Premiere listings 17-11-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


###############################


Premiere 1


06:30 - 08:10 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
08:10 - 09:50 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
09:50 - 11:45 Fracture
11:45 - 13:05 Them
13:05 - 14:35 The Ex
14:35 - 16:05 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
16:05 - 18:05 Running with Scissors
18:05 - 19:55 Bordertown
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 The Fountain
21:50 - 22:05 Inside Premiere
22:05 - 23:55 Fracture
23:55 - 01:35 Saw III
01:35 - 03:30 Running with Scissors
03:30 - 05:05 The Fountain
05:05 - 07:10 Silent Hill

Premiere 2

06:00 - 07:30 The Ex
07:30 - 09:10 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
09:10 - 10:50 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
10:50 - 12:45 Fracture
12:45 - 14:05 Them
14:05 - 15:35 The Ex
15:35 - 17:05 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
17:05 - 19:05 Running with Scissors
19:05 - 20:55 Bordertown
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:50 The Fountain
22:50 - 23:05 Inside Premiere
23:05 - 00:55 Fracture
00:55 - 02:35 Saw III
02:35 - 04:30 Running with Scissors
04:30 - 06:05 The Fountain

Premiere 3

07:20 - 09:00 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
09:00 - 11:20 Spider-Man 3
11:20 - 12:55 Schwere Jungs
12:55 - 14:55 One Way
14:55 - 16:20 Ein Freund von mir
16:20 - 18:00 Feed
18:00 - 19:55 Pan's Labyrinth
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Surf's Up
21:40 - 22:10 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
22:10 - 22:15 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:15 - 23:55 Neues vom Wixxer
23:55 - 01:55 One Way
01:55 - 03:35 Feed
03:35 - 05:00 Surf's Up
05:00 - 06:30 The Ex

Premiere 4

07:05 - 09:05 Idlewild
09:05 - 10:45 Französisch für Anfänger
10:45 - 12:45 Freedom Writers
12:45 - 14:30 She's the Man
14:30 - 15:55 Grendel
15:55 - 18:25 The Departed
18:25 - 19:55 Barnyard
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:05 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
21:05 - 22:05 Dexter
22:05 - 23:40 Crank
23:40 - 01:10 Grendel
01:10 - 02:40 Die Räuberbraut
02:40 - 04:25 Shooting Gallery
04:25 - 05:15 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
05:15 - 06:15 Dexter

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
06:30 - 08:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:05 War
07:00 - 08:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
07:00 - 08:55 No Country for Old Men
07:30 - 09:05 War
08:30 - 10:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
08:30 - 10:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:05 War
09:00 - 10:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
09:15 - 11:10 No Country for Old Men
09:30 - 11:05 War
10:30 - 12:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
10:30 - 12:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:05 War
11:00 - 12:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
11:00 - 12:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
11:00 - 12:35 Verliebt in die Braut
11:00 - 12:35 War
11:30 - 13:05 War
11:30 - 13:25 No Country for Old Men
12:00 - 13:55 No Country for Old Men
12:30 - 14:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
12:30 - 14:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:05 War
13:00 - 14:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
13:00 - 14:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
13:00 - 14:35 Verliebt in die Braut
13:00 - 14:35 War
13:30 - 15:05 War
13:45 - 15:40 No Country for Old Men
14:15 - 16:10 No Country for Old Men
14:30 - 16:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
14:30 - 16:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:05 War
15:00 - 16:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
15:00 - 16:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
15:00 - 16:35 Verliebt in die Braut
15:00 - 16:35 War
15:30 - 17:05 War
16:00 - 17:55 No Country for Old Men
16:30 - 18:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
16:30 - 18:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:05 War
16:30 - 18:25 No Country for Old Men
17:00 - 18:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
17:00 - 18:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
17:00 - 18:35 Verliebt in die Braut
17:00 - 18:35 War
17:30 - 19:05 War
18:15 - 20:10 No Country for Old Men
18:30 - 20:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
18:30 - 20:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:30 - 20:05 War
18:45 - 20:40 No Country for Old Men
19:00 - 20:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
19:00 - 20:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
19:00 - 20:35 Verliebt in die Braut
19:00 - 20:35 War
20:30 - 22:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
20:30 - 22:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:25 No Country for Old Men
21:00 - 22:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
21:00 - 22:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
21:00 - 22:35 Verliebt in die Braut
21:00 - 22:35 War
21:00 - 22:55 No Country for Old Men
22:30 - 00:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
22:30 - 00:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:45 - 00:40 No Country for Old Men
23:00 - 00:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
23:00 - 00:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
23:00 - 00:35 Verliebt in die Braut
23:00 - 00:35 War
23:15 - 01:10 No Country for Old Men
23:30 - 01:05 War
00:30 - 02:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
00:30 - 02:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
00:30 - 02:05 Verliebt in die Braut
00:30 - 02:05 War
01:00 - 02:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
01:00 - 02:55 No Country for Old Men
01:30 - 03:05 War
02:30 - 04:05 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
02:30 - 04:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
02:30 - 04:05 Verliebt in die Braut
02:30 - 04:05 War
03:00 - 04:35 Ein Mann für alle Unfälle
03:15 - 05:10 No Country for Old Men
03:30 - 05:05 War

Premiere Filmclassics

06:35 - 08:15 I Witness
08:15 - 10:15 Mystery Men
10:15 - 11:55 Singles
11:55 - 13:40 Fantastic Four
13:40 - 15:20 Dirty Dancing
15:20 - 18:15 Braveheart
18:15 - 19:55 I Witness
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
21:45 - 23:10 My Boss's Daughter
23:10 - 01:00 The Beast of War
01:00 - 02:50 Sliver
02:50 - 04:25 Fandango
04:25 - 06:35 Tombstone

Premiere Filmfest

06:55 - 09:00 After the Wedding
09:00 - 10:55 Once Around
10:55 - 12:25 Saraka Bo
12:25 - 14:00 The Final Cut
14:00 - 15:55 Leidenschaften
15:55 - 17:30 The Fan
17:30 - 19:55 The Dirty Dozen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Before Winter Comes
22:00 - 23:30 Les Misérables
23:30 - 00:55 Das Geheimnis der Todesinsel
00:55 - 03:05 Message in a Bottle
03:05 - 05:35 House of Sand and Fog
05:35 - 07:25 Power

MGM

07:00 - 08:40 Harry in Your Pocket
08:40 - 10:20 La Chamade
10:20 - 12:00 Three Amigos!
12:00 - 13:55 The Black Stallion
13:55 - 15:25 Teen Wolf
15:25 - 16:35 Morgen sollst du sterben
16:35 - 18:05 Swarmed - Das tödliche Summen
18:05 - 20:15 The Man in the Iron Mask
20:15 - 22:20 Hoodlum
22:20 - 23:55 In the Arms of a Killer
23:55 - 01:35 Eve of Destruction
01:35 - 02:55 Troll
02:55 - 04:30 Swamp Thing
04:30 - 05:55 Bombenstimmung im Hauptquartier
05:55 - 07:45 Teachers

ELVIS