Premiere listings 19-11-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide



The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


##############################


Premiere1

06:15 - 08:25 Lucky You
08:25 - 10:05 Notes on a Scandal
10:05 - 11:20 Queer Duck: Der Film
11:20 - 12:55 Bandidas
12:55 - 15:05 The World's Fastest Indian
15:05 - 17:10 Lucky You
17:10 - 19:25 Spider-Man 3
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:20 Shoot 'Em Up
23:20 - 01:00 The Grudge 2
01:00 - 02:40 Paradise Lost
02:40 - 04:25 Living & Dying
04:25 - 06:10 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter

Premiere 2


07:15 - 09:25 Lucky You
09:25 - 11:05 Notes on a Scandal
11:05 - 12:20 Queer Duck: Der Film
12:20 - 13:55 Bandidas
13:55 - 16:05 The World's Fastest Indian
16:05 - 18:10 Lucky You
18:10 - 20:25 Spider-Man 3
20:25 - 20:55 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:40 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
22:40 - 22:55 Inside Premiere
22:55 - 00:20 Shoot 'Em Up
00:20 - 02:00 The Grudge 2
02:00 - 03:40 Paradise Lost
03:40 - 05:25 Living & Dying
05:25 - 07:10 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter

Premiere 3

07:10 - 08:40 Magicians
08:40 - 10:10 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
10:10 - 12:20 Knocked Up
12:20 - 14:10 Down in the Valley
14:10 - 15:25 Queer Duck: Der Film
15:25 - 16:55 Magicians
16:55 - 18:30 Notes on a Scandal
18:30 - 19:55 Vacancy
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:15 Ocean's Thirteen
22:15 - 22:30 Inside Premiere
22:30 - 00:45 Knocked Up
00:45 - 02:20 Die Fährte des Grauens
02:20 - 04:00 Vacancy
04:00 - 06:15 Ocean's Thirteen

Premiere 4


06:30 - 08:10 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe
08:10 - 09:35 Bad Girls from Valley High
09:35 - 11:20 The Last Kiss
11:20 - 13:05 The Last Mission
13:05 - 14:30 Gefallene Engel 2
14:30 - 15:55 Gefallene Engel 3
15:55 - 17:30 Waist Deep
17:30 - 19:55 Casino Royale
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Catch and Release
22:05 - 00:15 All the King's Men
00:15 - 01:40 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
01:40 - 03:20 Shallow Ground
03:20 - 04:50 Ruffian - Die Wunderstute
04:50 - 06:20 Ab in den Knast

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Hauptsache verliebt
06:30 - 08:05 Verliebt in die Braut
06:30 - 08:05 War
07:00 - 08:25 Captivity
07:00 - 08:30 Hauptsache verliebt
07:00 - 08:35 War
07:30 - 09:25 No Country for Old Men
08:30 - 10:00 Hauptsache verliebt
08:30 - 10:05 Verliebt in die Braut
08:30 - 10:05 War
08:45 - 10:10 Captivity
09:00 - 10:30 Hauptsache verliebt
09:00 - 10:35 War
09:45 - 11:40 No Country for Old Men
10:30 - 11:55 Captivity
10:30 - 12:00 Hauptsache verliebt
10:30 - 12:05 Verliebt in die Braut
10:30 - 12:05 War
11:00 - 12:30 Hauptsache verliebt
11:00 - 12:35 War
11:30 - 13:05 Verliebt in die Braut
11:30 - 13:05 War
11:30 - 13:25 No Country for Old Men
11:45 - 13:10 Captivity
12:00 - 13:55 No Country for Old Men
12:15 - 13:40 Captivity
12:30 - 14:00 Hauptsache verliebt
12:30 - 14:05 Verliebt in die Braut
12:30 - 14:05 War
13:00 - 14:30 Hauptsache verliebt
13:00 - 14:35 War
13:30 - 14:55 Captivity
13:30 - 15:05 Verliebt in die Braut
13:30 - 15:05 War
13:45 - 15:40 No Country for Old Men
14:00 - 15:25 Captivity
14:15 - 16:10 No Country for Old Men
14:30 - 16:00 Hauptsache verliebt
14:30 - 16:05 Verliebt in die Braut
14:30 - 16:05 War
15:00 - 16:30 Hauptsache verliebt
15:00 - 16:35 War
15:15 - 16:40 Captivity
15:30 - 17:05 Verliebt in die Braut
15:30 - 17:05 War
15:45 - 17:10 Captivity
16:00 - 17:55 No Country for Old Men
16:30 - 18:00 Hauptsache verliebt
16:30 - 18:05 Verliebt in die Braut
16:30 - 18:05 War
16:30 - 18:25 No Country for Old Men
17:00 - 18:25 Captivity
17:00 - 18:30 Hauptsache verliebt
17:00 - 18:35 War
17:30 - 18:55 Captivity
17:30 - 19:05 Verliebt in die Braut
17:30 - 19:05 War
18:15 - 20:10 No Country for Old Men
18:30 - 20:00 Hauptsache verliebt
18:30 - 20:05 Verliebt in die Braut
18:30 - 20:05 War
18:45 - 20:10 Captivity
18:45 - 20:40 No Country for Old Men
19:00 - 20:30 Hauptsache verliebt
19:00 - 20:35 War
19:15 - 20:40 Captivity
19:30 - 21:05 Verliebt in die Braut
19:30 - 21:05 War
20:30 - 21:55 Captivity
20:30 - 22:00 Hauptsache verliebt
20:30 - 22:05 Verliebt in die Braut
20:30 - 22:05 War
20:30 - 22:25 No Country for Old Men
21:00 - 22:25 Captivity
21:00 - 22:30 Hauptsache verliebt
21:00 - 22:35 War
21:00 - 22:55 No Country for Old Men
21:30 - 23:05 Verliebt in die Braut
21:30 - 23:05 War
22:15 - 23:40 Captivity
22:30 - 00:00 Hauptsache verliebt
22:30 - 00:05 Verliebt in die Braut
22:30 - 00:05 War
22:45 - 00:10 Captivity
22:45 - 00:40 No Country for Old Men
23:00 - 00:30 Hauptsache verliebt
23:00 - 00:35 War
23:15 - 01:10 No Country for Old Men
23:30 - 01:05 Verliebt in die Braut
23:30 - 01:05 War
00:00 - 01:25 Captivity
00:30 - 01:55 Captivity
00:30 - 02:00 Hauptsache verliebt
00:30 - 02:05 Verliebt in die Braut
00:30 - 02:05 War
01:00 - 02:30 Hauptsache verliebt
01:00 - 02:35 War
01:30 - 03:25 No Country for Old Men
02:15 - 03:40 Captivity
02:30 - 04:00 Hauptsache verliebt
02:30 - 04:05 Verliebt in die Braut
02:30 - 04:05 War
03:00 - 04:30 Hauptsache verliebt
03:00 - 04:35 War
03:45 - 05:40 No Country for Old Men
04:00 - 05:25 Captivity

Premiere Filmclassics

06:00 - 07:50 Raise Your Voice
07:50 - 09:45 Innocent Blood
09:45 - 11:35 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
11:35 - 13:20 Under Siege
13:20 - 14:55 Under Siege 2
14:55 - 16:35 Heist
16:35 - 18:20 Raise Your Voice
18:20 - 19:55 Killer
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Der Wixxer
21:40 - 23:10 Siegfried
23:10 - 00:35 Live Wire
00:35 - 02:20 976-EVIL
02:20 - 04:00 Racing Stripes
04:00 - 05:30 Ripper 2
05:30 - 07:50 Brotherhood of the Wolf

Premiere Filmfest


06:15 - 08:30 White Nights
08:30 - 10:00 Grégoire Moulin
10:00 - 11:45 The Disappearance of Garcia Lorca
11:45 - 13:20 Muxmäuschenstill
13:20 - 15:35 Ride with the Devil
15:35 - 17:35 Head-On
17:35 - 19:55 Lady Jane
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 House of the Long Shadows
22:00 - 23:35 Les Misérables
23:35 - 01:10 Unstrung Heroes
01:10 - 03:15 The Contender
03:15 - 04:45 Flight to Tangier
04:45 - 06:20 The Living Dead

MGM

06:30 - 08:25 Separate Tables
08:25 - 10:20 Moby Dick
10:20 - 12:10 The First Great Train Robbery
12:10 - 13:45 Diary of a Madman
13:45 - 15:10 Why Me?
15:10 - 16:55 Getting Even with Dad
16:55 - 18:40 Ambush Bay
18:40 - 20:15 Revenge of the Pink Panther
20:15 - 22:17 The Missouri Breaks
22:17 - 23:32 Blinder Haß
23:32 - 00:50 The Beast of Hollow Mountain
00:50 - 02:15 Jackson County Jail
02:15 - 03:55 Final Approach
03:55 - 05:50 The Idolmaker
05:50 - 07:30 Salt & Pepper

ELVIS