Premiere listings 22-11-2008.


Premiere Satellite Television Guide



The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#############################


Premiere 1

06:50 - 08:50 Ocean's Thirteen
08:50 - 10:25 Evan Almighty
10:25 - 10:55 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
10:55 - 13:05 Die Hard 4.0
13:05 - 14:45 Feed
14:45 - 16:20 Next
16:20 - 17:55 Notes on a Scandal
17:55 - 19:55 Ocean's Thirteen
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 No Reservations
22:00 - 23:35 Evan Almighty
23:35 - 01:00 Secuestro Express
01:00 - 02:35 Feed
02:35 - 04:00 Vacancy
04:00 - 05:40 No Reservations
05:40 - 07:10 Code Name: the Cleaner

Premiere 2

06:15 - 07:50 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
07:50 - 09:50 Ocean's Thirteen
09:50 - 11:25 Evan Almighty
11:25 - 11:55 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
11:55 - 14:05 Die Hard 4.0
14:05 - 15:45 Feed
15:45 - 17:20 Next
17:20 - 18:55 Notes on a Scandal
18:55 - 20:55 Ocean's Thirteen
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 No Reservations
23:00 - 00:35 Evan Almighty
00:35 - 02:00 Secuestro Express
02:00 - 03:35 Feed
03:35 - 05:00 Vacancy
05:00 - 06:40 No Reservations

Premiere 3

06:20 - 08:15 One Way
08:15 - 09:40 Surf's Up
09:40 - 11:15 The Ex
11:15 - 13:15 Running with Scissors
13:15 - 14:45 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
14:45 - 16:25 The Reaping
16:25 - 18:00 License to Wed
18:00 - 19:55 One Way
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 An American Haunting
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:05 Die Hard 4.0
00:05 - 02:05 Shooter
02:05 - 03:45 The Reaping
03:45 - 05:15 License to Wed
05:15 - 06:50 Die Freunde des Bräutigams

Premiere 4

06:25 - 07:50 Grendel
07:50 - 09:40 Down in the Valley
09:40 - 10:55 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
10:55 - 12:25 Barnyard
12:25 - 13:45 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
13:45 - 15:15 Urmel aus dem Eis
15:15 - 16:45 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck
16:45 - 18:10 Flushed Away
18:10 - 19:55 Arthur and the Invisibles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:35 Asterix and the Vikings
21:35 - 22:25 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
22:25 - 23:25 Dexter
23:25 - 00:10 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
00:10 - 00:55 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
00:55 - 01:40 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
01:40 - 02:25 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
02:25 - 03:15 Nip/Tuck - Schönheit hat ihren Preis
03:15 - 04:50 John Tucker Must Die
04:50 - 06:20 Lucas, der Ameisenschreck

Premiere Direkt

06:15 - 07:40 The Cottage
06:15 - 07:50 Eastern Promises
06:30 - 07:55 The Cottage
06:30 - 08:00 Die Geheimnisse der Spiderwicks
06:30 - 08:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
08:00 - 09:25 The Cottage
08:15 - 09:40 The Cottage
08:15 - 09:50 Eastern Promises
08:30 - 10:00 Die Geheimnisse der Spiderwicks
08:30 - 10:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:45 - 11:10 The Cottage
10:00 - 11:25 The Cottage
10:15 - 11:50 Eastern Promises
10:30 - 12:00 Die Geheimnisse der Spiderwicks
10:30 - 12:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
10:45 - 12:10 Conspiracy
10:45 - 12:20 Love Vegas - Extended Version
10:45 - 12:20 Eastern Promises
11:30 - 12:55 The Cottage
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:45 - 13:10 The Cottage
12:15 - 13:50 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 13:55 Conspiracy
12:30 - 14:00 Die Geheimnisse der Spiderwicks
12:30 - 14:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:15 Get Smart
12:45 - 14:20 Love Vegas - Extended Version
12:45 - 14:20 Eastern Promises
13:15 - 14:40 The Cottage
18:00 - 19:25 Conspiracy
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:30 - 20:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
18:45 - 20:10 The Cottage
18:45 - 20:10 Conspiracy
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
19:30 - 21:05 Eastern Promises
19:30 - 21:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
19:45 - 21:10 Conspiracy
20:30 - 21:55 The Cottage
20:30 - 21:55 Conspiracy
20:30 - 22:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:30 - 22:55 The Cottage
21:30 - 23:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
21:30 - 23:05 Eastern Promises
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:40 The Cottage
22:15 - 23:40 Conspiracy
22:30 - 00:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:15 - 00:40 The Cottage
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:30 - 01:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
23:30 - 01:05 Eastern Promises
00:00 - 01:25 The Cottage
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 02:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
01:00 - 02:25 The Cottage
01:00 - 02:35 Eastern Promises
01:00 - 02:45 Get Smart
01:30 - 03:05 Eastern Promises
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:10 The Cottage
02:30 - 04:05 Love Vegas - Extended Version
02:45 - 04:10 The Cottage
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:00 - 04:35 Eastern Promises
03:15 - 05:00 Get Smart
03:30 - 04:55 The Cottage
03:30 - 05:05 Eastern Promises
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

06:45 - 08:15 Federal Protection
08:15 - 09:55 The Lift
09:55 - 12:05 Showgirls
12:05 - 13:35 Heavy Metal
13:35 - 15:05 Autobahnraser
15:05 - 16:40 Big Daddy
16:40 - 18:25 The Deal - Im Visier der Öl-Mafia
18:25 - 19:55 Federal Protection
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 First Blood
21:50 - 23:40 Ned Kelly
23:40 - 01:10 Freddy's Dead: the Final Nightmare
01:10 - 02:40 Heavy Metal
02:40 - 04:05 Ghoulies IV
04:05 - 05:40 Blow Dry
05:40 - 07:35 Flatliners

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 07:55 Zwischenlandung Düsseldorf
07:55 - 09:55 Buffalo Bill and the Indians, or Sitting Bull's History Lesson
09:55 - 11:20 Das Geheimnis der Todesinsel
11:20 - 12:55 Little Odessa
12:55 - 14:30 To Be or Not to Be
14:30 - 16:10 Strangers on a Train
16:10 - 18:20 Message in a Bottle
18:20 - 19:55 The Final Cut
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:20 After the Wedding
22:20 - 23:55 Diebe der Nacht
23:55 - 01:45 Prancer
01:45 - 03:25 Bonhoeffer - Die letzte Stufe
03:25 - 05:30 A Walk in the Clouds
05:30 - 07:45 Looking for Mr Goodbar

MGM

06:00 - 08:00 The Fugitive Kind
08:00 - 09:41 Die Todesflieger
09:41 - 10:55 Charlie - Eine himmlische Weihnachtsgeschichte
10:55 - 14:05 Exodus
14:05 - 15:40 Jack the Giant Killer
15:40 - 17:05 The Sketch Artist
17:05 - 18:45 The Pink Panther Strikes Again
18:45 - 20:16 Vera Cruz
20:16 - 22:07 Hang 'Em High
22:07 - 00:05 The Unforgiven
00:05 - 02:05 Twice Told Tales
02:05 - 03:45 Fled
03:45 - 05:25 Igby Goes Down
05:25 - 07:00 Desert Hearts

ELVIS