Digi TV Film: Program TV: 04-12-08.


Intelsat 10-02 - Thor 3/5 @ 1 West


###########################


Digi Film 1

06:01 The bucket list 1
08:01 Fools gold 1
10:00 Rails and ties
12:01 Leatherheads
14:00 One missed call
15:30 Definitely maybe
17:31 Silk
19:30 The golden compass
21:30 10000BC
23:31 Being there
02:00 Silk
04:01 Lorenzos oil

Digi Film 2

06:00 The golden compass
08:00 Definitely maybe
10:01 Silk
12:00 Welcome home Roscoe Jenkins 1
14:01 10000BC
16:00 Fools gold 1
18:01 Leatherheads
20:00 One missed call
21:31 The bucket list 1
23:31 The getaway
01:31 Definitely maybe
03:30 Reality bites
05:31 Fools gold 1

AXN

07:00 Mesaje de dincolo
07:55 Zoom
08:00 David Letterman Show
09:00 Stargate SG-1
10:00 Familia si legea
11:00 Zoom
11:05 Schimbul trei
12:00 Mesaje de dincolo
13:00 Familia si legea
14:00 Stargate SG-1
15:00 Schimbul trei
16:00 Dr. House
17:00 Zoom
17:05 Mesaje de dincolo
18:00 Afterworld
18:05 Stargate SG-1
19:00 Familia si legea
20:00 David Letterman Show
21:00 Schimbul trei
21:55 Zoom
22:00 CSI: New York
23:00 CSI: New York
00:00 David Letterman Show
01:00 Dr. House
02:00 CSI: New York
03:00 CSI: New York
03:30 Dr. House
04:30 Inchiderea programului

Pro Cinema

08:30 Captain Planet
09:00 Seinfeld, frate!
09:30 Seinfeld, frate!
10:00 1941
12:30 Teo (reluare)
13:45 La Bloc
14:15 Witch
14:45 Captain Planet
15:15 Descopera Romania
15:45 Nebun dupa tine
16:15 Zoom in 10
16:30 S.O.S.
18:30 La Bloc
19:00 Nebun dupa tine
19:30 Nebun dupa tine
20:00 Cu sange rece
20:50 Seinfeld, frate!
20:55 Seinfeld
21:25 Seinfeld, frate!
21:30 Seinfeld
21:55 Fata de 10
22:00 Razbunarea
00:00 Alerta maxima
01:00 Fata de 10
01:05 Razbunarea
02:45 Cu sange rece
03:30 Alerta maxima
04:15 Lumea PRO CINEMA
04:45 Apropo TV

HBO

06:00 Invincibil
07:40 Minori fara insotitori
09:10 Zoom - Academia supereroilor
10:40 Cei trei muschetari
12:25 Familia lui Mos Craciun
13:55 Jurnalul Suzannei
15:25 Autopsia extraterestrilor
17:00 Concert Nelly Furtado
18:25 Flicka
20:00 Nu da inapoi!
21:50 10 produse sau mai putin
23:10 Seducatorul fara chip
01:00 Amintiri despre viitor
01:20 4 luni,3 sapt. si 2 zile
03:10 O fata ca mine
04:40 10 produse sau mai putin

Eurosport

09:30 Jocurile olimpice
10:00 Scrima
10:30 Formula 1
11:30 Fotbal
12:30 Biatlon
14:00 Fotbal
14:45 Fotbal
15:30 Bowls
16:45 Biatlon
18:15 Biatlon
20:00 Fotbal
20:15 Schi alpin
21:00 Fotbal: CM feminin
23:00 Raliuri: CM
23:30 Schi alpin
00:15 Fotbal
01:15 Biatlon
02:00 Raliuri: Campionatul Mondial

ELVIS