Premiere listings 21-11-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


###############################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 08:15 One Way
08:15 - 09:40 Surf's Up
09:40 - 11:15 The Ex
11:15 - 13:15 Running with Scissors
13:15 - 14:45 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
14:45 - 16:25 The Reaping
16:25 - 18:00 License to Wed
18:00 - 19:55 One Way
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 An American Haunting
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:05 Die Hard 4.0
00:05 - 02:05 Shooter
02:05 - 03:45 The Reaping
03:45 - 05:15 License to Wed
05:15 - 06:50 Die Freunde des Bräutigams

Premiere 2

07:20 - 09:15 One Way
09:15 - 10:40 Surf's Up
10:40 - 12:15 The Ex
12:15 - 14:15 Running with Scissors
14:15 - 15:45 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
15:45 - 17:25 The Reaping
17:25 - 19:00 License to Wed
19:00 - 20:55 One Way
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 An American Haunting
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:05 Die Hard 4.0
01:05 - 03:05 Shooter
03:05 - 04:45 The Reaping
04:45 - 06:15 License to Wed

Premiere 3

06:10 - 08:00 Android Apocalypse
08:00 - 09:45 Believers
09:45 - 11:15 The Simpsons Movie
11:15 - 13:35 Spider-Man 3
13:35 - 15:15 Neues vom Wixxer
15:15 - 16:55 Schwere Jungs
16:55 - 18:30 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
18:30 - 19:55 Ein Freund von mir
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Surf's Up
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:20 The Simpsons Movie
23:20 - 01:15 Pan's Labyrinth
01:15 - 02:50 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
02:50 - 04:20 The Ex
04:20 - 06:20 Running with Scissors

Premiere 4

06:25 - 08:50 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
08:50 - 10:15 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst
10:15 - 12:00 Eragon
12:00 - 13:35 A Home at the End of the World
13:35 - 15:10 Imagine Me and You
15:10 - 16:40 Die Räuberbraut
16:40 - 18:20 Französisch für Anfänger
18:20 - 19:55 Walking Tall: Payback
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:10 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
21:10 - 21:55 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
21:55 - 22:45 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
22:45 - 23:30 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
23:30 - 00:15 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
00:15 - 00:55 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
00:55 - 01:40 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
01:40 - 02:25 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
02:25 - 03:10 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
03:10 - 05:00 Lonely Hearts
05:00 - 06:25 Flushed Away

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 The Cottage
06:30 - 08:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
06:45 - 08:20 Eastern Promises
07:00 - 08:45 Stop Loss
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:45 - 09:10 The Cottage
08:15 - 09:40 The Cottage
08:30 - 10:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
08:45 - 10:20 Eastern Promises
09:15 - 11:00 Stop Loss
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:30 - 10:55 The Cottage
10:00 - 11:25 The Cottage
10:30 - 12:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
10:45 - 12:20 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:15 - 12:40 The Cottage
11:30 - 13:15 Stop Loss
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:45 - 13:10 The Cottage
12:00 - 13:45 Get Smart
12:30 - 14:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:15 Stop Loss
12:45 - 14:20 Eastern Promises
13:00 - 14:25 The Cottage
13:00 - 14:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:30 - 14:55 The Cottage
13:45 - 15:30 Stop Loss
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
14:15 - 16:00 Get Smart
14:30 - 16:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
14:30 - 16:05 Eastern Promises
14:45 - 16:10 The Cottage
14:45 - 16:20 Eastern Promises
14:45 - 16:30 Stop Loss
15:00 - 16:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
15:15 - 16:40 The Cottage
16:00 - 17:45 Stop Loss
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:30 - 18:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
16:30 - 18:15 Get Smart
17:00 - 18:25 The Cottage
18:15 - 20:00 Stop Loss
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:30 - 20:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
18:45 - 20:10 The Cottage
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
19:00 - 20:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 21:55 The Cottage
20:30 - 22:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:15 Stop Loss
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:40 The Cottage
22:30 - 00:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:45 - 00:10 The Cottage
22:45 - 00:30 Stop Loss
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
23:00 - 00:35 Love Vegas - Extended Version
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:30 - 01:05 Eastern Promises
00:00 - 01:25 The Cottage
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 01:55 The Cottage
00:30 - 02:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
00:30 - 02:05 Eastern Promises
01:00 - 02:45 Get Smart
01:30 - 03:05 Eastern Promises
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:10 The Cottage
02:15 - 03:40 The Cottage
02:30 - 04:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
02:30 - 04:05 Eastern Promises
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:30 - 04:55 The Cottage
03:30 - 05:05 Eastern Promises
04:00 - 05:25 The Cottage
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

06:30 - 08:15 Nightwatch
08:15 - 09:55 Racing Stripes
09:55 - 11:30 Shadow-Hunter
11:30 - 13:20 Made in America
13:20 - 15:00 The Craft
15:00 - 16:30 The Grudge
16:30 - 18:20 Tightrope
18:20 - 19:55 Juice
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Addams Family
21:55 - 00:05 Showgirls
00:05 - 01:45 The Lift
01:45 - 03:20 Submerged
03:20 - 05:00 The Craft
05:00 - 06:45 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 09:05 Camille
09:05 - 10:45 Come Blow Your Horn
10:45 - 12:30 Kolya
12:30 - 13:55 Bis wir uns wiedersehen
13:55 - 16:05 Silverado
16:05 - 18:20 The Age of Innocence
18:20 - 19:55 Clue
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Water
22:10 - 00:15 The Assault
00:15 - 02:05 Tough Guys Don't Dance
02:05 - 04:45 The Godfather Part III
04:45 - 06:35 Nachtblende

MGM

06:55 - 08:25 Dr Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
08:25 - 10:05 Arena
10:05 - 12:05 Goodbye Again
12:05 - 13:30 Hollywood Shuffle
13:30 - 15:40 Mississippi Burning
15:40 - 17:20 The Coca-Cola Kid
17:20 - 18:40 Sweet Revenge
18:40 - 20:15 Sketch Artist II: Hands That See
20:15 - 21:57 Rocky V
21:57 - 23:31 Kuffs
23:31 - 01:01 Navajo Joe
01:01 - 02:50 Report to the Commissioner
02:50 - 04:30 David und König Saul
04:30 - 06:00 Caveman

ELVIS