Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: seca2 on metabox 3 ?

  1. #1

    seca2 on metabox 3 ?

    its posible ?

  2. #2
    VIP Member
    Join Date
    10-11-2005
    Location
    lunar orbit
    Posts
    273
    Uploads
    1,234

    Re: seca2 on metabox 3 ?

    sorry my friend, the metabox files don't support this scrambling systems !

Similar Threads

  1. seca2
    By manuska in forum French / Français
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 02-02-2009, 18:50:01
  2. 301 fta seca2 ???????
    By becking in forum Smartbox
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 30-12-2007, 18:17:57
  3. is seca2 down yet or not?
    By home9 in forum Seca Mediaguard
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-10-2007, 17:50:21
  4. Seca2
    By GastonFernandez in forum Italian / Italiano
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 10-11-2005, 12:30:51
  5. seca2
    By loute2 in forum French / Français
    Replies: 9
    Last Post: 24-09-2005, 11:45:30

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •