Premiere listings 03-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


###############################


Premiere 1


06:15 - 07:55 Believers
07:55 - 09:25 Code Name: the Cleaner
09:25 - 10:55 Surf's Up
10:55 - 12:25 Prey
12:25 - 14:30 The World's Fastest Indian
14:30 - 16:15 Believers
16:15 - 17:55 Krumme Geschäfte
17:55 - 19:25 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
19:25 - 19:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 Irina Palm
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:25 Spider-Man 3
00:25 - 02:00 Die Fährte des Grauens
02:00 - 03:30 Black Christmas
03:30 - 05:10 Irina Palm
05:10 - 06:40 Relative Strangers

Premiere 2

07:15 - 08:55 Believers
08:55 - 10:25 Code Name: the Cleaner
10:25 - 11:55 Surf's Up
11:55 - 13:25 Prey
13:25 - 15:30 The World's Fastest Indian
15:30 - 17:15 Believers
17:15 - 18:55 Krumme Geschäfte
18:55 - 20:25 Paris Hilton - Die Party Animals sind zurück
20:25 - 20:55 Premiere in Serie - 24
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 Irina Palm
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:25 Spider-Man 3
01:25 - 03:00 Die Fährte des Grauens
03:00 - 04:30 Black Christmas
04:30 - 06:10 Irina Palm

Premiere 3

07:35 - 09:00 Gefallene Engel 3
09:00 - 10:35 Magicians
10:35 - 12:10 Im Bann der dunklen Mächte
12:10 - 13:50 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
13:50 - 15:25 Dead Silence
15:25 - 16:50 Gefallene Engel 3
16:50 - 18:25 Magicians
18:25 - 19:55 The Marine
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Surf's Up
21:40 - 21:55 Inside Premiere
21:55 - 23:30 Schwere Jungs
23:30 - 01:30 Pan's Labyrinth
01:30 - 03:00 Dead Silence
03:00 - 04:35 The Marine
04:35 - 06:15 Die Freunde des Bräutigams

Premiere 4

07:05 - 08:50 Catch a Fire
08:50 - 10:45 Bordertown
10:45 - 12:25 The Reaping
12:25 - 14:25 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine
14:25 - 16:30 Gridiron Gang
16:30 - 18:10 Just My Luck
18:10 - 19:55 Catch a Fire
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:25 Hannibal Rising
22:25 - 00:05 The Reaping
00:05 - 01:40 Scream and Run
01:40 - 03:15 Pumpkinhead: Asche zu Asche
03:15 - 05:00 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
05:00 - 06:40 Thumbsucker

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Hitman
06:30 - 08:30 Der Nebel
07:00 - 08:45 Stop Loss
07:15 - 09:30 Sex and the City
07:30 - 09:15 Stop Loss
08:00 - 10:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
08:00 - 10:00 Der Nebel
08:30 - 10:05 Hitman
09:00 - 11:00 Der Nebel
09:15 - 11:00 Stop Loss
09:45 - 11:30 Stop Loss
10:00 - 12:15 Sex and the City
10:30 - 12:05 Hitman
10:30 - 12:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
10:30 - 12:30 Der Nebel
11:00 - 12:35 Hitman
11:00 - 13:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
11:00 - 13:00 Der Nebel
11:30 - 13:15 Stop Loss
11:30 - 13:30 Der Nebel
12:00 - 13:45 Stop Loss
12:15 - 14:30 Sex and the City
12:30 - 14:05 Hitman
12:45 - 15:00 Sex and the City
13:00 - 14:35 Hitman
13:00 - 15:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:00 - 15:00 Der Nebel
13:30 - 15:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
13:30 - 15:30 Der Nebel
13:45 - 15:30 Stop Loss
14:00 - 16:00 Der Nebel
14:15 - 16:00 Stop Loss
14:30 - 16:05 Hitman
15:00 - 16:35 Hitman
15:00 - 17:15 Sex and the City
15:30 - 17:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
15:30 - 17:30 Der Nebel
15:30 - 17:45 Sex and the City
16:00 - 17:45 Stop Loss
16:00 - 18:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
16:00 - 18:00 Der Nebel
16:30 - 18:05 Hitman
16:30 - 18:15 Stop Loss
16:30 - 18:30 Der Nebel
17:00 - 18:35 Hitman
17:45 - 20:00 Sex and the City
18:00 - 20:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:00 - 20:00 Der Nebel
18:15 - 20:00 Stop Loss
18:15 - 20:30 Sex and the City
18:30 - 20:05 Hitman
18:30 - 20:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
18:30 - 20:30 Der Nebel
18:45 - 20:30 Stop Loss
19:00 - 20:35 Hitman
19:00 - 21:00 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:05 Hitman
20:30 - 22:15 Stop Loss
20:30 - 22:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
20:30 - 22:30 Der Nebel
20:30 - 22:45 Sex and the City
21:00 - 22:35 Hitman
21:00 - 22:45 Stop Loss
21:00 - 23:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
21:00 - 23:00 Der Nebel
21:00 - 23:15 Sex and the City
21:30 - 23:30 Der Nebel
22:30 - 00:05 Hitman
22:45 - 00:30 Stop Loss
23:00 - 00:35 Hitman
23:00 - 01:00 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
23:00 - 01:00 Der Nebel
23:15 - 01:00 Stop Loss
23:45 - 02:00 Sex and the City
00:00 - 02:00 Der Nebel
00:30 - 02:05 Hitman
01:00 - 02:45 Stop Loss
01:30 - 03:15 Stop Loss
01:30 - 03:30 Schwerter des Königs - Dungeon Siege
01:30 - 03:30 Der Nebel
02:30 - 04:05 Hitman
02:30 - 04:30 Der Nebel
02:30 - 04:45 Sex and the City
03:15 - 05:00 Stop Loss

Premiere Filmclassics

07:25 - 09:30 The Fifth Element
09:30 - 11:05 Mr Wrong
11:05 - 12:45 The Addams Family
12:45 - 14:40 Fatal Attraction
14:40 - 16:35 Flatliners
16:35 - 18:15 The Craft
18:15 - 19:55 Singles
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:50 Submerged
21:50 - 23:35 Lone Wolf McQuade
23:35 - 01:10 Earth vs the Spider
01:10 - 03:15 Tombstone
03:15 - 04:45 The Dentist
04:45 - 06:20 Big Daddy

Premiere Filmfest

07:20 - 09:10 Power
09:10 - 10:55 Night Crossing
10:55 - 12:30 Der Tiger von Eschnapur
12:30 - 15:05 Bird
15:05 - 16:50 Before Winter Comes
16:50 - 18:20 Grégoire Moulin
18:20 - 19:55 Diebe der Nacht
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:10 Water
22:10 - 00:00 The Border
00:00 - 01:40 Little Odessa
01:40 - 03:15 Children of Dune
03:15 - 04:50 Children of Dune
04:50 - 06:35 The Border

MGM

06:25 - 07:45 The Secret of NIMH
07:45 - 09:05 Hollywood Shuffle
09:05 - 10:35 Desert Hearts
10:35 - 12:00 Gunsight Ridge
12:00 - 13:25 Hi, Mom!
13:25 - 15:15 The Satan Bug
15:15 - 16:45 Flowers in the Attic
16:45 - 18:55 Nicholas Nickleby
18:55 - 20:15 It Takes Two
20:15 - 22:11 Quigley Down Under
22:11 - 23:53 Duel at Diablo
23:53 - 01:10 Rebell der roten Berge
01:10 - 03:10 Twice Told Tales
03:10 - 04:45 One More Time
04:45 - 06:30 Wuthering Heights

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fire!
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:50 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:50 - 10:40 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:40 - 11:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:30 - 12:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
12:15 - 14:00 Wing Commander
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Firecreek
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 The Dead Zone
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest DSV
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 The Clone Master
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:45 seaQuest DSV
01:45 - 02:35 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:35 - 03:25 Die verlorene Welt
03:25 - 04:15 War of the Worlds
04:15 - 04:40 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:40 - 05:05 Super Force
05:05 - 05:25 Super Force

ELVIS