Premiere listings 14-11-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##########################


Premiere 1

06:20 - 08:05 The Last Mission
08:05 - 09:40 Magicians
09:40 - 11:45 Lucky You
11:45 - 13:45 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
13:45 - 15:20 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
15:20 - 16:55 Magicians
16:55 - 18:25 Secuestro Express
18:25 - 19:55 Notes on a Scandal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Die Fährte des Grauens
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:25 Vacancy
23:25 - 00:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:50 - 02:35 jackass number two
02:35 - 04:20 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:20 - 06:35 Lucky You

Premiere 2

07:20 - 09:05 The Last Mission
09:05 - 10:40 Magicians
10:40 - 12:45 Lucky You
12:45 - 14:45 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
14:45 - 16:20 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
16:20 - 17:55 Magicians
17:55 - 19:25 Secuestro Express
19:25 - 20:55 Notes on a Scandal
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Die Fährte des Grauens
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:25 Vacancy
00:25 - 01:50 Shoot 'Em Up
01:50 - 03:35 jackass number two
03:35 - 05:20 Die Fährte des Grauens
05:20 - 07:35 Lucky You

Premiere 3

06:55 - 08:55 Running with Scissors
08:55 - 10:30 The Breed
10:30 - 13:15 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
13:15 - 14:55 The Reaping
14:55 - 16:25 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
16:25 - 18:25 Hot Fuzz
18:25 - 19:55 Blades of Glory
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:00 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 00:50 Schwere Jungs
00:50 - 02:30 The Reaping
02:30 - 04:10 Paradise Lost
04:10 - 06:20 Hot Fuzz

Premiere 4


06:25 - 07:55 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
07:55 - 09:30 Code Name: the Cleaner
09:30 - 10:50 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
10:50 - 12:35 Catch a Fire
12:35 - 14:15 Thumbsucker
14:15 - 15:45 Ab in den Knast
15:45 - 17:50 Gridiron Gang
17:50 - 19:55 Marie Antoinette
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Madagascar
21:45 - 23:40 Das wilde Leben
23:40 - 01:15 Relative Strangers
01:15 - 02:55 Nacho Libre
02:55 - 04:30 Ab in den Knast
04:30 - 06:30 Das wilde Leben

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:05 War
07:00 - 08:35 War
07:00 - 08:55 No Country for Old Men
07:30 - 09:15 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
08:00 - 09:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:00 - 09:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:05 War
09:00 - 10:35 War
09:15 - 11:10 No Country for Old Men
09:45 - 11:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:45 - 11:30 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
10:15 - 12:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:05 War
11:00 - 12:35 Verliebt in die Braut
11:00 - 12:35 War
11:30 - 13:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:30 - 13:05 War
11:30 - 13:25 No Country for Old Men
11:45 - 13:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:00 - 13:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
12:00 - 13:55 No Country for Old Men
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:05 War
12:30 - 14:15 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:35 War
13:15 - 14:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:30 - 15:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:30 - 15:05 War
13:45 - 15:40 No Country for Old Men
14:15 - 16:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
14:15 - 16:10 No Country for Old Men
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:05 War
14:45 - 16:30 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
15:00 - 16:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:00 - 16:35 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 16:35 War
15:15 - 16:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:30 - 17:05 War
16:00 - 17:55 No Country for Old Men
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:15 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
16:30 - 18:25 No Country for Old Men
16:45 - 18:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:30 - 19:05 War
18:15 - 20:10 No Country for Old Men
18:30 - 20:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:45 - 20:30 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
18:45 - 20:40 No Country for Old Men
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:30 - 21:05 War
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:15 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
20:30 - 22:25 No Country for Old Men
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
21:00 - 22:55 No Country for Old Men
21:30 - 23:05 War
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:45 - 00:30 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: TNA
23:15 - 00:10 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
23:15 - 00:50 War
23:15 - 01:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
23:15 - 01:10 No Country for Old Men
23:30 - 01:05 War
00:30 - 01:25 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
00:30 - 02:05 Verliebt in die Braut
00:30 - 02:05 War
01:00 - 02:45 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
01:15 - 02:50 War
01:30 - 03:15 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
01:45 - 02:40 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
02:30 - 04:05 Verliebt in die Braut
02:30 - 04:05 War
02:45 - 04:40 No Country for Old Men
03:00 - 03:55 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
03:15 - 04:50 War
03:15 - 05:00 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
03:45 - 05:30 Vielleicht, vielleicht auch nicht
04:15 - 05:10 Looney Tunes: Back in Action

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:30 Autobahnraser
07:30 - 09:00 Kops
09:00 - 10:45 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia
10:45 - 12:20 Die Bluthochzeit
12:20 - 13:55 Shade
13:55 - 15:25 Firestorm
15:25 - 17:00 Mumie - Tal des Todes
17:00 - 18:30 Airheads
18:30 - 19:55 Wrong Turn
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Mr Wrong
21:50 - 23:20 Die Bluthochzeit
23:20 - 00:55 Surviving the Game
00:55 - 02:25 Good Cop, Bad Cop
02:25 - 04:05 Unstoppable
04:05 - 05:40 Shade
05:40 - 07:05 Wrong Turn
Premiere Filmfest
06:05 - 08:00 Muxmäuschenstill
08:00 - 09:40 A Walk in the Clouds
09:40 - 11:45 The Contender
11:45 - 14:00 White Nights
14:00 - 15:50 Tiefland
15:50 - 18:05 Too Late the Hero
18:05 - 19:55 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Ruby
22:05 - 00:20 The Fisher King
00:20 - 02:10 Muxmäuschenstill
02:10 - 05:25 The Godfather, Part II
05:25 - 07:00 Diebe der Nacht

MGM

07:25 - 08:55 Eine Mami vom Weihnachtsmann
08:55 - 10:30 Cotton Comes to Harlem
10:30 - 12:20 Youngblood
12:20 - 14:00 Slam Dance
14:00 - 15:25 Throw Momma from the Train
15:25 - 17:10 Theatre of Blood
17:10 - 18:45 Nightmares
18:45 - 20:15 American Eiskrem 3 1/2
20:15 - 22:05 Alexander the Great
22:05 - 23:35 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
23:35 - 01:20 The Terminator
01:20 - 03:00 Solarbabies
03:00 - 05:00 Topkapi
05:00 - 06:25 A Life in the Balance

ELVIS