - 19:00 One Way
19:00 - 20:55 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:30 Spider-Man 3
23:30 - 23:45 Inside Premiere
23:45 - 01:25 Saw III
01:25 - 03:05 jackass number two
03:05 - 05:00 Lonely Hearts
05:00 - 07:00 One Way

Premiere 3

07:25 - 08:35 Queer Duck: Der Film
08:35 - 10:10 The Card Player
10:10 - 11:45 Evan Almighty
11:45 - 13:45 Hot Fuzz
13:45 - 15:20 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
15:20 - 16:50 The Ex
16:50 - 18:30 Neues vom Wixxer
18:30 - 19:55 Ein Freund von mir
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Charlotte's Web
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:40 Evan Almighty
23:40 - 01:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
01:15 - 03:15 Hot Fuzz
03:15 - 05:15 Running with Scissors
05:15 - 07:00 Believers

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:40 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
07:40 - 09:25 Art School Confidential
09:25 - 11:05 Französisch für Anfänger
11:05 - 13:35 The Departed
13:35 - 14:50 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
14:50 - 16:15 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst
16:15 - 18:05 Happy Feet
18:05 - 19:55 Sunshine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Little Miss Sunshine
22:00 - 00:30 The Departed
00:30 - 01:25 Stephen Kings Alpträume
01:25 - 02:15 Stephen Kings Alpträume
02:15 - 03:55 Thumbsucker
03:55 - 05:25 Die Räuberbraut
05:25 - 07:15 Happy Feet

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 8 Blickwinkel
06:30 - 08:00 Hauptsache verliebt
06:30 - 08:00 Juno
06:30 - 08:05 Charlie Wilson's War
07:30 - 09:05 Charlie Wilson's War
07:30 - 09:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:00 - 10:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:15 - 09:40 8 Blickwinkel
08:30 - 10:00 Hauptsache verliebt
08:30 - 10:00 Juno
08:30 - 10:05 Charlie Wilson's War
09:30 - 11:05 Charlie Wilson's War
10:00 - 11:25 8 Blickwinkel
10:00 - 12:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
10:30 - 12:00 Hauptsache verliebt
10:30 - 12:00 Juno
10:30 - 12:05 Charlie Wilson's War
10:30 - 12:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
10:45 - 12:10 8 Blickwinkel
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:30 - 13:00 Hauptsache verliebt
11:30 - 13:00 Juno
11:30 - 13:05 Charlie Wilson's War
11:45 - 13:10 8 Blickwinkel
12:30 - 13:55 8 Blickwinkel
12:30 - 14:00 Hauptsache verliebt
12:30 - 14:00 Juno
12:30 - 14:05 Charlie Wilson's War
12:30 - 14:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:00 - 15:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:30 - 14:55 8 Blickwinkel
13:30 - 15:00 Hauptsache verliebt
13:30 - 15:00 Juno
13:30 - 15:05 Charlie Wilson's War
13:30 - 15:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
14:15 - 15:40 8 Blickwinkel
14:30 - 16:00 Hauptsache verliebt
14:30 - 16:00 Juno
14:30 - 16:05 Charlie Wilson's War
15:00 - 17:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
15:15 - 16:40 8 Blickwinkel
15:30 - 17:00 Hauptsache verliebt
15:30 - 17:00 Juno
15:30 - 17:05 Charlie Wilson's War
15:30 - 17:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
16:00 - 17:25 8 Blickwinkel
16:00 - 18:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
16:30 - 18:00 Hauptsache verliebt
16:30 - 18:00 Juno
16:30 - 18:05 Charlie Wilson's War
17:00 - 18:25 8 Blickwinkel
17:30 - 19:00 Hauptsache verliebt
17:30 - 19:00 Juno
17:30 - 19:05 Charlie Wilson's War
17:30 - 19:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
17:45 - 19:10 8 Blickwinkel
18:00 - 20:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:45 - 20:10 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 21:55 8 Blickwinkel
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
22:15 - 23:40 8 Blickwinkel
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
23:30 - 00:55 8 Blickwinkel
23:30 - 01:00 Hauptsache verliebt
23:30 - 01:00 Juno
23:30 - 01:05 Charlie Wilson's War
00:00 - 01:25 8 Blickwinkel
00:00 - 01:30 Hauptsache verliebt
00:00 - 01:35 Charlie Wilson's War
00:50 - 02:20 Juno
01:00 - 03:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
01:30 - 03:05 Charlie Wilson's War
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
01:45 - 03:10 8 Blickwinkel
02:00 - 03:30 Hauptsache verliebt
02:00 - 03:35 Charlie Wilson's War
02:50 - 04:20 Juno
03:30 - 04:55 8 Blickwinkel
03:30 - 05:05 Charlie Wilson's War
03:30 - 05:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
04:00 - 05:30 Hauptsache verliebt
04:00 - 05:35 Charlie Wilson's War

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 09:25 Braveheart
09:25 - 11:20 Crying Fist
11:20 - 13:05 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia
13:05 - 14:40 Ghost in the Machine
14:40 - 16:40 Mystery Men
16:40 - 18:20 Singles
18:20 - 19:55 Airheads
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Die Bluthochzeit
21:45 - 23:20 I Love You to Death
23:20 - 00:55 Surviving the Game
00:55 - 02:45 Six-Pack
02:45 - 04:20 Shade
04:20 - 06:15 Wes Craven's New Nightmare

Premiere Filmfest

07:25 - 08:55 Grégoire Moulin
08:55 - 11:10 White Nights
11:10 - 12:45 Suspicion
12:45 - 14:20 Muxmäuschenstill
14:20 - 16:25 The Contender
16:25 - 18:10 Night Crossing
18:10 - 19:55 My Life without Me
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:50 Camille
22:50 - 00:25 Diebe der Nacht
00:25 - 02:40 The Fisher King
02:40 - 04:30 East of Eden
04:30 - 06:30 Leidenschaften

MGM

06:00 - 08:20 A Small Killing
08:20 - 10:06 Youngblood
10:06 - 11:30 Die Mädchen von der Tankstelle
11:30 - 13:00 Invitation to a Gunfighter
13:00 - 14:40 La Chamade
14:40 - 16:30 Liebestraum
16:30 - 18:20 Eye of the Needle
18:20 - 20:15 The Black Stallion
20:15 - 21:50 The Coca-Cola Kid
21:50 - 23:15 Bombenstimmung im Hauptquartier
23:15 - 01:00 Ambush Bay
01:00 - 02:45 A Rage in Harlem
02:45 - 05:55 Exodus
05:55 - 07:01 The Secret of NIMH II: Timmy to the Rescue

ELVIS