CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 20.11.2008



TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0°E,


10758 V 27500



############################


Premiere

06h10 LADY CHATTERLEY
10h45 Thirteen
12h20 Air America
14h15 C.R.A.Z.Y.
16h30 Fearless
18h15 Kiss of the Dragon
20h00
20h45 LA MAISON DU BONHEUR
22h30 Derailed
00h15 Long Time Dead
01h55 MYSTICS
03h30 LUCIE AUBRAC

Famiz

08h20 LE TRESOR PERDU DES TEMPLIERS 3
09h45 UN ENFANT DANS LA FOULE
11h10 Head of State
12h45 CACHE CASH
14h10 LES AIGUILLES ROUGES
15h45 Flashback
15h50 UN HOMME PARMI LES LIONS
17h45 BEETLEJUICE
19h15 HOMO ERECTUS
20h45 LA REVOLTE DES ENFANTS
22h25 Born into Brothels: Calcutta's Red Light Kids
23h50 UN MONDE, DES ENFANTS...
01h50 BOF... ANATOMIE D'UN LIVREUR
03h30 LA SALAMANDRE

Frisson

08h20 The Lost Son
10h05 ALIEN 3
12h00
12h25 DURHAM COUNTY
13h10 DURHAM COUNTY
14h00 B. MONKEY
15h35 After the Sunset
17h15 LES EXTARS DE LA REDAC' - X MEN 3
17h25 FURIA
19h05 Fausto 5.0
20h45 Mortal Kombat
22h25 Death in a French Garden
00h10 Pusher II
01h50 LA SOUBRETTE (-18 ANS)
03h40 Bad Lieutenant

Emotion

06h45 L'AFFAIRE DREYFUS 1/2
08h30 DEAR FRANKIE
10h15 AMOUR ET CONFUSIONS
12h00 Maybe Baby
13h45 The Duellists
15h25 Waking Ned
16h55 HUMAN VOICES
18h30 Les Enfants du Siècle
20h45 Shine
22h30 Raise the Red Lantern
00h30 SADE

Star

07h00 MAKING OF CINECINEMA
07h30 LE PASSAGE
08h55 Le Choc
10h40 Switch
12h25 Carmen
14h00 L'ETAT DE GRACE
15h30 The Holcroft Covenant
17h25 The Harder They Come
19h10 BUFFET FROID
20h45 HAREM
22h35 Garbo Talks
00h20 Serpico
02h25 U2 RATTLE AND HUM
04h05 Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold

Culte

08h05 LA RENCONTRE
09h20 LE DERNIER DES FOUS
11h00 Marlene
13h10 Wag the Dog
14h45 LA VIE MODERNE
16h50 Liam
18h25 PASSAGE SECRET
19h50
20h15 FASSBINDER POLITIK
20h45 Innocent Blood
22h40 LE SINGE FOU DU KUNG-FU
00h35 CHANGEMENT D'ADRESSE
02h00 BLED NUMBER ONE

Classic

06h50 Planet of the Vampires
08h20 LES SCELERATS
09h55 LA FIANCEE DE L'EVEQUE
11h50 LE DERNIER TRAIN POUR FRISCO
13h45 Hatchet for the Honeymoon
15h25 UN DIMANCHE D'AOUT
16h45 GIORDANO BRUNO
18h45
19h10 The Exterminating Angel
20h45 A Monkey in Winter
22h30 Kapo
00h25 LA FAUTE DE L'ABBE MOURET
02h00 Eyes without a Face
03h30 Oedipus Rex

ELVIS