Premiere listings 15-11-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide



The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##################################


Premiere 1

06:35 - 08:15 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
08:15 - 09:50 Secuestro Express
09:50 - 11:20 Vacancy
11:20 - 12:55 Notes on a Scandal
12:55 - 14:30 Bandidas
14:30 - 16:40 Die Hard 4.0
16:40 - 18:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
18:15 - 19:55 The Grudge 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Next
21:55 - 00:15 Spider-Man 3
00:15 - 02:25 Die Hard 4.0
02:25 - 03:55 The Hills Have Eyes II
03:55 - 05:40 Next
05:40 - 07:20 Prey

Premiere 2

07:35 - 09:15 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
09:15 - 10:50 Secuestro Express
10:50 - 12:20 Vacancy
12:20 - 13:55 Notes on a Scandal
13:55 - 15:30 Bandidas
15:30 - 17:40 Die Hard 4.0
17:40 - 19:15 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
19:15 - 20:55 The Grudge 2
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Next
22:55 - 01:15 Spider-Man 3
01:15 - 03:25 Die Hard 4.0
03:25 - 04:55 The Hills Have Eyes II
04:55 - 06:40 Next

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:05 The Last Mission
08:05 - 09:40 Magicians
09:40 - 11:45 Lucky You
11:45 - 13:45 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
13:45 - 15:20 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
15:20 - 16:55 Magicians
16:55 - 18:25 Secuestro Express
18:25 - 19:55 Notes on a Scandal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Die Fährte des Grauens
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:25 Vacancy
23:25 - 00:50 Shoot 'Em Up
00:50 - 02:35 jackass number two
02:35 - 04:20 Die Fährte des Grauens
04:20 - 06:35 Lucky You

Premiere 4

06:30 - 08:10 A Home at the End of the World
08:10 - 09:50 Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel 2
09:50 - 11:20 Flushed Away
11:20 - 13:25 Marie Antoinette
13:25 - 15:00 Relative Strangers
15:00 - 16:50 Night at the Museum
16:50 - 18:25 Adrift
18:25 - 19:55 Madagascar
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Happy Feet
22:05 - 22:55 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
22:55 - 23:50 Dexter
23:50 - 01:35 Norbit
01:35 - 03:15 The Covenant
03:15 - 04:50 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
04:50 - 06:40 Happy Feet

Premiere Direkt

07:00 - 08:35 War
07:00 - 08:50 Keinohrhasen
07:30 - 09:20 Keinohrhasen
07:30 - 09:25 No Country for Old Men
08:00 - 09:35 Verliebt in die Braut
08:00 - 09:35 War
08:00 - 09:45 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
09:00 - 10:35 War
09:15 - 11:05 Keinohrhasen
09:45 - 11:35 Keinohrhasen
09:45 - 11:40 No Country for Old Men
10:00 - 11:35 Verliebt in die Braut
10:00 - 11:35 War
10:15 - 12:00 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
11:00 - 12:35 War
11:30 - 13:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:30 - 13:05 Verliebt in die Braut
11:30 - 13:05 War
11:30 - 13:20 Keinohrhasen
11:30 - 13:25 No Country for Old Men
12:00 - 13:35 Verliebt in die Braut
12:00 - 13:35 War
12:00 - 13:50 Keinohrhasen
12:00 - 13:55 No Country for Old Men
12:30 - 14:15 Mein Freund, der Wasserdrache
18:15 - 20:05 Keinohrhasen
18:15 - 20:10 No Country for Old Men
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:30 - 20:05 War
18:45 - 20:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:45 - 20:40 No Country for Old Men
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:00 - 20:35 War
19:30 - 21:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:20 Keinohrhasen
20:30 - 22:25 No Country for Old Men
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:35 War
21:00 - 22:55 No Country for Old Men
21:30 - 23:05 War
21:30 - 23:20 Keinohrhasen
22:00 - 22:55 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:45 - 00:35 Keinohrhasen
22:45 - 00:40 No Country for Old Men
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:00 - 00:35 War
23:15 - 00:10 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
23:30 - 01:05 War
23:45 - 01:35 Keinohrhasen
00:30 - 01:25 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
00:30 - 02:05 Verliebt in die Braut
01:00 - 02:35 War
01:00 - 02:50 Keinohrhasen
01:00 - 02:55 No Country for Old Men
01:30 - 03:05 War
01:45 - 02:40 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
02:00 - 03:50 Keinohrhasen
02:30 - 04:05 Verliebt in die Braut
03:00 - 03:55 Looney Tunes: Back in Action
03:00 - 04:35 War
03:15 - 05:05 Keinohrhasen
03:15 - 05:10 No Country for Old Men
03:30 - 05:05 War
04:15 - 05:10 Looney Tunes: Back in Action

Premiere Filmclassics

07:05 - 10:00 Braveheart
10:00 - 11:40 Mr Wrong
11:40 - 13:15 Cletis Tout: Tot oder lebendig
13:15 - 15:10 Dad
15:10 - 16:45 Ghost in the Machine
16:45 - 18:20 I Love You to Death
18:20 - 19:55 The Clan of the Cave Bear
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Assault on Precinct 13
22:05 - 23:30 House of the Dead
23:30 - 01:20 Six-Pack
01:20 - 03:10 Crying Fist
03:10 - 04:35 Behind Enemy Lines
04:35 - 06:00 House of the Dead

Premiere Filmfest

07:00 - 08:55 My Antonia
08:55 - 10:55 Death Rides a Horse
10:55 - 12:45 East of Eden
12:45 - 14:20 Children of Dune
14:20 - 15:55 Children of Dune
15:55 - 17:45 The Spy Who Came in from the Cold
17:45 - 19:55 Silverado
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:35 Lady Jane
22:35 - 00:50 The Age of Innocence
00:50 - 03:25 Bird
03:25 - 05:00 Diebe der Nacht
05:00 - 06:50 The Spy Who Came in from the Cold

MGM

06:25 - 07:50 All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
07:50 - 09:20 The Whales of August
09:20 - 10:40 Pandemonium
10:40 - 11:45 Ein Mann gegen alle
11:45 - 13:20 Stimme des Todes
13:20 - 15:15 Witness for the Prosecution
15:15 - 16:40 Sibling Rivalry
16:40 - 18:21 Beach Red
18:21 - 20:15 The Vikings
20:15 - 21:40 Der Geschmack der Hölle
21:40 - 23:25 Species
23:25 - 01:35 The Pride and the Passion
01:35 - 03:30 Midnight Cowboy
03:30 - 05:05 Wie klaut man einen Renoir?
05:05 - 06:50 Prancer

ELVIS