Premiere listings 28-11-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


############################


Premiere 1


07:20 - 09:30 The World's Fastest Indian
09:30 - 11:10 Meine schöne Bescherung
11:10 - 12:40 Vacancy
12:40 - 15:00 Spider-Man 3
15:00 - 16:40 Schwere Jungs
16:40 - 18:20 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
18:20 - 19:55 Meine schöne Bescherung
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Black Christmas
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:35 Next
23:35 - 01:10 Die Fährte des Grauens
01:10 - 03:00 Saw III
03:00 - 04:40 Broken Trail
04:40 - 06:25 Broken Trail

Premiere 2

06:45 - 08:20 Göttlicher Zufall
08:20 - 10:30 The World's Fastest Indian
10:30 - 12:10 Meine schöne Bescherung
12:10 - 13:40 Vacancy
13:40 - 16:00 Spider-Man 3
16:00 - 17:40 Schwere Jungs
17:40 - 19:20 Ein Duke kommt selten allein - Wie alles begann
19:20 - 20:55 Meine schöne Bescherung
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Black Christmas
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:35 Next
00:35 - 02:10 Die Fährte des Grauens
02:10 - 04:00 Saw III
04:00 - 05:40 Broken Trail
05:40 - 07:25 Broken Trail

Premiere 3


07:00 - 08:30 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
08:30 - 10:00 Bandidas
10:00 - 11:35 The Fountain
11:35 - 13:10 Feed
13:10 - 14:35 Göttlicher Zufall
14:35 - 16:05 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
16:05 - 18:00 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
18:00 - 19:55 Pan's Labyrinth
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 The Kingdom
22:00 - 22:15 Inside Premiere
22:15 - 00:00 The Grudge 2
00:00 - 02:20 Spider-Man 3
02:20 - 03:45 Vacancy
03:45 - 05:45 The Kingdom
05:45 - 07:20 Göttlicher Zufall

Premiere 4


07:25 - 08:40 Oh, wie schön ist Panama
08:40 - 10:20 Norbit
10:20 - 11:45 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
11:45 - 13:15 The Breed
13:15 - 14:40 Bad Girls from Valley High
14:40 - 16:15 Nacho Libre
16:15 - 17:40 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
17:40 - 19:25 Shooting Gallery
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - Nip/Tuck
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Night at the Museum
22:05 - 23:45 Norbit
23:45 - 01:10 Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan
01:10 - 03:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
03:00 - 04:45 The Last Mission
04:45 - 06:20 Scream and Run

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
07:00 - 09:00 Der Nebel
07:15 - 08:35 24: Redemption
07:15 - 08:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:30 - 09:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:00 - 10:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:30 - 10:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
08:30 - 10:45 Sex and the City
09:00 - 10:20 24: Redemption
09:00 - 10:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:15 - 10:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:30 - 11:30 Der Nebel
10:30 - 12:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
10:30 - 12:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
10:45 - 12:05 24: Redemption
10:45 - 12:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:00 - 12:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:15 - 13:30 Sex and the City
11:30 - 13:45 Sex and the City
11:45 - 13:05 24: Redemption
12:00 - 14:00 Der Nebel
12:30 - 13:50 24: Redemption
12:30 - 14:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:30 - 14:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
12:45 - 14:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:00 - 15:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:30 - 14:50 24: Redemption
13:30 - 15:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
14:00 - 16:15 Sex and the City
14:15 - 15:35 24: Redemption
14:15 - 15:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:15 - 16:30 Sex and the City
14:30 - 16:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:30 - 16:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
14:30 - 16:30 Der Nebel
15:15 - 16:35 24: Redemption
15:30 - 17:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
16:00 - 18:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
16:15 - 17:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
16:30 - 18:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
16:45 - 19:00 Sex and the City
17:00 - 18:20 24: Redemption
18:00 - 19:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:00 - 20:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:30 - 20:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
18:30 - 20:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:45 - 20:05 24: Redemption
19:30 - 21:45 Sex and the City
19:45 - 21:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 21:50 24: Redemption
20:30 - 22:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:45 Sex and the City
21:00 - 22:20 24: Redemption
21:00 - 23:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror
22:15 - 23:35 24: Redemption
22:15 - 23:45 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:30 - 00:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
22:45 - 00:05 24: Redemption
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling: WWE
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror
23:30 - 01:30 Der Nebel
00:00 - 01:20 24: Redemption
00:00 - 01:30 Resident Evil: Extinction
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror
00:30 - 01:50 24: Redemption
00:30 - 02:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror
01:45 - 03:15 Resident Evil: Extinction
02:00 - 04:00 Der Nebel
02:15 - 03:35 24: Redemption
02:30 - 04:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror
03:30 - 05:00 Resident Evil: Extinction
04:00 - 05:20 24: Redemption
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror

Premiere Filmclassics

06:10 - 07:40 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
07:40 - 09:35 Crying Fist
09:35 - 11:10 Under Siege 2
11:10 - 12:50 Dirty Dancing
12:50 - 14:20 Fandango
14:20 - 16:05 Raise Your Voice
16:05 - 18:25 Brotherhood of the Wolf
18:25 - 19:55 Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 NVA
21:55 - 23:25 The Wedding Date
23:25 - 02:20 Braveheart
02:20 - 04:00 Die purpurnen Flüsse 2
04:00 - 05:45 Raise Your Voice
05:45 - 07:15 Madhouse

Premiere Filmfest


07:25 - 09:30 Message in a Bottle
09:30 - 11:15 Before Winter Comes
11:15 - 13:00 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
13:00 - 14:50 Der Prozess
14:50 - 16:25 Diebe der Nacht
16:25 - 18:10 Night Crossing
18:10 - 19:55 The Wrong Man
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 23:05 The Godfather
23:05 - 01:05 Volver
01:05 - 02:45 Lisztomania
02:45 - 04:20 Death Rides a Horse
04:20 - 05:50 The Fan
05:50 - 07:05 In den Klauen des Giganten

MGM

07:20 - 09:00 Prancer
09:00 - 10:40 Salt & Pepper
10:40 - 12:05 Boxcar Bertha
12:05 - 13:41 Snake Treaty
13:41 - 15:20 Snake Treaty
15:20 - 17:10 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
17:10 - 18:45 Witchboard
18:45 - 20:15 633 Squadron
20:15 - 21:52 Revenge of the Pink Panther
21:52 - 23:16 Death Wish II
23:16 - 00:41 The Haunted Palace
00:41 - 02:25 A Rage in Harlem
02:25 - 04:35 Eureka
04:35 - 06:15 King of the Mountain

ELVIS