Matches Broadcast on TV: 11-11-08.


Channels and times may change without prior notice


#####################################


Tuesday
11/11/2008 12:45 Romania Cup Unirea Urz. -- : -- Otelul Galati Round of 16

Antena 1
Tuesday
11/11/2008 13:15 AFC Youth Championship South Korea -- : -- Uzbekistan Semi Final

ART Sport 4
Saudi Sports
Tuesday
11/11/2008 14:00 UAE League Professional Al-Ahli -- : -- Al-Khaleej Week: 6
Away match

Dubai Sports 1
Tuesday
11/11/2008 14:00 UAE League Professional Al-Dhafra -- : -- Al-Wehda Week: 6
Away match

Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Tuesday
11/11/2008 14:15 UAE League Professional Al-Sharjah -- : -- Al-Jazira Week: 6
Away match

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 2
Tuesday
11/11/2008 15:00 Friendlies - Clubs Club Al-Hilal - First - Saudi Arabia -- : -- Club Al-Ahli - First - Saudi Arabia
ART- ALZAEEM
Tuesday
11/11/2008 15:00 Jordan Cup football Al-Baq’a -- : -- Ethad AL-Ramtha Round of 8
Home match

ART Sport 1
Tuesday
11/11/2008 15:00 Jordan Cup football Kufer Soom -- : -- SHBAB ALORDON Round of 8
Home match

ART Sport 2
Tuesday
11/11/2008 16:00 French League Cup Sochaux -- : -- Lens Stage 3

France 2
ART Sport 5
Tuesday
11/11/2008 16:15 UAE League Professional Al-Ain -- : -- Ajman Week: 6
Away match

Abu Dhabi Sports 2
Dubai Sports 1
2008/11/11 22:50
Tuesday
11/11/2008 16:15 UAE League Professional Al-Shabab -- : -- Al-Nasr Week: 6
Away match

Dubai Sports 2
Tuesday
11/11/2008 16:30 AFC Youth Championship United Arab Emirates -- : -- Australia Semi Final

Abu Dhabi Sports 1
Dubai Sports 1
ART Sport 4
Saudi Sports
Dubai Sports 1
2008/11/12 00:50
Tuesday
11/11/2008 17:00 Austria Erste Division Gratkorn -- : -- FC Magna Week: 16

Premiere Austria
Tuesday
11/11/2008 17:00 Austria Erste Division Vocklabruck -- : -- Austria W. Am. Week: 16

Premiere Austria
Tuesday
11/11/2008 17:00 Austria Erste Division Lustenau FC -- : -- St. Polten Week: 16

Premiere Austria
Tuesday
11/11/2008 17:00 Austria Erste Division Leoben -- : -- Grodig Week: 16

Premiere Austria
Tuesday
11/11/2008 17:00 Austria Erste Division Wacker Tirol -- : -- A. Lustenau Week: 16

Premiere Austria
Tuesday
11/11/2008 17:00 Austria Erste Division Schwadorf -- : -- Salzburg Am. Week: 16

Premiere Austria
Tuesday
11/11/2008 18:00 French League Cup Bordeaux -- : -- Guingamp Stage 3

ART Sport 6
France 4
Tuesday
11/11/2008 18:30 Poland I Liga gks belchatow -- : -- Legia Warsaw Week: 12

C+Sport (Poland)
Tuesday
11/11/2008 18:45 Poland I Liga Ruch Chorzow -- : -- Slask Week: 12

Premiere Sport 1
Premiere Austria
(Sport Klub (Hungary
(Sport Klub (Romania
Tuesday
11/11/2008 19:30 Austria Bundesliga Austria Vienna -- : -- Rapid Wienna Week: 17

Premiere Austria
Tuesday
11/11/2008 19:30 Wales Premier League Bangor City -- : -- Rhyl Week: 10
Away match

S4C
Tuesday
11/11/2008 19:45 Cup Holland Roda JC Kerkrade -- : -- Willem II Tilburg Round 2

RTL 7 (Netherlands)
Tuesday
11/11/2008 20:00 French League Cup Lyon -- : -- Metz Stage 3

France 3
ART Sport 5

ELVIS