CineCinema TV Listings in English


CineCinema (france) 09.12.2008



TPS on Hot Bird 6/7A at 13.0E,


10758 V 27500


############################


Premiere

07h25 Underworld
09h15 L'ENVOL
10h45 RED MERCURY
12h40 LE CONCILE DE PIERRE
14h25 The Fog
16h05 UN CRIME
17h50 L'EMPIRE DES LOUPS
20h00
20h10
20h45 LA TOUR MONTPARNASSE INFERNALE
22h20 Black Book
00h45 LE VOYAGE EN ARMENIE
02h45 ON VA S'AIMER

Famiz

06h20 TRIGGER
07h40 Lucas
09h20 LA BALADE DES ELEPHANTS
10h55 VOYAGEURS ET MAGICIENS
12h45 LIBERTE, EGALITE, CHOUCROUTE
14h40 REVEILLON CHEZ BOB
16h05 METROPOLIS
17h50 Ice Age: the Meltdown
19h20 MAIS OU EST LE CHEVAL DE ...
20h45 LA NUIT AVANT LES EXAMS 2
22h25 TOI, MOI...ET MON CHIEN
23h55 LE PLUS BEAU PAYS DU MONDE
01h55 CODE LISA
02h20 CODE LISA

Frisson


05h50 LE PRIX DU DANGER
07h25 EL AURA
09h35 Wild at Heart
11h40 UNE NUIT EN ENFER 3
13h15 Resident Evil: Apocalypse
14h50 SANS NOUVELLE DE DIEU
16h45 BLOODY SUNDAY
18h35 SABLE NOIR
19h00 Them
20h20 SABLE NOIR
20h45 BROCELIANDE
22h20 MEMENTO
00h10 Pusher 3
02h00 KATSUMI LA PETITE SORCIERE (-16 ...
03h25 Calvaire

Emotion

06h50 LES SEMAILLES ET LES MOISSONS
08h20 LA FILLE DE D'ARTAGNAN
10h30 Hope Springs
12h05 The Duellists
13h45 Imagining Argentina
15h35 Shooting Fish
17h15 THE BALLAD OF JACK AND ROSE
19h10 La Crise
20h45 You've Got Mail
22h45 City of Angels
00h35 MES COPINES
02h20 Down to You

Star

06h45 POUR SACHA
08h40 TOMMY
10h25 LA CHAMBRE DES DAMES
11h25 Love in the Strangest Way
13h15 NOTRE HISTOIRE
15h05 TELEPHONE PUBLIC
16h45 Klute
18h40 MA SAISON PREFEREE
20h45 BARTON FINK
22h40 TWIST AGAIN A MOSCOU
00h10 MIKE HAMMER, PRIVATE EYE SAISON 4
01h00 ALICE ET MARTIN
03h05 Allan Quatermain and the Lost City of Gold

Culte

06h30 Carandiru
08h55 if
10h45 LA RENCONTRE
12h05 LADY KUNG-FU
14h00 Identification of a Woman
16h05 LE PIRATE
17h45 ROSARIO
19h45 STARS ET TOILES
20h45 Tideland
22h45 Saraband
00h35 LOINTAIN SECRET
01h30 BORDELLA
03h05 L'IMPORTANT C'EST D'AIMER

Classic

08h10 Eyes without a Face
09h40 JUDEX
11h20 The Incident
12h55 The Witches
14h50 MARIAGE L'ITALIENNE
16h30 Shadowman
18h10 NETTOYAGE URBAIN
18h25 L'Avventura
20h45 The Three Musketeers
21h55 Face to Face
23h55 L'AFFAIRE DOMINICI
01h35 The Witches
03h10 Pigsty

ELVIS