Premiere listings 27-11-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


###################################


Premiere 1

07:00 - 08:30 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
08:30 - 10:00 Bandidas
10:00 - 11:35 The Fountain
11:35 - 13:10 Feed
13:10 - 14:35 Göttlicher Zufall
14:35 - 16:05 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
16:05 - 18:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
18:00 - 19:55 Pan's Labyrinth
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Kingdom
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:00 The Grudge 2
00:00 - 02:20 Spider-Man 3
02:20 - 03:45 Vacancy
03:45 - 05:45 The Kingdom
05:45 - 07:20 Göttlicher Zufall

Premiere 2

06:50 - 08:00 Queer Duck: Der Film
08:00 - 09:30 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
09:30 - 11:00 Bandidas
11:00 - 12:35 The Fountain
12:35 - 14:10 Feed
14:10 - 15:35 Göttlicher Zufall
15:35 - 17:05 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
17:05 - 19:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
19:00 - 20:55 Pan's Labyrinth
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 23:00 The Kingdom
23:00 - 23:15 Inside Premiere
23:15 - 01:00 The Grudge 2
01:00 - 03:20 Spider-Man 3
03:20 - 04:45 Vacancy
04:45 - 06:45 The Kingdom

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:25 DOA: Dead or Alive
07:25 - 09:05 No Reservations
09:05 - 10:35 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
10:35 - 12:05 An American Haunting
12:05 - 13:45 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
13:45 - 15:00 Queer Duck: Der Film
15:00 - 16:25 Secuestro Express
16:25 - 18:15 Bordertown
18:15 - 19:55 No Reservations
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:30 Little Children
22:30 - 00:05 The Fountain
00:05 - 01:30 Shoot 'Em Up
01:30 - 03:35 Shooter
03:35 - 05:50 Little Children
05:50 - 07:00 Queer Duck: Der Film

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:50 The Queen
08:50 - 10:10 In einem Land vor unserer Zeit: Die große Flugschau
10:10 - 11:50 The Covenant
11:50 - 13:25 Blades of Glory
13:25 - 14:40 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
14:40 - 17:05 Blood Diamond
17:05 - 18:30 Gefallene Engel 2
18:30 - 19:55 Gefallene Engel 3
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Blades of Glory
21:50 - 23:40 Stranger than Fiction
23:40 - 01:30 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby
01:30 - 02:55 Bad Girls from Valley High
02:55 - 04:20 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
04:20 - 05:45 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst
05:45 - 07:25 Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel 2

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Shutter
06:30 - 08:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
07:00 - 08:20 24: Redemption
07:30 - 08:55 Shutter
08:00 - 10:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:00 - 10:00 Der Nebel
08:15 - 09:40 Shutter
08:15 - 10:30 Sex and the City
08:30 - 10:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
08:45 - 10:05 24: Redemption
09:15 - 10:40 Shutter
10:00 - 11:25 Shutter
10:30 - 11:50 24: Redemption
10:30 - 12:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
10:30 - 12:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
10:30 - 12:30 Der Nebel
11:00 - 12:25 Shutter
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:00 - 13:00 Der Nebel
11:00 - 13:15 Sex and the City
11:45 - 13:05 24: Redemption
11:45 - 13:10 Shutter
12:15 - 13:35 24: Redemption
12:15 - 14:30 Sex and the City
12:30 - 14:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
12:45 - 14:10 Shutter
13:00 - 15:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:30 - 14:50 24: Redemption
13:30 - 14:55 Shutter
13:30 - 15:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:30 - 15:30 Der Nebel
13:45 - 16:00 Sex and the City
14:00 - 15:20 24: Redemption
14:30 - 15:55 Shutter
14:30 - 16:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
15:00 - 17:15 Sex and the City
15:15 - 16:35 24: Redemption
15:15 - 16:40 Shutter
15:30 - 17:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
15:45 - 17:05 24: Redemption
16:00 - 18:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
16:00 - 18:00 Der Nebel
16:15 - 17:40 Shutter
16:30 - 18:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
16:30 - 18:45 Sex and the City
17:00 - 18:20 24: Redemption
17:00 - 18:25 Shutter
17:30 - 18:50 24: Redemption
17:45 - 20:00 Sex and the City
18:00 - 19:25 Shutter
18:00 - 20:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:30 - 20:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
18:30 - 20:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:30 - 20:30 Der Nebel
18:45 - 20:05 24: Redemption
18:45 - 20:10 Shutter
19:15 - 20:35 24: Redemption
19:15 - 21:30 Sex and the City
19:45 - 21:10 Shutter
20:30 - 21:50 24: Redemption
20:30 - 21:55 Shutter
20:30 - 22:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:45 Sex and the City
21:00 - 22:20 24: Redemption
21:00 - 23:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
21:00 - 23:00 Der Nebel
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:35 24: Redemption
22:15 - 23:40 Shutter
22:30 - 00:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
22:45 - 00:05 24: Redemption
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: WWE
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
00:00 - 01:20 24: Redemption
00:00 - 01:25 Shutter
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 01:50 24: Redemption
00:30 - 02:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
01:30 - 03:30 Der Nebel
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:10 Shutter
02:15 - 03:35 24: Redemption
02:30 - 04:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
02:45 - 05:00 Sex and the City
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:30 - 04:55 Shutter
04:00 - 05:20 24: Redemption
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

06:45 - 08:15 Die Bluthochzeit
08:15 - 09:50 I Love You to Death
09:50 - 11:40 Assault on Precinct 13
11:40 - 13:15 The Clan of the Cave Bear
13:15 - 14:40 Kommt nur, ihr süßen kleinen Amerikanerinnen
14:40 - 16:25 Sliver
16:25 - 18:25 Mystery Men
18:25 - 19:55 Die Bluthochzeit
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Dirty Dancing
21:55 - 23:30 Under Siege 2
23:30 - 01:00 Fandango
01:00 - 02:30 Ripper 2
02:30 - 04:20 976-EVIL
04:20 - 06:10 Irresistible Impulse

Premiere Filmfest

06:20 - 07:55 Children of Dune
07:55 - 09:30 Children of Dune
09:30 - 11:10 The Final Cut
11:10 - 12:55 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
12:55 - 14:30 Muxmäuschenstill
14:30 - 16:05 Rome, Open City
16:05 - 18:10 21 Grams
18:10 - 19:55 The Starmaker
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
22:05 - 23:45 Der Aufstieg des Paten
23:45 - 01:35 Ruby
01:35 - 03:50 The Fisher King
03:50 - 05:25 Little Odessa
05:25 - 07:25 Shy People

MGM

07:30 - 09:15 A Home of Our Own
09:15 - 10:55 Three Amigos!
10:55 - 12:50 Witness for the Prosecution
12:50 - 14:21 Teen Wolf
14:21 - 15:41 Tintorera
15:41 - 16:55 Escort West
16:55 - 18:40 Blood Oath
18:40 - 20:15 Take My Daughters, Please
20:15 - 21:36 Swimming Upstream
21:36 - 23:01 Swimming Upstream
23:01 - 00:32 Monte Cassino
00:32 - 02:05 Solarbabies
02:05 - 04:15 The Hot Spot
04:15 - 05:45 Invitation to a Gunfighter
05:45 - 07:20 Perfect Match

ELVIS