Results 1 to 3 of 3

Thread: gamma

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    16-12-2005
    Posts
    20
    Uploads
    0

    Lightbulb gamma

    can someone pls tell me wich loader and file i have to use on a gamma card for showtime .thanks

  2. #2

    Re: gamma

    Hey
    you have to use the gammaloader 1.1 and the latest file... but showtime is not working for me.. i dont know why.. ART is working fine..

    regards

  3. #3
    VIP Member plutonium239's Avatar
    Join Date
    14-05-2007
    Location
    Silicon Valley , CA
    Posts
    219
    Uploads
    129

    Re: gamma

    Hi ,
    U can find all loaders and tools for gammaCard here http://www.satsupreme.com/showthread.php?t=44245
    Regards

Similar Threads

  1. Gamma Plus oder Normal Gamma
    By BadVirus in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: 30-11-2009, 23:54:55
  2. Any one Confirm Gamma or Gamma plus
    By Supermaster in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-11-2009, 19:58:40
  3. Replies: 1
    Last Post: 21-08-2009, 19:22:34
  4. Question Multichoice on Gamma (not Gamma +)
    By lustybrando in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 21-06-2009, 22:25:38
  5. can i create a gamma file from gamma
    By justmylcuk in forum Gamma Card
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 31-01-2009, 02:23:22

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •