CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 07.11.2008



TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0°E,


10758 V 2750


##########################


Premiere

06h40 Stardom
08h30 Antibodies
10h35 Code 46
12h10 Flanders
13h45 XXL
15h25 LA Confidential
17h45
18h25 DEMAIN NOUS APPARTIENT
20h00
20h15 LA SEMAINE CINEMA
20h30
20h45
21h00 Kiss of the Dragon
22h40 Fearless
00h25 The Caiman
02h20 Dry Cleaning
03h55 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift

Famiz

07h35 PETER BELL 2
09h25 LES AIGUILLES ROUGES
10h55 Flashback
11h05 Eight Below
13h05 UN HOMME PARMI LES LIONS
14h55 ANTOINE ET SEBASTIEN
16h35 MAX & JOSEPH
17h55 Replacing Dad
19h30 COUP DE VACHE
21h00 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS
22h25 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS 2
23h55 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS 3
01h20 LE PLUS BEAU PAYS DU MONDE
03h20 PASSE TON BAC D'ABORD

Frisson

07h35 SIMPLE MORTEL
09h00 LES REVENANTS
10h45 LES CHIENS
12h30 LE COUSIN
14h25 The Lawnmower Man
16h15 Shooting Dogs
18h10
18h55 DURHAM COUNTY
19h40 DURHAM COUNTY
20h30
21h00 Arlington Road
22h55 J'AI TUE CLEMENCE ACERA
00h35 ISOLATION
02h10 CASTOR MES BURNES (-18 ANS)
03h40 EXES

Emotion

06h25 The Matchmaker
08h05 LOIN DES YEUX
09h45 Chromophobia
12h05 DARYL
13h45 PLACE VENDOME
15h45 COMME T'Y ES BELLE !
17h15 ELIZABETH 1ERE - 1/2
19h10 L'AFFAIRE DREYFUS 1/2
20h55 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
21h00 Chicago
23h30 Scream 3
01h30 Keeping Mum
03h15 MARCHE A L'OMBRE

Star

06h20 LE GRAND BATRE
07h55 Absolute Beginners
09h40 L'ETAT DE GRACE
11h05 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
12h50 HOTEL DES AMERIQUES
14h25 TELEPHONE PUBLIC
16h00 Prime Cut
17h50 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
18h40 LE GRAND BATRE
20h15
21h00 The Godfather, Part II
00h15 The Godfather Part III
03h00 La Nuit de Varennes

Culte

07h55 ELLE EST DES NOTRES
09h35 PASSAGE SECRET
11h05 LE TRÉSOR DES ILES CHIENNES
12h55 C.R.A.Z.Y.
15h00 La Nouvelle Eve
16h35 LE PRESTIGE DE LA MORT
17h50 KATERINE : BORDER LIVE
19h25 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
20h20 NOUS NOUS SOMMES TANT AIMÉS - 30 ...
21h00 DAFT PUNK'S ELECTROMA
22h10 MONSIEUR SCHMIDT
00h15 Miranda
01h55 CAMPING COSMOS

Classic

07h40 LA SALAMANDRE
09h50 The Big Heat
11h20 The Working Class Goes to Heaven
13h20
13h45 La Belle et la Bete
15h25 La Collectionneuse
17h00 Canyon Passage
18h35 BOULEVARD DU RHUM
20h45 Partner
22h30 Hatchet for the Honeymoon
00h10 LES PETITES MARGUERITES
01h30 LE MAîTRE DE POSTE
03h00 L'AIGLE NOIR

ELVIS