Premiere listings 01-12-2008


Premiere Satellite Television Guide



The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#############################


Premiere 1


06:20 - 07:55 Accepted
07:55 - 09:30 Feed
09:30 - 11:40 Knocked Up
11:40 - 13:10 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
13:10 - 15:10 Lucky You
15:10 - 16:40 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
16:40 - 18:15 Accepted
18:15 - 19:55 The Grudge 2
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:15 Knocked Up
00:15 - 01:55 Feed
01:55 - 04:10 Lucky You
04:10 - 05:50 Weihnachten in Handschellen
05:50 - 07:35 Android Apocalypse

Premiere 2

07:20 - 08:55 Accepted
08:55 - 10:30 Feed
10:30 - 12:40 Knocked Up
12:40 - 14:10 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
14:10 - 16:10 Lucky You
16:10 - 17:40 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
17:40 - 19:15 Accepted
19:15 - 20:55 The Grudge 2
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Weihnachten in Handschellen
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 01:15 Knocked Up
01:15 - 02:55 Feed
02:55 - 05:10 Lucky You
05:10 - 06:50 Weihnachten in Handschellen

Premiere 3

06:00 - 07:30 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
07:30 - 09:15 No Reservations
09:15 - 11:15 One Way
11:15 - 12:45 An American Haunting
12:45 - 14:15 Angeklagt: Der Kampf einer Tochter
14:15 - 15:45 Secuestro Express
15:45 - 18:00 Little Children
18:00 - 19:45 No Reservations
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 21:45 24: Redemption
21:45 - 22:15 Premiere in Serie - 24
22:15 - 22:20 Im Anschluss: Neues aus Waldheim
22:20 - 00:25 Shooter
00:25 - 02:00 Shoot 'Em Up
02:00 - 04:25 Little Children
04:25 - 06:20 One Way

Premiere 4

07:00 - 09:15 The Holiday
09:15 - 10:40 Urmel aus dem Eis
10:40 - 13:05 Perfume: the Story of a Murderer
13:05 - 14:50 The Last Kiss
14:50 - 16:15 Billys Wette oder Wie man gebratene Würmer isst
16:15 - 17:40 Idiocracy
17:40 - 19:55 The Holiday
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
21:00 - 22:00 Dexter
22:00 - 23:35 Paradise Lost
23:35 - 01:10 Adrift
01:10 - 03:05 Sublime - Der Höllentrip
03:05 - 04:30 Idiocracy
04:30 - 06:05 Paradise Lost

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 07:55 Conspiracy
06:30 - 08:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
06:45 - 09:00 Sex and the City
07:00 - 08:25 Conspiracy
07:00 - 08:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
07:00 - 09:00 Der Nebel
08:00 - 10:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:15 - 09:40 Conspiracy
08:30 - 10:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
08:45 - 10:10 Conspiracy
09:00 - 10:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
09:30 - 11:30 Der Nebel
09:30 - 11:45 Sex and the City
10:00 - 11:25 Conspiracy
10:30 - 11:55 Conspiracy
10:30 - 12:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
10:30 - 12:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:00 - 12:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:45 - 13:05 24: Redemption
11:45 - 13:10 Conspiracy
12:00 - 14:00 Der Nebel
12:15 - 13:40 Conspiracy
12:15 - 14:30 Sex and the City
12:30 - 14:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
12:45 - 15:00 Sex and the City
13:00 - 14:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
13:00 - 15:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:30 - 14:50 24: Redemption
13:30 - 14:55 Conspiracy
13:30 - 15:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
14:00 - 15:25 Conspiracy
14:30 - 16:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
14:30 - 16:30 Der Nebel
15:00 - 16:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
15:00 - 17:15 Sex and the City
15:15 - 16:35 24: Redemption
15:15 - 16:40 Conspiracy
15:30 - 17:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
15:30 - 17:45 Sex and the City
15:45 - 17:10 Conspiracy
16:00 - 18:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
16:30 - 18:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:00 - 18:20 24: Redemption
17:00 - 18:25 Conspiracy
17:00 - 18:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
17:00 - 19:00 Der Nebel
17:30 - 18:55 Conspiracy
17:45 - 20:00 Sex and the City
18:00 - 20:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:15 - 20:30 Sex and the City
18:30 - 20:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
18:30 - 20:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:45 - 20:05 24: Redemption
18:45 - 20:10 Conspiracy
19:00 - 20:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
19:15 - 20:40 Conspiracy
20:30 - 21:50 24: Redemption
20:30 - 21:55 Conspiracy
20:30 - 22:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:45 Sex and the City
21:00 - 22:25 Conspiracy
21:00 - 22:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
21:00 - 23:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
21:00 - 23:15 Sex and the City
22:15 - 23:35 24: Redemption
22:15 - 23:40 Conspiracy
22:30 - 00:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
22:45 - 00:10 Conspiracy
23:00 - 00:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:15 - 01:30 Sex and the City
23:30 - 01:30 Der Nebel
00:00 - 01:20 24: Redemption
00:00 - 01:25 Conspiracy
00:30 - 01:55 Conspiracy
00:30 - 02:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:00 - 02:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
01:45 - 03:10 Conspiracy
02:00 - 04:00 Der Nebel
02:00 - 04:15 Sex and the City
02:15 - 03:40 Conspiracy
02:30 - 04:10 Resident Evil: Extinction
03:00 - 04:40 Resident Evil: Extinction
03:30 - 04:55 Conspiracy
04:00 - 05:25 Conspiracy

Premiere Filmclassics

07:10 - 08:35 My Boss's Daughter
08:35 - 10:25 Wes Craven's New Nightmare
10:25 - 11:50 Der Wixxer
11:50 - 13:25 Blow Dry
13:25 - 14:55 Theodore Rex
14:55 - 16:25 Heavy Metal
16:25 - 18:15 Innocent Blood
18:15 - 19:55 The Addams Family
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 The Last Sign
21:40 - 23:20 Iron Eagle II
23:20 - 00:55 In the Mouth of Madness
00:55 - 03:00 10
03:00 - 05:10 Tightrope
05:10 - 07:10 Flatliners

Premiere Filmfest

06:35 - 08:20 Swimming Pool
08:20 - 10:25 New York Stories
10:25 - 12:10 Kolya
12:10 - 13:45 Strangers on a Train
13:45 - 15:35 Come Back to the Five and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
15:35 - 17:50 The Age of Innocence
17:50 - 19:55 Mommie Dearest
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Der Fischer und seine Frau
21:55 - 23:40 My Life without Me
23:40 - 00:55 Terror in Block C
00:55 - 03:00 After the Wedding
03:00 - 04:40 Death Rides a Horse
04:40 - 06:55 Looking for Mr Goodbar

MGM

07:20 - 09:00 Teen Wolf II
09:00 - 10:35 No Place like Home
10:35 - 12:05 Home Is Where the Hart Is
12:05 - 13:40 Shark's Treasure
13:40 - 15:20 CrissCross
15:20 - 17:00 The Coca-Cola Kid
17:00 - 18:50 Alexander the Great
18:50 - 20:15 Der Geschmack der Hölle
20:15 - 22:15 Colors
22:15 - 00:11 The Pope of Greenwich Village
00:11 - 01:47 Spellbinder
01:47 - 03:15 Rolling Thunder
03:15 - 04:55 Peter's Friends
04:55 - 06:25 Golden Gate

ELVIS