Results 1 to 7 of 7

Thread: King Size cccam Server

  1. #1

    Thumbs up King Size cccam Server

    DM 600 Sat
    cccam 2.0.11
    Uptime 100%

    H0P 1 ==> 53 ( reshare 98 % )
    H0P 2 ==> 1350 ( reshare 35 % )

    send a PM if u have Local and let your C Line ending with ==> no { 0:0:1 }
    because H0P 2 i dont need ( i have enough )
    i start to delete my H0P 2
    first i got H0P 2 ==> 1873
    recent H0P 2 ==> 1350

    NO LOCAL <==> NO SHARE

  2. #2
    New Member
    Join Date
    09-04-2005
    Posts
    8
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs up Re: King Size cccam Server

    But tell us what local card U have man??

  3. #3

    Lightbulb i thing i have enough Cards.....to want from now on only Locals

    DM 600 Sat
    cccam 2.0.11
    Uptime 100%


    N0 L0CAL
    H0P 1 ==> 56 ( reshare 98 % )
    H0P 2 ==> 1350 ( reshare 35 % )


    send a PM if u have Local and let your C Line ending with ==> no { 0:0:1 }
    because H0P 2 i dont need ( i have enough )
    i start to delete my H0P 2
    first i got H0P 2 ==> 1873
    recent H0P 2 ==> 1350

    NO LOCAL <==> NO SHARE

  4. #4
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    07-08-2007
    Posts
    118
    Uploads
    0

    Thumbs down Re: King Size cccam Server

    Quote Originally Posted by hammadi View Post
    But tell us what local card U have man??
    He doesn't have LOCAL, he's a card-junkie, just trying to get as many cards as possible, -> so it s FREEZING all the time ...

    Card junkies ....<sigh>

    When do people get it that a server is more likely to be a LOT better with just 100 cards instead of 1000 cards ...

  5. #5

    Thumbs up King Size cccam Server

    DM 600 PVR
    SifTeam 1.9.3
    cccam.2.0.11
    uptime 100%

    Server Ping : 60 ms

    N0 L0CAL
    H0P 1 ==> 60 reshare 94 %
    H0P 2 ==> 1400 reshare 35 %
    H0P 3 ==> 0


    i send to all my Clients { 0:0:2 }
    All my Client Server PING are under 160ms

    PS:
    stop spamming in all Threads of Forum
    Member
    N00B Cdd
    i say to you i dont need your N0VA i got it 7 x in my H0P 1
    i dont need it from your Server


    u got freezing in your Server if u got all your Clients Server over 160 ms
    because if u have the same Card from different Persons and in different H0P
    your Server will allways get the Signal in the best H0P.....no mather what the PING of your Client...or Server is

    If this not work in your Server......u have to make a perfect cccam.prio
    and stop whrite about stuff u dont know

  6. #6
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    07-08-2007
    Posts
    118
    Uploads
    0

    Talking Re: King Size cccam Server

    Quote Originally Posted by L0KiS CL0NE View Post
    DM 600 PVR
    SifTeam 1.9.3
    cccam.2.0.11
    uptime 100%


    N0 L0CAL
    H0P 1 ==> 60 reshare 94 %
    H0P 2 ==> 1400 reshare 35 %
    H0P 3 ==> 0


    PS:
    stop spamming in all Threads of Forum
    Member
    N00B Cdd
    i say to you i dont need your N0VA i got it 7 x in my H0P 1
    i dont need it from your Server

    Huh noob cdd ? Dude i don't have NOVA local you retarded noob.

    Mhuahuauha maybe you should buy some GLASSES or a DICTIONARY and start learning english ??

    Nuff said
    Fx

    (moron alert)

    and ps: i never connected to your server, i don't need to, i can tell like this it s total crap.

  7. #7

    Exclamation stop spamming

    stop spamming in the Thread

    and crouch back in your mothers ass

    I say what u have to do if u have freezing the Channels

    make a cccam.prio and dont have Server over 160 ms

Similar Threads

  1. dish size
    By benidormblue in forum Satellite Equipment
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 19-11-2009, 11:16:20
  2. how i can get the tps.bin that size 100k??
    By EVIL DEAD in forum General Discussions: Conditional Access Systems, Encryption and Keys
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 28-08-2008, 15:25:35

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •