Premiere listings 15-12-2008



Premiere Satellite Television Guide


The listings are only meant has a guide the broadcaster can change the film or films at short notice


#################################


Premiere 1


06:50 - 08:30 Meine schöne Bescherung
08:30 - 10:15 Irina Palm
10:15 - 11:50 Deck the Halls
11:50 - 13:35 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
13:35 - 15:05 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
15:05 - 16:40 Ein vollkommener Tag
16:40 - 18:15 Meine schöne Bescherung
18:15 - 19:55 Irina Palm
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:55 The Nativity Story
21:55 - 22:10 Inside Premiere
22:10 - 00:30 Spider-Man 3
00:30 - 02:10 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
02:10 - 03:50 Living & Dying
03:50 - 05:45 The Nativity Story
05:45 - 07:25 Ein vollkommener Tag

Premiere 2

06:25 - 07:50 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
07:50 - 09:30 Meine schöne Bescherung
09:30 - 11:15 Irina Palm
11:15 - 12:50 Deck the Halls
12:50 - 14:35 7 Zwerge - Der Wald ist nicht genug
14:35 - 16:05 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika
16:05 - 17:40 Ein vollkommener Tag
17:40 - 19:15 Meine schöne Bescherung
19:15 - 20:55 Irina Palm
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere
21:15 - 22:55 The Nativity Story
22:55 - 23:10 Inside Premiere
23:10 - 01:30 Spider-Man 3
01:30 - 03:10 Halb tot 2 - Das Recht des Stärkeren
03:10 - 04:50 Living & Dying
04:50 - 06:45 The Nativity Story

Premiere 3

06:05 - 08:15 Pan's Labyrinth
08:15 - 09:40 Them
09:40 - 12:30 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
12:30 - 14:20 Fearless
14:20 - 16:05 The Grudge 2
16:05 - 17:40 Deck the Halls
17:40 - 19:45 The World's Fastest Indian
19:45 - 20:15 Premiere Showpalast
20:15 - 22:10 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
22:10 - 22:45 Sky & Stars - Sky du Mont trifft Richard Chamberlain
22:45 - 01:35 Pirates of the Caribbean: at World's End
01:35 - 03:25 Saw III
03:25 - 05:25 I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
05:25 - 06:55 Fatal Contact: Vogelgrippe in Amerika

Premiere 4

07:00 - 08:40 Die Freunde des Bräutigams
08:40 - 10:50 Die Hard 4.0
10:50 - 13:20 The Departed
13:20 - 15:00 Rennschwein Rudi Rüssel 2
15:00 - 16:35 It's a Boy/Girl Thing
16:35 - 18:20 Believers
18:20 - 19:55 Prey
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:00 Terminator: Sarah Connor Chronicles
21:00 - 21:50 Dexter
21:50 - 23:20 Mein verschärftes Wochenende
23:20 - 01:50 The Departed
01:50 - 03:15 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning
03:15 - 04:50 Blades of Glory
04:50 - 06:25 Mein verschärftes Wochenende

Premiere Direkt

06:30 - 08:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
06:30 - 08:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
06:30 - 08:05 Eastern Promises
07:00 - 08:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
07:00 - 08:45 Get Smart
07:30 - 09:25 Im Tal von Elah
08:00 - 09:55 Im Tal von Elah
08:30 - 10:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
08:30 - 10:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
08:30 - 10:05 Eastern Promises
09:00 - 10:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
09:45 - 11:40 Im Tal von Elah
10:00 - 13:00 Wrestling
10:15 - 12:10 Im Tal von Elah
10:30 - 12:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
10:30 - 12:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
10:30 - 12:05 Eastern Promises
11:00 - 12:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
11:00 - 12:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
11:00 - 12:35 Eastern Promises
11:30 - 13:15 Get Smart
11:30 - 13:25 Im Tal von Elah
12:00 - 13:55 Im Tal von Elah
12:30 - 14:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30 - 14:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
12:30 - 14:05 Eastern Promises
12:30 - 14:25 Im Tal von Elah
13:00 - 14:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
13:00 - 14:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
13:00 - 14:35 Eastern Promises
13:45 - 15:30 Get Smart
13:45 - 15:40 Im Tal von Elah
14:15 - 16:10 Im Tal von Elah
14:30 - 16:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
14:30 - 16:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
14:30 - 16:05 Eastern Promises
14:45 - 16:40 Im Tal von Elah
15:00 - 16:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
15:00 - 16:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
15:00 - 16:35 Eastern Promises
16:00 - 17:45 Get Smart
16:00 - 17:55 Im Tal von Elah
16:00 - 19:00 Wrestling
16:30 - 18:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
16:30 - 18:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
16:30 - 18:05 Eastern Promises
16:30 - 18:25 Im Tal von Elah
17:00 - 18:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
17:00 - 18:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
17:00 - 18:35 Eastern Promises
17:00 - 18:55 Im Tal von Elah
18:15 - 20:00 Get Smart
18:15 - 20:10 Im Tal von Elah
18:30 - 20:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
18:30 - 20:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
18:30 - 20:05 Eastern Promises
18:45 - 20:40 Im Tal von Elah
19:00 - 20:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
19:00 - 20:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
19:00 - 20:35 Eastern Promises
20:00 - 23:00 Wrestling
20:30 - 22:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
20:30 - 22:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
20:30 - 22:05 Eastern Promises
20:30 - 22:15 Get Smart
20:30 - 22:25 Im Tal von Elah
21:00 - 22:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
21:00 - 22:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
21:00 - 22:35 Eastern Promises
21:00 - 22:55 Im Tal von Elah
22:30 - 00:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
22:30 - 00:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
22:30 - 00:05 Eastern Promises
22:45 - 00:30 Get Smart
22:45 - 00:40 Im Tal von Elah
23:00 - 00:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
23:00 - 00:35 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
23:00 - 00:35 Eastern Promises
23:15 - 01:10 Im Tal von Elah
23:45 - 01:30 Get Smart
23:45 - 01:40 Im Tal von Elah
00:30 - 02:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
00:30 - 02:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
00:30 - 02:05 Eastern Promises
01:00 - 02:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
01:30 - 03:25 Im Tal von Elah
02:00 - 03:45 Get Smart
02:00 - 03:55 Im Tal von Elah
02:30 - 04:00 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
02:30 - 04:05 Untraceable - Jeder Klick kann töten
02:30 - 04:05 Eastern Promises
03:00 - 04:30 Star Wars: The Clone Wars
03:45 - 05:40 Im Tal von Elah

Premiere Filmclassics

06:40 - 08:05 Lake Placid
08:05 - 09:40 Die Bluthochzeit
09:40 - 11:15 Halloween
11:15 - 12:55 Fanfan la Tulipe
12:55 - 15:05 Showgirls
15:05 - 17:00 Dad
17:00 - 18:25 Lake Placid
18:25 - 19:55 Halloween
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 21:40 Der Wixxer
21:40 - 23:10 Die Bluthochzeit
23:10 - 00:55 Lone Wolf McQuade
00:55 - 02:25 Heavy Metal
02:25 - 04:05 Shade
04:05 - 05:50 Submerged
05:50 - 07:35 The Lords of Discipline

Premiere Filmfest

07:10 - 09:45 Camille
09:45 - 11:30 Neil Young: Heart of Gold
11:30 - 13:05 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
13:05 - 14:40 Balzac - Ein Leben voller Leidenschaft
14:40 - 16:35 King David
16:35 - 18:25 East of Eden
18:25 - 19:55 Das indische Grabmal
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere
20:15 - 22:00 Kolya
22:00 - 00:00 Face to Face
00:00 - 01:40 Der unheimliche Besucher
01:40 - 03:50 Too Late the Hero
03:50 - 05:30 Kolya
05:30 - 07:35 The Contender

MGM

06:55 - 08:30 Speechless
08:30 - 10:10 The Best Man
10:10 - 11:31 Jimmy und die Piraten
11:31 - 13:00 Yours, Mine and Ours
13:00 - 14:11 Top Gun
14:11 - 15:45 Nightmares
15:45 - 17:15 American Eiskrem 3 1/2
17:15 - 18:41 Namu, the Killer Whale
18:41 - 20:16 Kuffs
20:16 - 21:42 Fire Game
21:42 - 23:07 Der Geschmack der Hölle
23:07 - 00:46 Jail Force
00:46 - 02:35 Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
02:35 - 04:20 A Rage in Harlem
04:20 - 06:05 Salt & Pepper

Sci Fi

06:35 - 07:25 Fantasy Island
07:25 - 08:15 Fantasy Island
08:15 - 09:05 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:05 - 09:55 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau
09:55 - 10:45 Raumschiff Enterprise
10:45 - 11:35 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
11:35 - 12:25 Star Trek: Raumschiff Voyager
12:25 - 14:00 Snake Man
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1
17:15 - 17:45 Godzilla - Die Serie
17:45 - 18:35 Jeremiah
18:35 - 19:25 Die verlorene Welt
19:25 - 20:15 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
20:15 - 21:00 Stargate: Atlantis
21:00 - 21:45 seaQuest 2032
21:45 - 22:35 Raumschiff Enterprise - Das nächste Jahrhundert
22:35 - 00:05 Alien Apocalypse
00:05 - 00:50 Stargate: Atlantis
00:50 - 01:40 seaQuest 2032
01:40 - 02:30 X-Factor: Das Unfassbare
02:30 - 03:15 Die verlorene Welt
03:15 - 04:00 Jeremiah
04:00 - 04:25 Godzilla - Die Serie
04:25 - 04:50 Super Force
04:50 - 05:10 Super Force

ELVIS