CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 09.11.2008



TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0E,

10758 V 27500


#############################


Premiere


05h45 The Bourne Supremacy
07h40 L'ECOLE POUR TOUS
09h20 The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
11h05 Wicker Park
12h55
13h15
14h00 HEFNER, L'HOMME QUI AIMAIT LES ...
15h35 LE HASARD FAIT BIEN LES CHOSES.
17h05
17h05
17h45
18h00 Air America
19h55
20h45 Swordfish
22h25 Flanders
00h00 TENUE CORRECTE EXIGEE
01h35 Volver
03h35 Stardom

Famiz

07h20 Garfield 2
08h35 JACOB ET SA PRINCESSE
09h55 ANTOINE ET SEBASTIEN
11h35 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS
13h10 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
13h40 COUP DE VACHE
15h15 Replacing Dad
16h45 LA FUITE DE MONSIEUR MONDE
18h20 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS 2
19h45 CODE LISA
20h15 CODE LISA
20h45 ENFANTS DE SALAUD
22h25 LE NOMBRIL DU MONDE
00h55 MAX & JOSEPH
02h15 BOF... ANATOMIE D'UN LIVREUR
03h55 A NOS AMOURS

Frisson

07h40 Shooting Dogs
09h35 Knockaround Guys
11h10 Arlington Road
13h10 PRIME SUSPECT 7
14h45 SUSPECT N1
16h20 DURHAM COUNTY
17h05 DURHAM COUNTY
18h00 WAY OF THE GUN
20h00
20h20
20h45 Mortal Kombat
22h25 SUCK MY GEEK, LA VERSION TROP ...
23h30 Inseminoid
01h00 The Lost Son
02h45 Q THE MOVIE 2 : LES COLOCS ...
04h20 B. MONKEY

Emotion

06h40 Chicago
09h00 LE CHOCOLAT
11h05 Maybe Baby
12h50 ELIZABETH 1ERE - 2/2
14h45 ELIZABETH 1ERE - 1/2
16h35
17h15 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
17h45
18h00 I Dreamed of Africa
19h55
20h45 LE GRAND MEAULNES
22h25 Waking Ned
23h55 The Matchmaker
01h35 DEAR FRANKIE

Star

06h55 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
07h25 Absolute Beginners
09h10 The Yakuza
11h05 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
11h15 Three Men and a Baby
13h15 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
14h10 Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
15h40 A Decade under the Influence
17h30
18h10
18h20 Ruthless People
19h55 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
20h45 Switch
22h25 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
00h10 LE PASSAGE
01h35 The Holcroft Covenant

Culte


06h10 DAFT PUNK'S ELECTROMA
07h25 A CASA NOSTRA
09h05 MONSIEUR SCHMIDT
11h15 LE DERNIER DES FOUS
12h55 FASSBINDER POLITIK
13h25 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
14h20 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
15h20 KATERINE : BORDER LIVE
17h05 ANNA KARINA, L'AVENTURIERE
18h00 C.R.A.Z.Y.
20h10
20h45 Wag the Dog
22h20 My Beautiful Laundrette
00h00 Miranda
01h35 DEUX

Classic

07h15 JUDEX
08h50 LOLA
10h20 Canyon Passage
11h55 The Witches
13h25 LE RECIF DE CORAIL
15h00 The Big Heat
16h30 La Belle et la Bete
18h10 BOULEVARD DU RHUM
20h15
20h45 Viridiana
22h15 Partner
00h00 LA SALAMANDRE
02h05 COMMANDOS

ELVIS