Premiere listings 11-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


###############################


Premiere 1

06:45 - 08:20 Deck the Halls
08:20 - 09:50 Shrek the Third
09:50 - 11:55 The World's Fastest Indian
11:55 - 13:25 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
13:25 - 15:10 Irina Palm
15:10 - 16:40 Magicians
16:40 - 18:15 Feed
18:15 - 19:55 Schwere Jungs
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Shrek the Third
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 23:25 Vacancy
23:25 - 01:10 Irina Palm
01:10 - 02:45 Magicians
02:45 - 04:25 Shallow Ground
04:25 - 06:00 Vacancy

Premiere 2

06:10 - 07:45 Android Apocalypse
07:45 - 09:20 Deck the Halls
09:20 - 10:50 Shrek the Third
10:50 - 12:55 The World's Fastest Indian
12:55 - 14:25 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
14:25 - 16:10 Irina Palm
16:10 - 17:40 Magicians
17:40 - 19:20 Feed
19:20 - 20:55 Schwere Jungs
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:45 Shrek the Third
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere
23:00 - 00:25 Vacancy
00:25 - 02:10 Irina Palm
02:10 - 03:45 Magicians
03:45 - 05:25 Shallow Ground
05:25 - 07:00 Vacancy

Premiere 3

06:05 - 07:40 Broken Trail
07:40 - 09:10 Broken Trail
09:10 - 11:10 Lucky You
11:10 - 13:20 Knocked Up
13:20 - 14:55 Next
14:55 - 16:25 The Breed
16:25 - 18:25 Lucky You
18:25 - 19:55 Deck the Halls
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:45 Ein vollkommener Tag
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere
22:00 - 00:10 Knocked Up
00:10 - 01:45 Crank
01:45 - 03:40 Pan's Labyrinth
03:40 - 05:10 Ein vollkommener Tag
05:10 - 06:45 Android Apocalypse

Premiere 4

06:15 - 07:45 John Tucker Must Die
07:45 - 10:10 Blood Diamond
10:10 - 11:50 Neues vom Wixxer
11:50 - 13:20 Barnyard
13:20 - 14:55 Thumbsucker
14:55 - 16:45 Sunshine
16:45 - 18:20 Waist Deep
18:20 - 19:55 Adrift
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Reaping
21:55 - 23:55 Freedom Writers
23:55 - 02:20 Blood Diamond
02:20 - 03:55 Waist Deep
03:55 - 05:15 Them
05:15 - 06:55 The Reaping

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
06:30 - 08:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
07:00 - 08:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
07:00 - 08:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:30 - 09:25 Im Tal von Elah
08:00 - 09:55 Im Tal von Elah
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
08:30 - 10:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
08:45 - 10:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
09:00 - 10:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
09:15 - 11:00 Get Smart
09:45 - 11:40 Im Tal von Elah
10:15 - 12:10 Im Tal von Elah
10:30 - 11:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
10:30 - 12:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
11:45 - 13:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
12:00 - 13:45 Get Smart
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:15 - 13:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
12:30 - 14:25 Im Tal von Elah
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:00 - 14:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
13:30 - 14:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:00 - 15:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
14:15 - 16:00 Get Smart
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
14:30 - 16:05 Eastern Promises
14:30 - 16:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
14:45 - 16:40 Im Tal von Elah
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
15:00 - 16:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
15:15 - 16:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
15:45 - 17:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Im Tal von Elah
16:30 - 18:05 Eastern Promises
16:30 - 18:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
16:30 - 18:15 Get Smart
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
17:00 - 18:35 Eastern Promises
17:00 - 18:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
17:00 - 18:55 Im Tal von Elah
17:30 - 18:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Im Tal von Elah
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
18:30 - 20:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
18:45 - 20:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
18:45 - 20:30 Get Smart
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
19:00 - 20:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
19:15 - 20:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
19:15 - 21:10 Im Tal von Elah
20:30 - 21:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 22:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
21:00 - 22:45 Get Smart
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
21:30 - 23:25 Im Tal von Elah
22:15 - 23:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:30 - 00:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
22:45 - 00:05 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:00 - 00:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
23:00 - 02:00 Wrestling
23:15 - 01:00 Get Smart
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
23:45 - 01:40 Im Tal von Elah
00:30 - 01:50 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
00:30 - 02:05 Eastern Promises
00:30 - 02:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
01:00 - 02:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
01:30 - 03:25 Im Tal von Elah
02:00 - 03:55 Im Tal von Elah
02:15 - 03:35 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben
02:30 - 04:05 Eastern Promises
02:30 - 04:10 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
02:45 - 04:30 Get Smart
03:00 - 04:40 DWK 5 - Die wilden Kerle: Hinter dem Horizont
03:45 - 05:40 Im Tal von Elah
04:00 - 05:20 Prom Night - Eine gute Nacht zum Sterben

Premiere Filmclassics

06:05 - 07:50 Darkness
07:50 - 09:40 Made in America
09:40 - 11:20 Dirty Dancing
11:20 - 13:00 Rambo III
13:00 - 14:35 Mr Wrong
14:35 - 16:15 Heist
16:15 - 18:15 10
18:15 - 19:55 Iron Eagle II
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 NVA
21:55 - 23:25 The Dentist
23:25 - 01:15 Innocent Blood
01:15 - 02:55 Rollerball
02:55 - 04:25 Wishmaster
04:25 - 06:20 Flatliners

Premiere Filmfest

06:40 - 07:55 Terror in Block C
07:55 - 09:15 The Psychopath
09:15 - 11:30 White Nights
11:30 - 13:10 Strange Bedfellows
13:10 - 14:45 Strangers on a Train
14:45 - 16:15 Grégoire Moulin
16:15 - 17:50 Children of Dune
17:50 - 19:55 After the Wedding
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:05 Bride & Prejudice
22:05 - 00:10 The Motorcycle Diaries
00:10 - 02:25 The Age of Innocence
02:25 - 04:10 Lisztomania
04:10 - 05:40 The Killing of Angel Street
05:40 - 07:15 The Final Cut

MGM

07:05 - 08:45 Zero to Sixty
08:45 - 10:10 Cry of the Banshee
10:10 - 12:00 Scorpio
12:00 - 13:25 Why Me?
13:25 - 15:05 Blood Money
15:05 - 16:26 Chastity
16:26 - 18:15 Eye of the Needle
18:15 - 20:18 The Missouri Breaks
20:18 - 21:47 Love Crimes
21:47 - 23:17 Fatal Instinct
23:17 - 01:00 Criminal Law
01:00 - 02:30 Bulletproof
02:30 - 04:05 Timerider: the Adventure of Lyle Swann
04:05 - 05:30 10:30 PM Summer
05:30 - 07:05 Josie and the Pussycats

Sci Fi

06:40 - 07:30 Fantasy Island
07:30 - 08:20 Fantasy Island
08:20 - 09:10 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:10 - 09:55 Stargate Kommando SG-1
09:55 - 10:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:45 - 11:30 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:30 - 12:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
12:15 - 14:00 Between Two Brothers
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest DSV
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:10 Tycus - Tod aus dem All
00:10 - 00:55 Stargate: Atlantis
00:55 - 01:40 seaQuest DSV
01:40 - 02:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:30 - 03:20 Die verlorene Welt
03:20 - 04:05 Jeremiah
04:05 - 04:30 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:30 - 04:55 Super Force
04:55 - 05:15 Super Force

ELVIS