CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 15.11.2008


TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0°E,


10758 V 27500


##########################


Premiere

07h20 XXL
08h55 LA CALIFORNIE
10h45 Thirteen
12h35 A+ POLLUX
14h05 Walk Hard: the Dewey Cox Story
15h35 Tell No One
17h45 LE HASARD FAIT BIEN LES CHOSES.
19h20
19h20
20h00
20h15 LA SEMAINE CINEMA
20h25
20h45 A BICYCLETTE
22h15
23h00 C.R.A.Z.Y.
01h15 MYSTICS
02h50 Long Time Dead
04h25 Air America

Famiz

08h05 JACOB ET SA PRINCESSE
09h30 LES AIGUILLES ROUGES
11h00 Flashback
11h10 CODE LISA
11h35 CODE LISA
12h00 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS
13h30 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS 2
14h55 KIDS IN AMERICA
16h25 Bottoms Up
17h55 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
18h25 CODE LISA
18h50 CODE LISA
19h15 COUP DE VACHE
20h45 ET SI ON FAISAIT UN BEBE
22h15 Replacing Dad
23h45 ENFANTS DE SALAUD
01h30 LES NAUFRAGES DE LA D 17
02h50 LA FAUTE DE L'ABBE MOURET
04h25 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies

Frisson

08h30 EN FACE
10h05 Running Scared
12h05 Pitch Black
13h55 Arlington Road
15h55 Mortal Kombat
17h40 SUCK MY GEEK, LA VERSION TROP ...
18h45
19h00 PRIME SUSPECT 7
20h45 DURHAM COUNTY
21h30 DURHAM COUNTY
22h20 L'INCONNUE DE LA DEPARTEMENTALE
23h55
00h20 MADAME LE PDG (-18 ANS)
02h10 Pusher
04h05 Inseminoid

Emotion

07h30 Scream 3
09h30 NOUS DEUX
11h10 The Matchmaker
12h45 Tristan + Isolde
14h50 DARYL
16h30 LE GRAND MEAULNES
18h10
18h50 ELIZABETH 1ERE - 1/2
20h45 LES AMANTS DU FLORE
22h35 CHASSEURS D'ECUME 1/3
00h10 An Ideal Husband
01h45 DEAR FRANKIE

Star

06h10 Nixon
09h15 Switch
10h55 NUIT D'ETE EN VILLE
12h20 Garbo Talks
14h00 Serpico
16h10 Star Trek V: the Final Frontier
17h55 A Decade under the Influence
19h45
19h55 TIMIDE ET SANS COMPLEXE
20h45 Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold
22h20
23h05 Carmen
00h45 La Nuit de Varennes
02h45 LE PASSAGE

Culte

07h25 LA RAISON DU PLUS FAIBLE
09h20 Marlene
11h30 LE TRÉSOR DES ILES CHIENNES
13h25 UNE SALE HISTOIRE
14h20 LES PETITES COULEURS
15h55 LE VOYAGE EN ARMENIE
17h55
18h20 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
18h50 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
19h45 OZU, CONTEMPORAIN ÉTERNEL
20h45 SUR LA PLAGE DE BELFAST
21h25 DEADWOOD (SAISON 2)
22h20 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
22h45 WESTERN FRITES
23h15 MONSIEUR SCHMIDT
01h20 LA RENCONTRE
02h35 JOY

Classic

07h10 Hatchet for the Honeymoon
08h50 La Collectionneuse
10h20 BOULEVARD DU RHUM
12h25 Viridiana
13h55 LA FIANCEE DE L'EVEQUE
15h50 Canyon Passage
17h25
17h50 GILLO - LE DONNE, I CAVALIER, ...
19h25 CIMARRON STRIP
20h45 CIMARRON STRIP
22h00 LES TERRITOIRES DU WESTERN
22h55 La Belle et la Bête
00h40 CAPRICE A L'ITALIENNE
02h05 L'AIGLE NOIR

ELVIS