CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 11.11.2008


TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0°E,

10758 V 27500


####################


Premiere

07h35 The New World
09h55 Fearless
11h40 BOB LE MAGNIFIQUE
13h30 THE RIVER KING
15h10 TENUE CORRECTE EXIGEE
16h45 MYSTICS
18h15 L'ECOLE POUR TOUS
20h00
20h10
20h10
20h45 PRESIDENT
22h25 Ice Age: the Meltdown
23h55 XXL
01h35 The Caiman
03h30 DIS-MOI QUE JE REVE

Famiz

06h45 UNE AUTRE MERE
08h30 LA BALADE DES ELEPHANTS
10h05 U
11h20 MAX & JOSEPH
12h40 UN HOMME PARMI LES LIONS
14h35 MIKE HORN - LE VOYAGE INTERIEUR
16h00 GREEN CARD
17h45 LE BALLON D'OR
19h20 JACOB ET SA PRINCESSE
20h45 KIDS IN AMERICA
22h15 MYSTERY OF THE WOLF
23h50 LA NUIT AVANT LES EXAMS 2
01h30 PASSE TON BAC D'ABORD
02h50 CODE LISA
03h20 CODE LISA
03h45 A NOS AMOURS

Frisson

06h40 ENTRE CHIENS ET LOUPS
08h30 J'AI TUE CLEMENCE ACERA
10h05 Paparazzi
11h30 CANTIQUE DELA RACAILLE
13h20 Shooting Dogs
15h15 Arlington Road
17h15 B. MONKEY
18h50 LES EGOUTS DU PARADIS
20h45 Pusher
22h35 Mortal Kombat
00h20 SUCK MY GEEK, LA VERSION TROP ...
01h25 Wrong Turn
02h50 LE FEU DANS LA PEAU (-16 ANS)
04h10 BABY BLOOD

Emotion

07h25 ELIZABETH 1ERE - 2/2
09h20
10h05 PLACE VENDOME
12h05 SADE
13h45 Scream 3
15h45 NOUS DEUX
17h25 Maybe Baby
19h15 PARDONNEZ-MOI
20h45 Tristan + Isolde
22h50 She's All That
00h20 Volver
02h20 Waking Ned

Star

06h30 LE PASSAGE
07h55 Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
09h30 The Jigsaw Man
11h00 Absolute Beginners
12h50 LA DECHIRURE
15h10 The Holcroft Covenant
17h05 The Yakuza
19h00 BONUS CINECINEMA 2007
19h10 Little Shop of Horrors
20h45 Garbo Talks
22h25 Serpico
00h35 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
01h25 L'ETAT DE GRACE
02h55 LE GRAND BATRE

Culte

07h40 CHANGEMENT D'ADRESSE
09h05 Coogan's Bluff
10h40 PLUS QU'HIER MOINS QUE DEMAIN
12h05
12h30 LE PRESTIGE DE LA MORT
13h45 C.R.A.Z.Y.
15h55 UN HOMME QUI DORT
17h15 DAFT PUNK'S ELECTROMA
18h30 La Nouvelle Eve
20h05 NOUS NOUS SOMMES TANT AIMÉS - 30 ...
20h45 LA RAISON DU PLUS FAIBLE
22h40 LES NAUFRAGES DE LA D 17
00h05 DEUX
02h05 CHRISTMAS

Classic

07h15 COMMANDOS
09h15 The Witches
10h45 The Working Class Goes to Heaven
12h40 Hatchet for the Honeymoon
14h25 L'AIGLE NOIR
16h15 LA FAUTE DE L'ABBE MOURET
17h50 Dr Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
19h15 Hot Blood
22h35 LES TERRITOIRES DU WESTERN
23h35 Texas
01h10 Bend of the River
02h40 Eyes without a Face

ELVIS